ZNIEFF 520015098
ILE NEUVE ET ABORDS DE LA BOIRE DU CELLIER

(n° régional : 20000025)

Espèces Déterminantes

23 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2021 
 
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763)
Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Abondant 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia

Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Angelica heterocarpa J.Lloyd, 1859
Angelica heterocarpa J.Lloyd, 1859
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Carex colchica J.Gay, 1838
Carex colchica J.Gay, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex praecox Schreb.
Carex praecox Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Crypsis alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) Schrad., 1806
Crypsis alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) Schrad., 1806
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Medicago falcata L., 1753
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2000 
2017 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Scirpus triqueter L., 1767
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scirpus triqueter L.
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

452 Espèces


Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Araneidae
Araneidae Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Alopecosa Simon, 1885
Alopecosa Simon, 1885
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anelosimus
Anelosimus Simon, 1891
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802)
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Araneus Clerck, 1758
Araneus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Araniella
Araniella Chamberlin & Ivie, 1942
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Zelotes civicus (Simon, 1878)
Civizelotes civicus (Simon, 1878)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clubiona pseudoneglecta Wunderlich, 1994
Clubiona pseudoneglecta Wunderlich, 1994
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crustulina guttata (Wider, 1834)
Crustulina guttata (Wider, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856
Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1758)
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Enoplognatha
Enoplognatha Pavesi, 1880
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809
Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Episinus Latreille, 1809
Episinus Latreille, 1809
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802)
Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834)
Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Larinioides Caporiacco, 1934
Larinioides Caporiacco, 1934
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855)
Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758)
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802)
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1758)
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851)
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758)
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Neottiura
Neottiura Menge, 1868
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nigma puella (Simon, 1870)
Nigma puella (Simon, 1870)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ozyptila simplex (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862)
Ozyptila simplex (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Pachygnatha
Pachygnatha Sundevall, 1823
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870)
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pardosa Koch, 1847
Pardosa Koch, 1847
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834)
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Philodromus buxi Simon, 1884
Philodromus buxi Simon, 1884
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802)
Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Philodromus
Philodromus Walckenaer, 1826
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Phrurolithus C. L. Koch, 1839
Phrurolithus C. L. Koch, 1839
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Keijia tincta (Walckenaer, 1802)
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775)
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834)
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Tetragnatha Latreille, 1804
Tetragnatha Latreille, 1804
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Thanatus
Thanatus G.L. Koch, 1837
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778)
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834)
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Zelotes Gistel, 1848
Zelotes Gistel, 1848
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Linyphiidae Blackwall, 1859
Linyphiidae Blackwall, 1859
-
Inconnue 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Theridiidae
Theridiidae
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2011 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Moyen 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Alosterna tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775)
Alosterna tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Anoplius concinnus (Dahlbom, 1843)
Anoplius concinnus (Dahlbom, 1843)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Brachystegus scalaris (Illiger, 1807)
Brachystegus scalaris (Illiger, 1807)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Calamobius filum (Rossi, 1790)
Calamobius filum (Rossi, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Calopteryx virgo virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cantharis rustica Fallén, 1807
Cantharis rustica Fallén, 1807
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Abondant 
 
 
 
 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
20 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
17 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Everes argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dinetus pictus (Fabricius, 1793)
Dinetus pictus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1785)
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cercion lindenii (Selys, 1840)
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
-
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
12 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Evagetes pectinipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Evagetes pectinipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Gomphus Charpentier, 1825
Gomphus Charpentier, 1825
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Moyen 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Moyen 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
25 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761)
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Philanthus coronatus (Thunberg, 1784)
Philanthus coronatus (Thunberg, 1784)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pompilus cinereus (Fabricius, 1775)
Pompilus cinereus (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Chorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777)
Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Moyen 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Stenocorus meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stenocorus meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stenopterus rufus Linnaeus, 1767
Stenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stictoleptura scutellata (Fabricius, 1781)
Stictoleptura scutellata (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
10 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L.
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Agrostis x murbeckii Fouill., 1933
Agrostis x murbeckii Fouill., 1933
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stolonifera
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2017 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Amaranthus blitum L., 1753
Amaranthus blitum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bromus diandrus Roth, 1787
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Asparagus officinalis L. subsp. officinalis
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753 subsp. officinalis
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ceterach officinarum Willd., 1804
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Barbarea vulgaris R.Br., 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1833
Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Callitriche brutia Petagna
Callitriche brutia Petagna, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Centaurea thuillieri (Dostál) J.Duvign. & Lambinon
Centaurea decipiens Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870 subsp. minus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Leonurus marrubiastrum L., 1753
Chaiturus marrubiastrum (L.) Rchb., 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Chamaemelum nobile (L.) All., 1785
Chamaemelum nobile (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Chenopodium album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L. subsp. vulgare
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753 subsp. vulgare
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Corrigiola littoralis subsp. littoralis L., 1753
Corrigiola littoralis L., 1753 subsp. littoralis
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Corrigiola littoralis L., 1753
Corrigiola littoralis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq. subsp. monogyna
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq. subsp. monogyna
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cuscuta australis R.Br., 1810
Cuscuta scandens Brot., 1804 subsp. scandens
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cuscuta scandens subsp. cesatiana (Bertol.) Soó, 1977
Cuscuta scandens subsp. cesatiana (Bertol.) Soó, 1977
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cuscuta scandens Brot., 1804
Cuscuta scandens Brot., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Cyperus eragrostis Lam., 1791
Cyperus eragrostis Lam., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cyperus esculentus L., 1753
Cyperus esculentus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Cyperus longus L., 1753
Cyperus longus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Daucus carota L. subsp. carota
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chenopodium ambrosioides L., 1753
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chenopodium botrys L., 1753
Dysphania botrys (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult.
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Eleocharis palustris subsp. palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817 subsp. palustris
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Elodea canadensis Michx., 1803
Elodea canadensis Michx., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Agropyron repens subsp. biflorum (Brign.) P.Fourn.
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Elymus repens (L.) Gould, 1947
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Agropyron repens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Elymus repens (L.) Gould
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Epilobium ciliatum Raf., 1808
Epilobium ciliatum Raf., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Eragrostis pectinacea (Michx.) Nees, 1841
Eragrostis pectinacea (Michx.) Nees, 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronquist, 1943
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Conyza sumatrensis (Retz.) E.Walker, 1971
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Erysimum cheiranthoides subsp. cheiranthoides L., 1753
Erysimum cheiranthoides L., 1753 subsp. cheiranthoides
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Erysimum cheiranthoides L., 1753
Erysimum cheiranthoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Festuca rubra L.
Festuca rubra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Filago vulgaris Lam., 1779
Filago germanica L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Fraxinus oxyphylla M.Bieb., 1808
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav., 1798
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium verum L. subsp. verum
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Picris echioides L., 1753
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Herniaria glabra L., 1753
Herniaria glabra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Herniaria hirsuta L., 1753
Herniaria hirsuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sedum telephium subsp. telephium L., 1753
Hylotelephium telephium (L.) H.Ohba, 1977
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Inula britannica L., 1753
Inula britannica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Senecio jacobaea L., 1753
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Kickxia elatine subsp. elatine (L.) Dumort., 1827
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort., 1827 subsp. elatine
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort., 1827
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L.
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Laurus nobilis L., 1753
Laurus nobilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Leontodon taraxacoides (Vill.) Mérat, 1831
Leontodon saxatilis Lam., 1779 subsp. saxatilis
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam.
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chenopodium polyspermum L., 1753
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. corniculatus
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Lotus uliginosus Schkuhr, 1796
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ludwigia peploides (Kunth) P.H.Raven
Ludwigia peploides (Kunth) P.H.Raven, 1964
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Anagallis arvensis L., 1753
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Malva alcea L., 1753
Malva alcea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue