Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 520005753
DUNES ET MARAIS DE LA POINTE DU PORTEAU A LA POINTE DES CORBEAUX

(n° régional : 50220001)

Espèces Déterminantes

59 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isosceles (Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Calephorus compressicornis (Latreille, 1804)
Calephorus compressicornis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Dociostaurus jagoi Soltani, 1978
Dociostaurus jagoi Soltani, 1978
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1825)
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus petrosus (Montagu, 1798)
Anthus petrosus (Montagu, 1798)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Faible 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia

Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alyssum campestre auct. non (L.) L.
Alyssum simplex Rudolphi, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora L., 1753
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. lloydii (Rouy) Cout., 1913
Artemisia campestris subsp. maritima (DC.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asparagus prostratus Dumort., 1827
Asparagus officinalis subsp. prostratus (Dumort.) Corb., 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Asparagus officinalis subsp. prostratus (Dumort.) Corb., 1894
Asparagus officinalis subsp. prostratus (Dumort.) Corb., 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2010 
 
Bartsia trixago L., 1753
Bartsia trixago L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Bellardia trixago (L.) All., 1785
Bartsia trixago L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Centaurium maritimum (L.) Fritsch, 1907
Centaurium maritimum (L.) Fritsch, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cirsium bulbosum Planellas
Cirsium filipendulum Lange, 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crepis suffreniana (DC.) J.Lloyd, 1844
Crepis suffreniana (DC.) J.Lloyd, 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dianthus hyssopifolius subsp. gallicus (Pers.) Laínz & Muñoz Garm., 1987
Dianthus gallicus Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2006 
 
Dianthus gallicus Pers., 1805
Dianthus gallicus Pers., 1805
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ephedra distachya L., 1753
Ephedra distachya L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epipactis phyllanthes G.E.Sm., 1852
Epipactis phyllanthes G.E.Sm., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Erodium glutinosum Dumort. sensu Kerguélen, 1865
Erodium lebelii Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium arenarium Loisel., 1806
Galium arenarium Loisel., 1806
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium palustre subsp. constrictum (Chaub.) Corb., 1894
Galium debile Desv., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus acutus L., 1753
Juncus acutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2010 
 
Limonium dodartii (Girard) Kuntze, 1891
Limonium dodartii (Girard) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Linaria pelisseriana (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria pelisseriana (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Asterolinon stellatum Hoffmanns. & Link, 1820
Lysimachia linum-stellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) Druce, 1907
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) Druce, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Pancratium maritimum L., 1753
Pancratium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Plantago holosteum Scop., 1771
Plantago holosteum Scop., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Rosa pimpinellifolia L., 1759
Rosa spinosissima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rumex bucephalophorus L., 1753
Rumex bucephalophorus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2010 
 
Serapias lingua L., 1753
Serapias lingua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Serapias parviflora Parl., 1837
Serapias parviflora Parl., 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2008 
 
Silene vulgaris subsp. maritima (With.) Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1961
Silene uniflora subsp. uniflora Roth, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Trifolium michelianum Savi, 1798
Trifolium michelianum Savi, 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Autres espèces

339 Espèces


Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758)
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841)
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802)
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Micaria romana L. Koch, 1866
Micaria albovittata (Lucas, 1846)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Paidiscura pallens (Blackwall, 1834)
Paidiscura pallens (Blackwall, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Phaeocedus braccatus (L. Koch, 1866)
Phaeocedus braccatus (L. Koch, 1866)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Phlegra bresnieri (Lucas, 1846)
Phlegra bresnieri (Lucas, 1846)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1758)
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Segestria bavarica C.L. Koch, 1843
Segestria bavarica C.L. Koch, 1843
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Syedra gracilis (Menge, 1866)
Syedra gracilis (Menge, 1869)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Theonina cornix (Simon, 1881)
Theonina cornix (Simon, 1881)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Theridion melanurum Hahn, 1831
Theridion melanurum Hahn, 1831
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Titanoeca tristis L. Koch, 1872
Titanoeca tristis L. Koch, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Zodarion rubidum Simon, 1914
Zodarion rubidum Simon, 1914
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 
Zygiella x-notata (Clerck, 1758)
Zygiella x-notata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
1939 
1939 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acheta domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acheta domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
 
 
 
1900 
1900 
 
Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
1900 
1900 
 
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Conocephalus discolor Thunberg, 1815
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Euchorthippus pulvinatus gallicus Maran, 1957
Euchorthippus elegantulus gallicus Maran, 1957
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
1900 
1900 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910
Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910
-
Inconnue 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
1900 
1900 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Platycleis affinis Fieber, 1853
Platycleis affinis Fieber, 1853
-
Faible 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Ruspolia nitidulus
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
-
Faible 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Sphingonotus caerulans (Linnaeus, 1767)
Sphingonotus caerulans (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Stictoleptura cordigera (Fuessly, 1775)
Stictoleptura cordigera (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1900 
1900 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombei (Sélys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
1900 
1900 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
1900 
1900 
 
Platycleis tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Uromenus rugosicollis (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
Uromenus rugosicollis (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769)
Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769)
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
reproduction
Faible 
2009 
2009 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
2001 
2010 
 
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
2009 
2011 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trachemys scripta (Schoepff, 1792)
Trachemys scripta (Schoepff, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Agrostis alba auct. non L.
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Aira caryophyllea subsp. caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Allium roseum L., 1753
Allium roseum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Alopecurus bulbosus Gouan, 1762
Alopecurus bulbosus Gouan, 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Orchis laxiflora Lam., 1779
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Bromus sterilis L., 1753
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anthoxanthum aristatum Boiss., 1842
Anthoxanthum aristatum Boiss., 1842
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Apium graveolens L., 1753
Apium graveolens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. lloydii (Jord.) Bonnier, 1916
Arenaria serpyllifolia var. macrocarpa J.Lloyd, 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla anserina L., 1753
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Statice armeria L., 1753
Armeria maritima subsp. maritima Willd., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2010 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Scolopendrium vulgare Sm., 1793
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Atriplex arenaria J.Woods, 1849
Atriplex laciniata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Baccharis halimifolia L., 1753
Baccharis halimifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Alisma ranunculoides L., 1753
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chlora perfoliata (L.) L., 1767
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cakile maritima Scop., 1772
Cakile maritima Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Carex arenaria L., 1753
Carex arenaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex divisa Huds., 1762
Carex divisa Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex vulpina L., 1753
Carex vulpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scleropoa rigida (L.) Griseb., 1846
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centaurea aspera L., 1753
Centaurea aspera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centaurium umbellatum sensu P.Fourn., 1938
Centaurium erythraea var. erythraea
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Conium maculatum L., 1753
Conium maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Calystegia soldanella (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1819
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cortaderia selloana (Schult. & Schult.f.) Asch. & Graebn., 1900
Cortaderia selloana (Schult. & Schult.f.) Asch. & Graebn., 1900
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Crataegus monogyna var. monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna var. monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Tamus communis L., 1753
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Scirpus palustris L., 1753
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2011 
 
Scirpus uniglumis Link, 1818
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Elytrigia atherica (Link) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia acuta (DC.) Tzvelev, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Elymus pycnanthus (Godr.) Melderis, 1978
Elytrigia acuta (DC.) Tzvelev, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Agropyron junceum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Elytrigia juncea subsp. juncea (L.) Nevski, 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Elytrigia juncea (L.) Nevski, 1936
Elytrigia juncea (L.) Nevski, 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica scoparia L., 1753
Erica scoparia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Euphorbia segetalis subsp. portlandica (L.) Litard., 1936
Euphorbia segetalis subsp. portlandica (L.) Litard., 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. arenaria (Osbeck) Aresch., 1866
Festuca arenaria Osbeck, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. pruinosa (Hack.) Piper, 1906
Festuca rubra subsp. pruinosa (Hack.) Piper, 1906
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Geranium robertianum subsp. purpureum (Vill.) Nyman, 1878
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Obione portulacoides (L.) Moq., 1840
Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen, 1938
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Herniaria maritima sensu P.Fourn., 1936
Herniaria ciliolata subsp. robusta Chaudhri, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Endymion non-scriptus (L.) Garcke, 1849
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (L.) Chouard ex Rothm., 1944
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Juncus lampocarpus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus gerardi Loisel., 1809
Juncus gerardi Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus glaucus Ehrh. ex Sibth., 1794
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2010 
 
Salsola kali L., 1753
Kali soda Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Koeleria albescens DC., 1813
Koeleria albescens DC., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Koeleria glauca (Spreng.) DC., 1813
Koeleria glauca (Spreng.) DC., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2010 
 
Lagurus ovatus L., 1753
Lagurus ovatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lathyrus hirsutus L., 1753
Lathyrus hirsutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thrincia nudicaulis sensu P.Fourn., 1940
Leontodon saxatilis subsp. saxatilis Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepidium latifolium L., 1753
Lepidium latifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Inula crithmoides L., 1753
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz., 1790
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz., 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Linum angustifolium Huds., 1778
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lotus tenuis Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd., 1809
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lotus angustissimus subsp. hispidus (Desf. ex DC.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Lotus hispidus Desf. ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lotus uliginosus Schkuhr, 1796
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silene flos-cuculi (L.) Clairv., 1811
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Glaux maritima L., 1753
Lysimachia maritima (L.) Galasso, Banfi & Soldano, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anagallis tenella (L.) L., 1771
Lysimachia tenella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lavatera arborea L., 1753
Malva arborea (L.) Webb & Berthel., 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthiola sinuata (L.) R.Br., 1812
Matthiola sinuata (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Medicago littoralis Rohde ex Loisel., 1810
Medicago littoralis Rohde ex Loisel., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Medicago marina L., 1753
Medicago marina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2010 
 
Medicago polymorpha L., 1753
Medicago polymorpha L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myosotis cespitosa Schultz, 1819
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Listera ovata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe crocata L., 1753
Oenanthe crocata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Oenothera stricta Ledeb., 1822
Oenothera stricta Ledeb. ex Link, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepturus filiformis (Roth) Trin., 1820
Parapholis filiformis (Roth) C.E.Hubb., 1946
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Parentucellia viscosa (L.) Caruel, 1885
Parentucellia viscosa (L.) Caruel, 1885
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polygonum amphibium L., 1753
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polygonum hydropiper L., 1753
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phleum pratense subsp. serotinum (Jord.) Berher, 1887
Phleum nodosum L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Phleum pratense L., 1753
Phleum pratense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pinus pinaster Aiton, 1789
Pinus pinaster Aiton, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Plantago holosteum var. littoralis (Rouy) Kerguélen, 1987
Plantago holosteum var. littoralis (Rouy) Kerguélen, 1987
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. latifolia (Weihe) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Poa pratensis subsp. irrigata (Lindm.) H.Lindb., 1916
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poa pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Polygala vulgaris subsp. oxyptera (Rchb.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Polygala vulgaris subsp. oxyptera (Rchb.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf., 1798
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Populus x canescens (Aiton) Sm., 1804
Populus x canescens (Aiton) Sm., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Portulaca oleracea L., 1753
Portulaca oleracea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanguisorba minor Scop., 1771
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Scilla autumnalis L., 1753
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta, 1982
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta, 1982
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta, 1982
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Quercus ilex L., 1753
Quercus ilex L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Quercus lanuginosa (Lam.) Thuill., 1799
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Quercus pedunculata Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Quercus robur L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill., 1789
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus sardous Crantz, 1763
Ranunculus sardous Crantz, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus drouetii F.W.Schultz ex Godr., 1847
Ranunculus trichophyllus subsp. drouetii (F.W.Schultz ex Godr.) P.Fourn., 1928
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Romulea columnae Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Romulea columnae Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rosa micrantha Borrer ex Sm., 1812
Rosa micrantha Borrer ex Sm., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rosa pouzinii Tratt., 1823
Rosa pouzinii Tratt., 1823
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rubia peregrina L., 1753
Rubia peregrina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy, 1910
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy, 1910
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2010 
 
Salvia verbenaca L., 1753
Salvia verbenaca L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sambucus ebulus L., 1753
Sambucus ebulus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Scirpus lacustris L., 1753
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Soják, 1972
Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Soják, 1972
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scrophularia scorodonia L., 1753
Scrophularia scorodonia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedum acre L., 1753
Sedum acre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2008 
 
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Silene conica L., 1753
Silene conica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Silene vulgaris var. maritima
Silene uniflora var. uniflora
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Sisymbrium orientale L., 1756
Sisymbrium orientale L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Smyrnium olusatrum L., 1753
Smyrnium olusatrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011