ZNIEFF 820030108
Tourbières du plateau de Montselgues

(n° régional : 07150001)

Espèces Déterminantes

101 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana kl. esculenta Linnaeus, 1758
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Antaxius sorrezensis (Marquet, 1877)
Antaxius sorrezensis (Marquet, 1877)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gampsocleis glabra (Herbst, 1786)
Gampsocleis glabra (Herbst, 1786)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Metrioptera saussuriana (Frey-Gessner, 1872)
Metrioptera saussuriana (Frey-Gessner, 1872)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Maculinea alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phengaris alcon alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Chorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Acridium stridulum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Psophus stridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Satyrus actaea (Esper, 1781)
Satyrus actaea (Esper, 1781)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Somatochlora arctica (Zetterstedt, 1840)
Somatochlora arctica (Zetterstedt, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Stenobothrus stigmaticus stigmaticus (Rambur, 1838)
Stenobothrus stigmaticus stigmaticus (Rambur, 1838)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia

Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. fragrans (Pollini) K.Richt., 1890
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aulacomnium palustre (Hedw.) Schwägr., 1827
Aulacomnium palustre (Hedw.) Schwägr., 1827
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Calypogeia muelleriana (Schiffn.) Müll.Frib., 1901
Calypogeia muelleriana (Schiffn.) Müll.Frib., 1901
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Campylium stellatum (Hedw.) Lange & C.E.O.Jensen
Campylium stellatum (Hedw.) Lange & C.E.O.Jensen
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Campylopus brevipilus Bruch & Schimp., 1847
Campylopus brevipilus Bruch & Schimp., 1847
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Campylopus pyriformis (Schultz) Brid., 1826
Campylopus pyriformis (Schultz) Brid., 1826
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cephalozia bicuspidata (L.) Dumort., 1835
Cephalozia bicuspidata (L.) Dumort., 1835
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dicranoweisia cirrata (Hedw.) Lindb., 1869
Dicranoweisia cirrata (Hedw.) Lindb., 1869
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Diplophyllum obtusifolium (Hook.) Dumort., 1835
Diplophyllum obtusifolium (Hook.) Dumort., 1835
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Fuscocephaloziopsis connivens (Dicks.) Váňa & L.Söderstr., 2013
Fuscocephaloziopsis connivens (Dicks.) Váňa & L.Söderstr., 2013
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Cephalozia connivens (Dicks.) Lindb., 1872
Fuscocephaloziopsis connivens (Dicks.) Váňa & L.Söderstr., 2013
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Orchis fragrans Ten., 1815
Himantoglossum robertianum (Loisel.) P.Delforge, 1999
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycopodium selago L., 1753
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart., 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart., 1829
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart., 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Kurzia pauciflora (Dicks.) Grolle, 1963
Kurzia pauciflora (Dicks.) Grolle, 1963
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Leucobryum glaucum (Hedw.) Ångstr., 1845
Leucobryum glaucum (Hedw.) Ångstr., 1845
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub, 1964
Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub, 1964
-
 
 
 
2003 
2011 
 
Lepidotis inundata (L.) P.Beauv., 1804
Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub, 1964
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Odontoschisma fluitans (Nees) L.Söderstr. & Váňa, 2013
Odontoschisma fluitans (Nees) L.Söderstr. & Váňa, 2013
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Cladopodiella fluitans (Nees) H.Buch
Odontoschisma fluitans (Nees) L.Söderstr. & Váňa, 2013
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plagiothecium curvifolium Schlieph. ex Limpr., 1897
Plagiothecium curvifolium Schlieph. ex Limpr., 1897
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pohlia nutans (Hedw.) Lindb., 1879
Pohlia nutans (Hedw.) Lindb., 1879
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Polytrichum strictum Menzies ex Brid., 1801
Polytrichum strictum Menzies ex Brid., 1801
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Racomitrium heterostichum (Hedw.) Brid., 1819
Racomitrium heterostichum (Hedw.) Brid., 1819
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Racomitrium lanuginosum (Hedw.) Brid., 1819
Racomitrium lanuginosum (Hedw.) Brid., 1819
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl, 1805
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl, 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Riccardia chamedryfolia (With.) Grolle, 1969
Riccardia chamedryfolia (With.) Grolle, 1969
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Riccardia incurvata Lindb., 1878
Riccardia incurvata Lindb., 1878
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Riccardia multifida (L.) Gray, 1821
Riccardia multifida (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Scapania undulata (L.) Dumort., 1835
Scapania undulata (L.) Dumort., 1835
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scorzonera tenuifolia Schrad. ex DC., 1838
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Solenostoma gracillimum (Sm.) R.M.Schust., 1969
Solenostoma gracillimum (Sm.) R.M.Schust., 1969
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Jungermannia gracillima Sm., 1811
Solenostoma gracillimum (Sm.) R.M.Schust., 1969
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sphagnum auriculatum Schimp., 1857
Sphagnum auriculatum Schimp., 1857
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sphagnum denticulatum Brid., 1826
Sphagnum auriculatum Schimp., 1857
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Sphagnum inundatum Russow, 1894
Sphagnum inundatum Russow, 1894
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Sphagnum palustre L., 1753
Sphagnum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Sphagnum subsecundum Nees, 1819
Sphagnum subsecundum Nees, 1819
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Autres espèces

182 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Clossiana selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cercion lindenii (Selys, 1840)
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
1993 
 
Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Argynnis niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
-
 
 
 
 
1993 
 
Gonepteryx cleopatra (Linnaeus, 1767)
Gonepteryx cleopatra (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Hipparchia alcyone (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hipparchia alcyone (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
1993 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lycaena alciphron gallon (Fruhstorfer, 1917)
Lycaena alciphron gordius (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Polyommatus coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mellicta athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mellicta parthenoides (Keferstein, 1851)
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mesapamea didyma auct. non (Esper, 1788)
Mesapamea secalella Remm, 1983
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Plebeius argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Plebejus argus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombei (Sélys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Thymelicus lineolus (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1993 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
1993 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1999 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1993 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
1993 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
1991 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1991 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Parus cristatus Linnaeus, 1758
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Parus ater Linnaeus, 1758
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
1992 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
1993 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Malpolon monspessulanus (Hermann, 1804)
Malpolon monspessulanus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Natrix natrix auct. non (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aneura pinguis (L.) Dumort., 1822
Aneura pinguis (L.) Dumort., 1822
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Brachythecium rutabulum (Hedw.) Schimp., 1853
Brachythecium rutabulum (Hedw.) Schimp., 1853
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Calliergonella cuspidata (Hedw.) Loeske, 1911
Calliergonella cuspidata (Hedw.) Loeske, 1911
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Calypogeia fissa (L.) Raddi, 1818
Calypogeia fissa (L.) Raddi, 1818
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Carex viridula subsp. oedocarpa (Andersson) B.Schmid, 1983
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cephaloziella divaricata (Sm.) Schiffn., 1909
Cephaloziella divaricata (Sm.) Schiffn., 1909
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Dicranella heteromalla (Hedw.) Schimp., 1856
Dicranella heteromalla (Hedw.) Schimp., 1856
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Dicranum bonjeanii De Not., 1837
Dicranum bonjeanii De Not., 1837
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Eriophorum polystachion L., 1753
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Genista anglica L., 1753
Genista anglica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hypnum cupressiforme Hedw., 1801
Hypnum cupressiforme Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Hypnum jutlandicum Holmen & E.Warncke, 1969
Hypnum jutlandicum Holmen & E.Warncke, 1969
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Imbribryum alpinum (Huds. ex With.) N.Pedersen, 2005
Imbribryum alpinum (Huds. ex With.) N.Pedersen, 2005
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Juniperus communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold, 1785
Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold, 1785
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pogonatum aloides (Hedw.) P.Beauv., 1805
Pogonatum aloides (Hedw.) P.Beauv., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Polytrichum commune Hedw., 1801
Polytrichum commune Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Polytrichum piliferum Hedw., 1801
Polytrichum piliferum Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pseudoscleropodium purum (Hedw.) M.Fleisch., 1923
Pseudoscleropodium purum (Hedw.) M.Fleisch., 1923
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Warnstorfia exannulata (Schimp.) Loeske, 1907
Sarmentypnum exannulatum (Schimp.) Hedenäs, 2006
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sphagnum capillifolium (Ehrh.) Hedw., 1782
Sphagnum capillifolium (Ehrh.) Hedw., 1782
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sphagnum centrale C.E.O.Jensen, 1896
Sphagnum centrale C.E.O.Jensen, 1896
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sphagnum compactum Lam. & DC., 1805
Sphagnum compactum Lam. & DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sphagnum papillosum Lindb., 1872
Sphagnum papillosum Lindb., 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sphagnum rubellum Wilson, 1855
Sphagnum rubellum Wilson, 1855
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sphagnum subnitens Russow & Warnst., 1888
Sphagnum subnitens Russow & Warnst., 1888
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sphagnum tenellum (Brid.) Pers. ex Brid., 1818
Sphagnum tenellum (Brid.) Pers. ex Brid., 1818
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Carum verticillatum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010