Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030756
Rivière de l’Oignin

(n° régional : 01000070)

Espèces Déterminantes

8 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Petromyzonti

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

104 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Aethusa cynapium subsp. elata (Friedl.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Aethusa cynapium subsp. elata (Friedl.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1833
Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1833
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Bunias orientalis L., 1753
Bunias orientalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
Carex leersii F.W.Schultz, 1870
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Chaerophyllum aureum L., 1762
Chaerophyllum aureum L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cuscuta europaea L., 1753
Cuscuta europaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) Holub, 1984
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) Holub, 1984
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Hesperis matronalis L., 1753
Hesperis matronalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lamium hybridum Vill., 1786
Lamium hybridum Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Phleum pratense L., 1753
Phleum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. peltatus Schrank, 1789
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. peltatus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Sedum acre L., 1753
Sedum acre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sedum dasyphyllum L., 1753
Sedum dasyphyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Silene dioica var. dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica var. dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Trigonella officinalis (L.) Coulot & Rabaute, 2013
Trigonella officinalis (L.) Coulot & Rabaute, 2013
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Valeriana officinalis subsp. officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis subsp. officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012