Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 520012233
DUNES ET FORET DE LA BARRE-DE-MONTS-NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONTS

(n° régional : 50250001)

Espèces Déterminantes

42 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Podalonia luffii (Saunders, 1903)
Podalonia luffii (Saunders, 1903)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polyphylla fullo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polyphylla fullo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calandrella brachydactyla (Leisler, 1814)
Calandrella brachydactyla (Leisler, 1814)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2001 
2001 
 
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2000 
2008 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
409 
2000 
2000 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Achillea maritima (L.) Ehrend. & Y.P.Guo, 2005
Achillea maritima (L.) Ehrend. & Y.P.Guo, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Otanthus maritimus (L.) Hoffmanns. & Link, 1824
Achillea maritima (L.) Ehrend. & Y.P.Guo, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
2008 
2009 
 
Armeria arenaria (Pers.) Schult., 1820
Armeria arenaria (Pers.) Schult., 1820
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. maritima (DC.) Arcang., 1882
Artemisia campestris subsp. maritima (DC.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Asparagus officinalis subsp. prostratus (Dumort.) Corb., 1894
Asparagus officinalis subsp. prostratus (Dumort.) Corb., 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. imperfoliata (L.f.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
Blackstonia imperfoliata (L.f.) Samp., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
2000 
 
Blackstonia imperfoliata (L.f.) Samp., 1913
Blackstonia imperfoliata (L.f.) Samp., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Crepis suffreniana (DC.) J.Lloyd, 1844
Crepis suffreniana (DC.) J.Lloyd, 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Dianthus gallicus Pers., 1805
Dianthus gallicus Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dianthus hyssopifolius subsp. gallicus (Pers.) Laínz & Muñoz Garm., 1987
Dianthus gallicus Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2003 
 
Ephedra distachya L., 1753
Ephedra distachya L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Epipactis phyllanthes G.E.Sm., 1852
Epipactis phyllanthes G.E.Sm., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Erigeron acer L., 1753
Erigeron acris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erodium lebelii Jord., 1852
Erodium lebelii Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Euphorbia peplis L., 1753
Euphorbia peplis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Galium arenarium Loisel., 1806
Galium arenarium Loisel., 1806
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb., 1838
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Linaria arenaria DC., 1808
Linaria arenaria DC., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Asterolinon stellatum Hoffmanns. & Link, 1820
Lysimachia linum-stellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lysimachia linum-stellatum L., 1753
Lysimachia linum-stellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Neotinea maculata (Desf.) Stearn
Neotinea maculata (Desf.) Stearn, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Omphalodes littoralis Lehm., 1818
Omphalodes littoralis Lehm., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Aceras anthropophorum (L.) W.T.Aiton, 1789
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
2000 
 
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pancratium maritimum L., 1753
Pancratium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polygonum maritimum L., 1753
Polygonum maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Rosa pimpinellifolia L., 1759
Rosa spinosissima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Autres espèces

493 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acanthocinus aedilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthocinus aedilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Vanessa io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Arachnospila Kincaid, 1900
Arachnospila Kincaid, 1900
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cteniopus sulphureus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cteniopus sulphureus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Diodontus minutus (Fabricius, 1793)
Diodontus minutus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Evagetes alamannicus (Blüthgen, 1944)
Evagetes alamannicus (Blüthgen, 1944)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hedychridium ardens (Coquebert, 1801)
Hedychridium ardens (Coquebert, 1801)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pompilus cinereus (Fabricius, 1775)
Pompilus cinereus (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Rhagium inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhagium inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Tachysphex obscuripennis (Schenck, 1857)
Tachysphex obscuripennis (Schenck, 1857)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Tachysphex unicolor (Panzer, 1806)
Tachysphex unicolor (Panzer, 1806)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Armadillidium album Dollfus, 1887
Armadillidium album Dollfus, 1887
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
631 
2000 
2000 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
30 
50 
2002 
2002 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Parus caeruleus Linnaeus, 1758
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Fungi Agaricomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agaricus menieri Bon ex Bon
Agaricus menieri Bon ex Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Botryobasidium botryosum (Bresadola) J. Eriksson
Botryobasidium botryosum (Bresadola) J. Eriksson
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cortinarius castaneus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius castaneus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cortinarius cinnamomeolutescens R. Henry ex R. Henry
Cortinarius cinnamomeolutescens R. Henry ex R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inocybe arenicola (Heim) Bon
Inocybe arenicola (Heim) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inocybe dulcamara (Pers.) Kummer
Inocybe dulcamara (Pers.) Kummer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inocybe heimii Bon
Inocybe heimii Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inocybe caesariata sensu Heim
Inocybe heimii Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inocybe virgatula Kühner ex Kühner
Inocybe hypophaea Furrer-Ziogas
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inocybe sambucina (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet
Inocybe sambucina (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepiota jubilaei Josserand
Leucoagaricus jubilaei (Josserand) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leucoagaricus pilatianus (Demoulin) M. Bon & Boiffard
Leucoagaricus pilatianus (Demoulin) M. Bon & Boiffard
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leucopaxillus paradoxus (Costantin & Dufour) Boursier
Leucopaxillus paradoxus (Costantin & Dufour) Boursier
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Panaeolus ater (J.E. Lange) Kühner & Romagn. ex Bon
Panaeolus ater (J.E. Lange) Kühner & Romagn. ex Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Panaeolus rickenii Hora
Panaeolus rickenii Hora
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepiota subvolvata Malençon & Bertault
Sericeomyces subvolvatus (Malençon & Bertault) Contu
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stropharia coronilla (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet
Stropharia coronilla (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tricholoma resplendens sensu Quélet
Tricholoma sulfurescens Bresadola
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fr.
Tulostoma fimbriatum Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Fungi Dothideomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hysterium angustatum Albertini & Schw.
Hysterium angustatum Albertini & Schw.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Fungi Leotiomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq. ex Fr.) Grov. & Wils.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq. ex Fr.) Grov. & Wils.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyaloscypha hyalina (Pers. ex Fr.) Boudier, sensu Boudier
Hyaloscypha hyalina (Pers. ex Fr.) Boudier, sensu Boudier
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dasyscyphus virgineus (Batsch ex Fr.) Gray
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch ex Fr.) Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhytisma acerinum (Pers. ex Fr.) Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Pers. ex Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Fungi Pezizomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hypomyces lateritius (Fr. ex Fr.) Tulasne
Byssonectria lateritia (Fr. ex Fr.) Petch
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peziza ammophila Durand & Léveillé, non (Sauter)
Geopyxis ammophila (Durand & Léveillé) Sacc., non (Sauter)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Otidea onotica (Pers. ex Fr.) Fuckel
Otidea onotica (Pers. ex Fr.) Fuckel
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Fungi Sordariomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Claviceps microcephala (Wallr.) Tulasne
Claviceps purpurea (Fr.:Fr.)Tul., 1883
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh. ex Fr.) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh. ex Fr.) Link
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hypoxylon rutilum Tulasne & Tulasne
Hypoxylon rutilum Tulasne & Tulasne
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosellinia aquila (Fr. ex Fr.) de Notaris
Rosellinia aquila (Fr. ex Fr.) de Notaris
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Fungi

Hypochnopsis mustialaensis (P. Karsten) P. Karsten
Amaurodon mustialaensis (P. Karsten) Kõljalg & K.-H. Larsson
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Amphinema byssoides (Pers. : Fr.) J. Eriksson
Amphinema byssoides (Pers. : Fr.) J. Eriksson
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Boletus edulis Bull. : Fr.
Boletus edulis Bull. : Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clathrus cancellatus L.
Clathrus ruber [Micheli] : Pers.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coniophora arida (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten
Coniophora arida (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vesiculomyces citrinus (Pers.) Hagström
Gloiothele citrina (Pers.) Ginns & Freeman
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Heterobasidion annosum (Fr. : Fr.) Brefeld
Heterobasidion annosum (Fr. : Fr.) Brefeld
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hygrophorus conicus (Scopoli ex Fr.) Earle
Hygrocybe conica var. chloroides (Malençon) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen : Fr.) R. Maire
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen : Fr.) R. Maire
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyphoderma pallidum (Bresadola) Donk
Hyphoderma pallidum (Bresadola) Donk
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyphodontia sambuci (Pers. : Fr.) J. Eriksson
Hyphoderma sambuci (Pers. : Fr.) Jülich
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) J. Eriksson
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) J. Eriksson
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyphodontia aspera (Fr.) J. Eriksson
Hyphodontia aspera (Fr.) J. Eriksson
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyphodontia subalutacea (P. Karsten) J. Eriksson
Hyphodontia subalutacea (P. Karsten) J. Eriksson
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inonotus hispidus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten
Inonotus hispidus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Pers. : Fr.) J. Eriksson
Irpex fimbriatus (Pers. : Fr.) Kotiranta & Saarenoksa
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lactarius deliciosus (L. : Fr.) S.F. Gray
Lactarius deliciosus (L. : Fr.) S.F. Gray
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycoperdon gemmatum Batsch
Lycoperdon perlatum Pers. : Pers.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Meruliopsis corium (Pers. : Fr.) Ginns
Meruliopsis corium (Pers. : Fr.) Ginns
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mycena seynii Quélet
Mycena seynesii Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lentinus lepideus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
Neolentinus suffrutescens (Brotero : Fr.) May & Wood
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Panus conchatus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.
Panus conchatus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peniophora meridionalis Boidin
Peniophora meridionalis Boidin
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peniophora tamaricicola Boidin & Malençon
Peniophora tamaricicola Boidin & Malençon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mycoacia uda (Fr. : Fr.) Donk
Phlebia uda (Fr. : Fr.) K.K. Nakasone
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fr. : Fr.) Jülich
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fr. : Fr.) Jülich
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tomentella nigra von Höhnel & Litschauer
Pseudotomentella nigra (von Höhnel & Litschauer) Svrcek
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Resinicium bicolor (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Parmasto
Resinicium bicolor (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Parmasto
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Russula atrorubens Quélet
Russula atrorubens Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Russula torulosa Bresadola
Russula torulosa Bresadola
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Russula erythropoda Peltereau
Russula xerampelina (J.C. Sch.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Jülich
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Jülich
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stereum gausapatum (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Boletus collinitus Fr.
Suillus collinitus (Fr.) Kuntze
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Boletus luteus L. : Fr.
Suillus luteus (L. : Fr.) Roussel
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Paxillus panuoides (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
Tapinella panuoides (Fr. : Fr.) E.-J. Gilbert
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coriolus abietinus (Dicks. : Fr.) Quélet
Trichaptum abietinum (Dicks. : Fr.) Ryvarden
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tubulicrinis subulatus (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk
Tubulicrinis subulatus (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vuilleminia megalospora Bres.
Vuilleminia megalospora Bresadola
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Boletus versicolor sensu Marchand
Xerocomus persicolor Engel, Klofac, H. Grünert & R. Grünert
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Charophyceae

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chara globularis J.L.Thuiller, 1799
Chara globularis J.L.Thuiller, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Chara vulgaris L., 1753
Chara vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Alnus cordata (Loisel.) Duby, 1828
Alnus cordata (Loisel.) Duby, 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Orchis morio L., 1753
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bromus diandrus Roth, 1787
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Bromus madritensis L., 1755
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bromus diandrus subsp. maximus (Desf.) Soó, 1972
Anisantha rigida (Roth) Hyl., 1945
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Bromus sterilis L., 1753
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Arbutus unedo L., 1753
Arbutus unedo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. leptoclados (Rchb.) Nyman, 1878
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia var. lloydii (Jord.) J.Lloyd, 1868
Arenaria serpyllifolia var. macrocarpa J.Lloyd, 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Potentilla anserina L., 1753
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Artemisia maritima L., 1753
Artemisia maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2003 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Atriplex laciniata L., 1753
Atriplex laciniata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2012 
 
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Baccharis halimifolia L., 1753
Baccharis halimifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Mahonia aquifolium (Pursh) Nutt., 1818
Berberis aquifolium Pursh, 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang., 1882
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. ferronii (Mabille) P.Sm., 1968
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. ferronii (Mabille) P.Sm., 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Cakile maritima Scop., 1772
Cakile maritima Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carduus nutans L., 1753
Carduus nutans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Carex arenaria L., 1753
Carex arenaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Carex cuprina (Sandor ex Heuff.) Nendtv. ex A.Kern., 1863
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Catapodium marinum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1955
Catapodium marinum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Centaurea aspera L., 1753
Centaurea aspera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Centaurium erythraea var. erythraea
Centaurium erythraea var. erythraea
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
2001 
 
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Cerastium tomentosum L., 1753
Cerastium tomentosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Chenopodium album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Clematis flammula L., 1753
Clematis flammula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Conium maculatum L., 1753
Conium maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Calystegia soldanella (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1819
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2012 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cortaderia selloana (Schult. & Schult.f.) Asch. & Graebn., 1900
Cortaderia selloana (Schult. & Schult.f.) Asch. & Graebn., 1900
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cotoneaster simonsii Baker, 1869
Cotoneaster simonsii Baker, 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Mespilus germanica L., 1753
Crataegus germanica (L.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Crataegus monogyna var. monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna var. monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2008 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Datura stramonium L., 1753
Datura stramonium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erophila verna (L.) Chevall., 1827
Draba verna L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Elytrigia atherica (Link) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia acuta (DC.) Tzvelev, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Elymus pycnanthus (Godr.) Melderis, 1978
Elytrigia acuta (DC.) Tzvelev, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Elytrigia campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Elytrigia juncea (L.) Nevski, 1936
Elytrigia juncea (L.) Nevski, 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erica scoparia L., 1753
Erica scoparia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronquist, 1943
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Conyza sumatrensis (Retz.) E.Walker, 1971
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erodium cicutarium subsp. dunense Andreas, 1947
Erodium cicutarium subsp. dunense Andreas, 1947
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2013 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Euphorbia peplus L., 1753
Euphorbia peplus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Euphorbia polygonifolia L., 1753
Euphorbia polygonifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Euphorbia portlandica L., 1753
Euphorbia segetalis subsp. portlandica (L.) Litard., 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphorbia segetalis subsp. portlandica (L.) Litard., 1936
Euphorbia segetalis subsp. portlandica (L.) Litard., 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ficus carica L., 1753
Ficus carica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium murale (L.) All., 1785
Galium murale (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium palustre subsp. palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium parisiense var. leiocarpum Tausch, 1860
Galium parisiense var. leiocarpum Tausch, 1860
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Galium parisiense L., 1753
Galium parisiense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Galium parisiense subsp. parisiense L., 1753
Galium parisiense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Geranium robertianum subsp. purpureum (Vill.) Nyman, 1878
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Picris echioides L., 1753
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Herniaria ciliolata Melderis, 1957
Herniaria ciliolata Melderis, 1957
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2012 
 
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Senecio jacobaea L., 1753
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus bufonius subsp. bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Salsola kali L., 1753
Kali soda Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2012 
 
Salsola kali subsp. kali L., 1753
Kali soda Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Koeleria glauca (Spreng.) DC., 1813
Koeleria glauca (Spreng.) DC., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lagurus ovatus L., 1753
Lagurus ovatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lamium amplexicaule L., 1753
Lamium amplexicaule L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Laurus nobilis L., 1753
Laurus nobilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Leontodon taraxacoides (Vill.) Mérat, 1831
Leontodon saxatilis subsp. saxatilis Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Leontodon saxatilis Lam., 1779
Leontodon saxatilis Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2006 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz., 1790
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz., 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Linum bienne Mill., 1768
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv., 1815
Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994