ZNIEFF 820031769
Marais de la Rippe

(n° régional : 74000069)

Espèces Déterminantes

30 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium scorodoprasum L., 1753
Allium scorodoprasum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex elongata L., 1753
Carex elongata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2004 
 
Dianthus superbus L., 1755
Dianthus superbus L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2002 
 
Rosa gallica L., 1753
Rosa gallica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

141 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2012 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762 subsp. perfoliata
-
 
 
 
1993 
2005 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
1993 
2002 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1993 
2004 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2001 
2005 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2001 
2005 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753 subsp. glomerata
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Galium sylvaticum L., 1762
Galium sylvaticum L., 1762
-
 
 
 
1993 
2005 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1993 
2004 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1993 
2005 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2003 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
1993 
2005 
 
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
-
 
 
 
1993 
2005 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2001 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
1993 
2002 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1993 
2002 
 
Orchis purpurea Huds., 1762
Orchis purpurea Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1993 
2002 
 
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
1993 
2002 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Orobanche minor Sm., 1797
Orobanche minor Sm., 1797
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2002 
 
Pyrus communis subsp. pyraster (L.) Ehrh., 1780
Pyrus communis subsp. pyraster (L.) Ehrh., 1780
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1993 
2005 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Rosa stylosa Desv., 1809
Rosa stylosa Desv., 1809
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753 subsp. virgaurea
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Sorbus domestica L., 1753
Sorbus domestica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Stachys alpina L., 1753
Stachys alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2001 
2005 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Veronica officinalis L., 1753
Veronica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2005 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Vicia cracca L., 1753
Vicia cracca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Vicia sepium L., 1753
Vicia sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Viola alba Besser, 1809
Viola alba Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Viola hirta L., 1753
Viola hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Vitis vinifera L., 1753
Vitis vinifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005