ZNIEFF 820030214
Plateau des Gras

(n° régional : 07170004)

Espèces Déterminantes

178 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Zingel asper (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zingel asper (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pelobates cultripes (Cuvier, 1829)
Pelobates cultripes (Cuvier, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Barbitistes fischeri (Yersin, 1854)
Barbitistes fischeri (Yersin, 1854)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calliptamus wattenwylianus (Pantel, 1896)
Calliptamus wattenwylianus (Pantel, 1896)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calopteryx xanthostoma (Charpentier, 1825)
Calopteryx xanthostoma (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenagrion caerulescens (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Coenagrion caerulescens (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eupholidoptera chabrieri chabrieri (Charpentier, 1825)
Eupholidoptera chabrieri chabrieri (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Eupotosia mirifica (Mulsant, 1842)
Eupotosia mirifica (Mulsant, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gomphus graslinii Rambur, 1842
Gomphus graslinii Rambur, 1842
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1850
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Isophya pyrenaea (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
Isophya pyrenaea (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Macromia splendens (Pictet, 1843)
Macromia splendens (Pictet, 1843)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Locusta serrata Fabricius, 1793
Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Stenobothrus fischeri glaucescens Bolívar, 1897
Stenobothrus fischeri glaucescens Bolívar, 1897
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum pedemontanum (O.F. Müller in Allioni, 1766)
Sympetrum pedemontanum (O.F. Müller in Allioni, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tetrix bolivari Saulcy in Azam, 1901
Tetrix bolivari Saulcy in Azam, 1901
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Zerynthia rumina Linnaeus, 1758
Zerynthia rumina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Miniopterus schreibersi (Kuhl, 1817)
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rhinolophus euryale Blasius, 1853
Rhinolophus euryale Blasius, 1853
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius excubitor meridionalis Temminck, 1820
Lanius meridionalis Temminck, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Monticola solitarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola solitarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia conspicillata Temminck, 1820
Sylvia conspicillata Temminck, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia

Chalcides chalcides (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chalcides chalcides (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chalcides striatus (Cuvier, 1829)
Chalcides striatus (Cuvier, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lacerta lepida Daudin, 1802
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zamenis scalaris (Schinz, 1822)
Zamenis scalaris (Schinz, 1822)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Adenocarpus complicatus subsp. complicatus (L.) J.Gay, 1836
Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) J.Gay, 1836 subsp. complicatus
-
 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Allium flavum L., 1753
Allium flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Allium pallens L., 1762
Allium pallens L., 1762
-
 
 
 
1986 
1986 
 
Antitrichia californica Sull.
Antitrichia californica Sull.
-
 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Astragalus stella Gouan, 1773
Astragalus stella Gouan, 1773
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Blackstonia imperfoliata (L.f.) Samp., 1913
Blackstonia imperfoliata (L.f.) Samp., 1913
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Bromus lanceolatus Roth, 1797
Bromus lanceolatus Roth, 1797
-
 
 
 
2009 
2018 
 
Bryum ruderale Crundw. & Nyholm, 1963
Bryum ruderale Crundw. & Nyholm, 1963
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Campylopus pilifer Brid., 1819
Campylopus pilifer Brid., 1819
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. majus (Hoffmanns. & Link) Laínz, 1971
Centaurium erythraea subsp. majus (Hoffmanns. & Link) Laínz, 1971
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centranthus lecoqii Jord., 1852
Centranthus lecoqii Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chaerophyllum nodosum (L.) Crantz, 1767
Chaerophyllum nodosum (L.) Crantz, 1767
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Cinclidotus danubicus Schiffn. & Baumgartner, 1906
Cinclidotus danubicus Schiffn. & Baumgartner, 1906
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Climacium dendroides (Hedw.) F.Weber & D.Mohr, 1804
Climacium dendroides (Hedw.) F.Weber & D.Mohr, 1804
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Colchicum longifolium Castagne, 1845
Colchicum longifolium Castagne, 1845
-
 
 
 
1989 
2009 
 
Corsinia coriandrina (Spreng.) Lindb., 1877
Corsinia coriandrina (Spreng.) Lindb., 1877
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill., 1779
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Cyperus badius Desf., 1798
Cyperus badius Desf., 1798
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Doronicum plantagineum L., 1753
Doronicum plantagineum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1973 
2011 
 
Drepanocladus aduncus (Hedw.) Warnst., 1903
Drepanocladus aduncus (Hedw.) Warnst., 1903
-
 
 
 
2005 
2010 
 
Echinaria capitata (L.) Desf., 1799
Echinaria capitata (L.) Desf., 1799
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Entosthodon fascicularis (Hedw.) Müll.Hal., 1848
Entosthodon fascicularis (Hedw.) Müll.Hal., 1848
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Entosthodon muhlenbergii (Turner) Fife, 1985
Entosthodon muhlenbergii (Turner) Fife, 1985
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Entosthodon pulchellus (H.Philib.) Brugués
Entosthodon pulchellus (H.Philib.) Brugués
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Ephemerum recurvifolium (Dicks.) Boulay, 1872
Ephemerum recurvifolium (Dicks.) Boulay, 1872
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Ephemerum minutissimum Lindb., 1874
Ephemerum serratum (Hedw.) Hampe, 1837
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Ervilia loiseleurii (M.Bieb.) H.Schaefer
Ervilia loiseleurii (M.Bieb.) H.Schaef. & Coulot & Rabaute, 2016
-
 
 
 
1973 
2018 
 
Euphorbia duvalii Lecoq & Lamotte, 1847
Euphorbia duvalii Lecoq & Lamotte, 1847
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fissidens crassipes subsp. warnstorfii (M.Fleisch.) Brugg.-Nann., 1982
Fissidens crassipes subsp. warnstorfii (M.Fleisch.) Brugg.-Nann., 1982
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Fontinalis hypnoides var. duriaei (Schimp.) Kindb.
Fontinalis hypnoides var. duriaei (Schimp.) Kindb.
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Galium tricornutum Dandy, 1957
Galium tricornutum Dandy, 1957
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Homalia lusitanica Schimp., 1856
Homalia lusitanica Schimp., 1856
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ptilotrichum macrocarpum (DC.) Boiss., 1839
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alyssum macrocarpum DC., 1821
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
-
 
 
 
1975 
2014 
 
Iris reichenbachiana Klatt, 1866
Iris reichenbachiana Klatt, 1866
-
 
 
 
1988 
2003 
 
Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Lepidium hirtum subsp. hirtum (L.) Sm., 1818
Lepidium hirtum (L.) Sm., 1818 subsp. hirtum
-
 
 
 
1983 
2009 
 
Leptophascum leptophyllum (Müll.Hal.) J.Guerra & M.J.Cano
Leptophascum leptophyllum (Müll.Hal.) J.Guerra & M.J.Cano
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Linaria arvensis (L.) Desf., 1799
Linaria arvensis (L.) Desf., 1799
-
 
 
 
1980 
1980 
 
Loncomelos narbonense (L.) Raf., 1840
Loncomelos narbonensis (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Mannia californica (Gottsche ex Underw.) L.C.Wheeler
Mannia californica (Gottsche ex Underw.) L.C.Wheeler
-
 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Mannia triandra (Scop.) Grolle, 1975
Mannia triandra (Scop.) Grolle, 1975
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Myosotis sicula Guss., 1843
Myosotis sicula Guss., 1843
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oloptum miliaceum (L.) Röser & Hamasha, 2012
Oloptum miliaceum (L.) Röser & Hamasha, 2012
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Orchis provincialis Balb. ex DC., 1806
Orchis provincialis Balb. ex DC., 1806
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Orthotrichum philibertii Venturi, 1878
Orthotrichum philibertii Venturi, 1878
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Orthotrichum sprucei Mont., 1845
Orthotrichum sprucei Mont., 1845
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Oxymitra incrassata (Brot.) Sérgio & Sim-Sim
Oxymitra incrassata (Brot.) Sérgio & Sim-Sim
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Papaver hybridum L., 1753
Papaver hybridum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2018 
 
Pardoglossum cheirifolium subsp. cheirifolium (L.) Barbier & Mathez, 1973
Pardoglossum cheirifolium (L.) Barbier & Mathez, 1973 subsp. cheirifolium
-
 
 
 
1976 
2007 
 
Parentucellia latifolia (L.) Caruel, 1885
Parentucellia latifolia (L.) Caruel, 1885
-
 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Philonotis marchica (Hedw.) Brid., 1827
Philonotis marchica (Hedw.) Brid., 1827
-
 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Picris pauciflora Willd., 1803
Picris pauciflora Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Pisum sativum subsp. biflorum (Raf.) Soldano, 1992
Pisum sativum subsp. biflorum (Raf.) Soldano, 1992
-
 
 
 
1974 
2011 
 
Plagiomnium cuspidatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
Plagiomnium cuspidatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Plantago afra L., 1762
Plantago afra L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polygala monspeliaca L., 1753
Polygala monspeliaca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Psilurus incurvus (Gouan) Schinz & Thell., 1913
Psilurus incurvus (Gouan) Schinz & Thell., 1913
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Ptychostomum donianum (Grev.) Holyoak & N.Pedersen, 2007
Ptychostomum donianum (Grev.) Holyoak & N.Pedersen, 2007
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ptychostomum imbricatulum (Müll.Hal.) Holyoak & N.Pedersen, 2007
Ptychostomum imbricatulum (Müll.Hal.) Holyoak & N.Pedersen, 2007
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Ptychostomum rubens (Mitt.) Holyoak & N.Pedersen, 2007
Ptychostomum rubens (Mitt.) Holyoak & N.Pedersen, 2007
-
 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Riccia ciliata Hoffm., 1795
Riccia ciliata Hoffm., 1795
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Riccia gougetiana Durieu & Mont., 1849
Riccia gougetiana Durieu & Mont., 1849
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Riccia warnstorfii Limpr. ex Warnst., 1899
Riccia warnstorfii Limpr. ex Warnst., 1899
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Scandix australis subsp. australis L., 1753
Scandix australis L., 1753 subsp. australis
-
 
 
 
1980 
2011 
 
Scandix pecten-veneris subsp. hispanica (Boiss.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Scandix pecten-veneris subsp. hispanica (Boiss.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
-
 
 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Scleropodium touretii (Brid.) L.F.Koch, 1949
Scleropodium touretii (Brid.) L.F.Koch, 1949
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Scorpiurus subvillosus L., 1753
Scorpiurus subvillosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1969 
2007 
 
Sisymbrella aspera subsp. aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838 subsp. aspera
-
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Nasturtium asperum (L.) Boiss., 1839
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rorippa aspera (L.) Maire, 1927
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sphaerocarpos texanus Austin, 1877
Sphaerocarpos texanus Austin, 1877
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Thuidium assimile (Mitt.) A.Jaeger
Thuidium assimile (Mitt.) A.Jaeger
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Timmiella anomala (Bruch & Schimp.) Limpr., 1888
Timmiella anomala (Bruch & Schimp.) Limpr., 1888
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Tortula acaulon var. pilifera (Hedw.) R.H.Zander
Tortula acaulon var. pilifera (Hedw.) R.H.Zander
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trifolium scabrum subsp. lucanicum (Guss.) Arcang., 1894
Trifolium scabrum subsp. lucanicum (Guss.) Arcang., 1894
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Trifolium sylvaticum Gérard ex Loisel., 1809
Trifolium sylvaticum Gérard ex Loisel., 1809
-
 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Vicia amphicarpa L., 1763
Vicia amphicarpa L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Vicia melanops Sm., 1813
Vicia melanops Sm., 1813
-
 
 
 
1974 
2018 
 
Vicia nigricans (M.Bieb.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
Vicia nigricans (M.Bieb.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
-
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Vicia serratifolia Jacq., 1778
Vicia serratifolia Jacq., 1778
-
 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Viola canina subsp. jordanii (Hanry) Rouy & Foucaud, 1896
Viola jordanii Hanry, 1853
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola jordanii Hanry, 1853
Viola jordanii Hanry, 1853
-
 
 
 
1986 
2018 
 
Vulpia membranacea (L.) Dumort., 1824
Vulpia membranacea (L.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Weissia controversa var. crispata (Nees & Hornsch.) Nyholm, 1969
Weissia controversa var. crispata (Nees & Hornsch.) Nyholm, 1969
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Weissia levieri (Limpr.) Kindb., 1897
Weissia levieri (Limpr.) Kindb., 1897
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Zerynthia polyxena D., 1775
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

64 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hyla meridionalis Boettger, 1874
Hyla meridionalis Böttger, 1874
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia melanocephala (Gmelin, 1789)
Sylvia melanocephala (Gmelin, 1789)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Malpolon monspessulanus (Hermann, 1804)
Malpolon monspessulanus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Imbribryum alpinum (Huds. ex With.) N.Pedersen, 2005
Imbribryum alpinum (Huds. ex With.) N.Pedersen, 2005
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007