ZNIEFF 820032058
Basse-vallée du Longevent

(n° régional : 01000001)

Espèces Déterminantes

79 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764)
Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764)
Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Autres espèces

54 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Senecio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Tordylium maximum L., 1753
Tordylium maximum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Veronica hederifolia L., 1753
Veronica hederifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008