ZNIEFF 820031271
Dos de Crêt Voland, montagne de Cherferie

(n° régional : 73000067)

Espèces Déterminantes

46 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825)
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Somatochlora arctica (Zetterstedt, 1840)
Somatochlora arctica (Zetterstedt, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2003 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2008 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex limosa L., 1753
Carex limosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2008 
 
Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop., 1771
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2019 
 
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2019 
 
Juncus triglumis L., 1753
Juncus triglumis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Diphasiastrum alpinum (L.) Holub, 1975
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2001 
 
Diphasium alpinum (L.) Rothm., 1944
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2002 
 
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2019 
 
Scirpus hudsonianus (Michx.) Fernald, 1906
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eriophorum alpinum L., 1753
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2010 
 
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1928 
2002 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2007 
 
Viola collina Besser, 1816
Viola collina Besser, 1816
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

115 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Erebia alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia alberganus (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alchemilla acutiloba Opiz, 1838
Alchemilla acutiloba Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alchemilla alpina L., 1753
Alchemilla alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Atrichum undulatum (Hedw.) P.Beauv., 1805
Atrichum undulatum (Hedw.) P.Beauv., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carlina acaulis L., 1753
Carlina acaulis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Centaurea uniflora Turra, 1765
Centaurea uniflora Turra, 1765
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Equisetum sylvaticum L., 1753
Equisetum sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck, 1794
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Festuca ovina L., 1753
Festuca ovina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fissidens taxifolius Hedw., 1801
Fissidens taxifolius Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman, 1851
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hieracium vulgatum Fr., 1819
Hieracium vulgatum Fr., 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Warnst., 1906
Hylocomiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Ochyra & Stebel, 2008
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Imperatoria ostruthium L., 1753
Imperatoria ostruthium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Juniperus communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Nardus stricta L., 1753
Nardus stricta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phyteuma betonicifolium Vill., 1785
Phyteuma betonicifolium Vill., 1785
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum Vaill., 1754
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plagiochila asplenioides (L. emend. Taylor) Dumort., 1835
Plagiochila asplenioides (L. emend. Taylor) Dumort., 1835
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plagiomnium undulatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
Plagiomnium undulatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plantago alpina L., 1753
Plantago alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rumex arifolius All., 1773
Rumex arifolius All., 1773
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix appendiculata Vill., 1789
Salix appendiculata Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd., 1803
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Thymus serpyllum L., 1753
Thymus serpyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vaccinium uliginosum L., 1753
Vaccinium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L., 1753
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Viola hirta L., 1753
Viola hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014