ZNIEFF 820031466
Marais des Bauches

(n° régional : 73000024)

Espèces Déterminantes

19 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orchis laxiflora Lam., 1779
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis laxiflora subsp. palustris (Jacq.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2012 
2018 
 
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Drosera anglica Huds., 1778
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Autres espèces

154 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Leptidea reali Reissinger, 1990
Leptidea reali Reissinger, 1990
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia

Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771 subsp. flacca
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Festuca trichophylla subsp. trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. trichophylla
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Schoenus x intermedius Brügger, 1882
Schoenus x intermedius Brügger, 1882
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Senecio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Solanum nigrum L., 1753
Solanum nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753 subsp. virgaurea
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769 subsp. asper
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ulmus glabra Huds., 1762
Ulmus glabra Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Viola hirta L., 1753
Viola hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Viscum album L., 1753
Viscum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Zea mays L., 1753
Zea mays L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015