Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031396
Bassin du Grand Large

(n° régional : 69130006)

Espèces Déterminantes

89 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769)
Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760)
Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chlidonias hybridus (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766
Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Gavia immer (Brünnich, 1764)
Gavia immer (Brünnich, 1764)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gavia stellata (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Gavia stellata (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mergus albellus Linnaeus, 1758
Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783)
Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas clypeata Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764)
Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 

Animalia

Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

51 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carduus acanthoides L., 1753
Carduus acanthoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Populus x canescens (Aiton) Sm., 1804
Populus x canescens (Aiton) Sm., 1804
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Scandix pecten-veneris L., 1753
Scandix pecten-veneris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Sisymbrium officinale var. officinale (L.) Scop., 1772
Sisymbrium officinale var. officinale (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Valerianella locusta f. locusta
Valerianella locusta f. locusta
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Viola arvensis Murray, 1770
Viola arvensis Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012