ZNIEFF 830005667
PUY LONG - D'ANZELLE ET DE BANE

(n° régional : 00180001)

Espèces Déterminantes

86 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrilus ater (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agrilus ater (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Omocestus raymondi (Yersin, 1863)
Omocestus raymondi (Yersin, 1863)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Maculinea arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alauda arvensis cantarella Bonaparte, 1841
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Petronia petronia (Linnaeus, 1766)
Petronia petronia (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostemma githago L., 1753
Agrostemma githago L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Allium flavum L., 1753
Allium flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alyssum simplex Rudolphi, 1799
Alyssum simplex Rudolphi, 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Androsace elongata subsp. breistrofferi (Charpin & Greuter) Molero & P.Monts., 1983
Androsace elongata subsp. breistrofferi (Charpin & Greuter) Molero & P.Monts., 1983
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Astragalus hamosus L., 1753
Astragalus hamosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Astragalus monspessulanus L., 1753
Astragalus monspessulanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bromus japonicus Thunb., 1784
Bromus japonicus Thunb., 1784
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bupleurum rotundifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Camelina microcarpa Andrz. ex DC., 1821
Camelina microcarpa Andrz. ex DC., 1821
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carlina acanthifolia subsp. acanthifolia All., 1773
Carlina acanthifolia All., 1773 subsp. acanthifolia
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Convolvulus lineatus L., 1759
Convolvulus lineatus L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coronilla scorpioides (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Coronilla scorpioides (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1837
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cynoglossum creticum Mill., 1768
Cynoglossum creticum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erodium ciconium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium ciconium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., 1809
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Galium glaucum L., 1753
Galium glaucum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Glaucium corniculatum (L.) Rudolph, 1781
Glaucium corniculatum (L.) Rudolph, 1781
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb., 1838
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb., 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Inula bifrons (L.) L., 1763
Inula bifrons (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Linum austriacum subsp. collinum (Guss. ex Boiss.) Nyman, 1878
Linum austriacum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Trigonella monspeliaca L., 1753
Medicago monspeliaca (L.) Trautv., 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Medicago monspeliaca (L.) Trautv., 1841
Medicago monspeliaca (L.) Trautv., 1841
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2016 
 
Papaver hybridum L., 1753
Papaver hybridum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Salvia aethiopis L., 1753
Salvia aethiopis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Silene nocturna L., 1753
Silene nocturna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Stachys heraclea All., 1785
Stachys heraclea All., 1785
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Vicia narbonensis L., 1753
Vicia narbonensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vicia peregrina L., 1753
Vicia peregrina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Vicia serratifolia Jacq., 1778
Vicia serratifolia Jacq., 1778
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Xeranthemum cylindraceum Sm., 1813
Xeranthemum cylindraceum Sm., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill., 1768
Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Autres espèces

240 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calliptamus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
Calliptamus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ephippiger diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Polyommatus coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mecostethus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
Mecostethus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Udea institalis (Hübner, 1819)
Udea institalis (Hübner, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Tetrao rufus Linnaeus, 1758
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cerchneis tinnunculus
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Passer domesticus domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2020 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
Bupleurum falcatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Centaurea maculosa Lam., 1785
Centaurea stoebe L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coronilla minima L., 1756
Coronilla minima L., 1756
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774 subsp. epithymum
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774 subsp. epithymum
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934 subsp. repens
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934 subsp. repens
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Falcaria vulgaris Bernh., 1800
Falcaria vulgaris Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Festuca ovina L., 1753
Festuca ovina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808 subsp. vallesiana
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808 subsp. vallesiana
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lathyrus latifolius L., 1753
Lathyrus latifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lonicera etrusca Santi, 1795
Lonicera etrusca Santi, 1795
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Malus domestica Borkh., 1803
Malus domestica Borkh., 1803
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Medicago sativa L., 1753
Medicago sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Melica ciliata L., 1753
Melica ciliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort., 1827
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort., 1827
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Onobrychis supina (Chaix ex Vill.) DC., 1805
Onobrychis supina (Chaix ex Vill.) DC., 1805
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2017 
 
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1994 
 
Ophrys scolopax Cav., 1793
Ophrys scolopax Cav., 1793
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2015 
 
Ophrys tommasinii Vis., 1852
Ophrys virescens Philippe, 1859
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Orchis purpurea Huds., 1762
Orchis purpurea Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Orobanche amethystea Thuill., 1799
Orobanche amethystea Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Papaver dubium L., 1753 subsp. dubium
Papaver dubium L., 1753 subsp. dubium
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum Vaill., 1754
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Potentilla tabernaemontani Asch., 1891
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755 var. avium
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755 var. avium
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Prunus dulcis (Mill.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Prunus dulcis (Mill.) D.A.Webb, 1967
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Reseda lutea L., 1753
Reseda lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Reseda luteola L., 1753
Reseda luteola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Reseda phyteuma L., 1753
Reseda phyteuma L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Scleranthus perennis L., 1753
Scleranthus perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Senecio inaequidens DC., 1838
Senecio inaequidens DC., 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Seseli montanum L., 1753
Seseli montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop., 1772
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Solanum nigrum L., 1753
Solanum nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769 subsp. asper
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769 subsp. asper
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Stachys recta L., 1767
Stachys recta L., 1767
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., 1780
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., 1780
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Thalictrum minus L., 1753
Thalictrum minus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Thymus praecox subsp. polytrichus (A.Kern. ex Borbás) Jalas, 1970
Thymus polytrichus A.Kern. ex Borbás, 1890
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753 subsp. pulegioides
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753 subsp. pulegioides
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort., 1827 var. glauca
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort., 1827 var. glauca
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Trisetum flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Trisetum flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Triticum aestivum L., 1753
Triticum aestivum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vicia sativa subsp. nigra (L.) Ehrh., 1780
Vicia angustifolia L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vicia cracca L., 1753
Vicia cracca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vicia sativa L., 1753
Vicia sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Viola arvensis Murray, 1770
Viola arvensis Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Viola hirta L., 1753
Viola hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Xanthoselinum alsaticum (L.) Schur, 1866
Xanthoselinum alsaticum (L.) Schur, 1866
-
 
 
 
 
2016