Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031171
Lac de Barterand et marais de Saint Champ

(n° régional : 01210035)

Espèces Déterminantes

50 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isosceles (Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius, 1787)
Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alisma ranunculoides L., 1753
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex pilosa Scop., 1772
Carex pilosa Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
1892 
2016 
 
Cyperus flavescens L., 1753
Cyperus flavescens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2016 
 
Najas marina L., 1753
Najas marina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

124 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1988 
2014 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1988 
2007 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2007 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1988 
2007 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1892 
2007 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2007 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1988 
2014 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Hemerocallis fulva (L.) L., 1762
Hemerocallis fulva (L.) L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
1892 
2016 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2016 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1892 
2016 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1988 
2007 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2014 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
1892 
2016 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2014 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
1988 
2014 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2014 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2016 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2007 
 
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2014 
 
Vicia sepium L., 1753
Vicia sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Vinca minor L., 1753
Vinca minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014