ZNIEFF 830009034
VALLEE DU BES ET DU RIOMAU

(n° régional : 00200003)

Espèces Déterminantes

66 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Maculinea alcon rebeli (Hirschke, 1904)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Maculinea arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Polysarcus denticauda (Charpentier, 1825)
Polysarcus denticauda (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyrgus carthami (Hübner, 1813)
Pyrgus carthami (Hübner, 1813)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Andreaea rothii subsp. rothii F.Weber & D.Mohr, 1807
Andreaea rothii F.Weber & D.Mohr, 1807 subsp. rothii
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Jamesoniella undulifolia (Nees) Müll.Frib., 1916
Biantheridion undulifolium (Nees) Konstant. & Vilnet, 2010
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Bryum tenuisetum Limpr., 1897
Bryum tenuisetum Limpr., 1897
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Carex cespitosa L., 1753
Carex cespitosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Carex pauciflora Lightf., 1777
Carex pauciflora Lightf., 1777
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Potentilla rupestris L., 1753
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Seseli peucedanoides (M.Bieb.) Koso-Pol., 1916
Gasparrinia peucedanoides (M.Bieb.) Thell., 1926
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenäs, 1989
Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenäs, 1989
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Lophozia wenzelii (Nees) Steph., 1901
Lophozia wenzelii (Nees) Steph., 1901
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Marchantia polymorpha subsp. montivagans Bischl. & Boisselier
Marchantia polymorpha subsp. montivagans Bischl. & Boisselier
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Myosotis balbisiana Jord., 1852
Myosotis balbisiana Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Philonotis tomentella Molendo, 1864
Philonotis tomentella Molendo, 1864
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Phyteuma gallicum R.Schulz, 1904
Phyteuma gallicum R.Schulz, 1904
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Polytrichastrum longisetum (Sw. ex Brid.) G.L.Sm., 1971
Polytrichum longisetum Sw. ex Brid., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Scleranthus uncinatus Schur, 1850
Scleranthus uncinatus Schur, 1850
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Vaccinium oxycoccos L., 1753
Vaccinium oxycoccos L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Vandenboschia speciosa (Willd.) Kunkel, 1966
Vandenboschia speciosa (Willd.) Kunkel, 1966
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Autres espèces

199 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Clossiana selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cordulegaster boltoni (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804)
Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Stauroderus scalaris (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
Stauroderus scalaris (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pacifastacus leniusculus (Dana, 1852)
Pacifastacus leniusculus (Dana, 1852)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780)
Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cerchneis tinnunculus
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Achillea millefolium subsp. ceretanica (Sennen) Sennen, 1929
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Achillea millefolium subsp. sudetica (Opiz) Oborny, 1885
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753 subsp. millefolium
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Alchemilla acutiloba Opiz, 1838
Alchemilla acutiloba Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Alchemilla glabra Neygenf., 1821
Alchemilla glabra Neygenf., 1821
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Armeria arenaria (Pers.) Schult., 1820
Armeria arenaria (Pers.) Schult., 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Arnica montana L., 1753
Arnica montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Campanula latifolia L., 1753
Campanula latifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1994 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carex canescens L., 1753
Carex canescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carex ovalis Gooden., 1794
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778 subsp. nigra
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778 subsp. nigra
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carex umbrosa Host, 1801
Carex umbrosa Host, 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cerastium arvense L., 1753
Cerastium arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cirsium rivulare (Jacq.) All., 1789
Cirsium rivulare (Jacq.) All., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Crepis biennis L., 1753
Crepis biennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Crepis mollis (Jacq.) Asch., 1864
Crepis mollis (Jacq.) Asch., 1864
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata f. ochrantha Landwehr, 1977
Dactylorhiza incarnata f. ochrantha Landwehr, 1977
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Elodea canadensis Michx., 1803
Elodea canadensis Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Epikeros pyrenaeus (L.) Raf., 1840
Epikeros pyrenaeus (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gentianella campestris (L.) Börner, 1912 f. campestris
Gentianella campestris (L.) Börner, 1912 f. campestris
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Heracleum sibiricum L., 1753
Heracleum sibiricum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hypericum maculatum Crantz, 1763
Hypericum maculatum Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Juncus filiformis L., 1753
Juncus filiformis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Knautia arvernensis (Briq.) Szabó, 1934
Knautia arvernensis (Briq.) Szabó, 1934
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Meum athamanticum Jacq., 1776
Meum athamanticum Jacq., 1776
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myosotis discolor Pers., 1797
Myosotis discolor Pers., 1797
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753 subsp. pseudonarcissus
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753 subsp. pseudonarcissus
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Nardus stricta L., 1753
Nardus stricta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phleum alpinum L., 1753
Phleum alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1993 
 
Phleum pratense L., 1753
Phleum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pinguicula vulgaris L., 1753
Pinguicula vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Poa chaixii Vill., 1786
Poa chaixii Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Poa pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler, 1775
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., 1780
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., 1780
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753 subsp. pulegioides
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753 subsp. pulegioides
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Trisetum flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Trisetum flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Veratrum album L., 1753
Veratrum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Veronica serpyllifolia L., 1753
Veronica serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Vicia cracca L., 1753
Vicia cracca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Vicia villosa Roth, 1793
Vicia villosa Roth, 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Viola lutea Huds., 1762
Viola lutea Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2013