ZNIEFF 820030704
Tourbière de Rougemont

(n° régional : 01130008)

Espèces Déterminantes

33 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex gracilis Curtis, 1786
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex paradoxa Willd., 1794
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix repens var. repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2013 
 
Scorzonera tenuifolia Schrad. ex DC., 1838
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Eriophorum alpinum L., 1753
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scirpus hudsonianus (Michx.) Fernald, 1906
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Viola palustris L., 1753
Viola palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

149 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Clossiana euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Thymelicus lineolus (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Allium schoenoprasum L., 1753
Allium schoenoprasum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2009 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753 subsp. rubra
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Festuca trichophylla subsp. trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. trichophylla
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Hypericum maculatum subsp. maculatum Crantz, 1763
Hypericum maculatum Crantz, 1763 subsp. maculatum
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2009 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej., 1811
Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej., 1811 subsp. multiflora
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753 subsp. arundinacea
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Phleum pratense L., 1753
Phleum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2009 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ranunculus aconitifolius L., 1753
Ranunculus aconitifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753 subsp. acetosa
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Silene dioica var. dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811 var. dioica
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2010 
 
Verbascum thapsus L., 1753
Verbascum thapsus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001