Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031148
Lac de Chailloux

(n° régional : 01210018)

Espèces Déterminantes

41 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Aeshna isosceles (Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop., 1771
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyperus flavescens L., 1753
Cyperus flavescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1989 
2007 
 
Galium glaucum L., 1753
Galium glaucum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Malaxis loeselii (L.) Sw., 1805
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Isnardia palustris L., 1753
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Salix repens var. repens L., 1753
Salix repens var. repens
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Teucrium scordium subsp. palustre Gams, 1927
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trapa natans L., 1753
Trapa natans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

137 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1979 
2009 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1989 
2009 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2009 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2009 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2016 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2001 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2009 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
1989 
2009 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2016 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2016 
 
Ononis natrix subsp. natrix L., 1753
Ononis natrix subsp. natrix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2010 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus subsp. trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus subsp. trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Scrophularia oblongifolia subsp. umbrosa (Dumort.) Gamisans, 1992
Scrophularia oblongifolia subsp. umbrosa (Dumort.) Gamisans, 1992
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Sedum montanum Perrier & Songeon, 1864
Sedum montanum Perrier & Songeon, 1864
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Stachys recta L., 1767
Stachys recta L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Trifolium medium L., 1759
Trifolium medium L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2009 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2010 
 
Veronica officinalis L., 1753
Veronica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010