ZNIEFF 820031317
Pinèdes autour du monolithe de Sardières

(n° régional : 73150010)

Espèces Déterminantes

126 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
-
 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798)
Coenonympha gardetta (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Epipodisma pedemontana waltheri Harz, 1973
Epipodisma pedemontana waltheri Harz, 1973
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyponephele lycaon (Kühn, 1774)
Hyponephele lycaon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Oeneis glacialis (Moll, 1783)
Oeneis glacialis (Moll, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1992 
1995 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1993 
2017 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Tringa hypoleucos Linnaeus, 1758
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1805 
2016 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea tomentosa L., 1753
Achillea tomentosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Adonis aestivalis L., 1762
Adonis aestivalis L., 1762
-
 
 
 
1991 
2008 
 
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812 subsp. saxatile
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
1998 
2008 
 
Alyssum orophilum Jord. & Fourr., 1868
Alyssum orophilum Jord. & Fourr., 1868
-
 
 
 
1994 
2014 
 
Androsace maxima L., 1753
Androsace maxima L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2011 
 
Androsace septentrionalis L., 1753
Androsace septentrionalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asperugo procumbens L., 1753
Asperugo procumbens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Camelina microcarpa subsp. sylvestris (Wallr.) Hiitonen, 1947
Camelina microcarpa subsp. sylvestris (Wallr.) Hiitonen, 1947
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Campanula allionii Vill., 1779
Campanula alpestris All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula alpestris All., 1773
Campanula alpestris All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula bononiensis L., 1753
Campanula bononiensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
1961 
2016 
 
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Centaurea vallesiaca (DC.) Jord., 1852
Centaurea vallesiaca (DC.) Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Atragene alpina L., 1753
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Crepis albida Vill., 1779
Crepis albida Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1981 
2014 
 
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2008 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2005 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. cruenta (O.F.Müll.) P.D.Sell, 1967
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. cruenta (O.F.Müll.) P.D.Sell, 1967
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2000 
2016 
 
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
-
 
 
 
2000 
2016 
 
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erica carnea L., 1753
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2014 
 
Erica herbacea L., 1753
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica mediterranea L., 1771
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia gayi Salis, 1834
Euphorbia gayi Salis, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770 subsp. seguieriana
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770 subsp. seguieriana
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb.f., 1854 var. linosyris
Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb.f., 1854 var. linosyris
-
 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Galium glaucum L., 1753
Galium glaucum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Galium pusillum L., 1753
Galium pusillum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1917 
2010 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1986 
2016 
 
Gentiana utriculosa L., 1753
Gentiana utriculosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1864 
2009 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Echinospermum deflexum (Wahlenb.) Lehm., 1818
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lappula deflexa (Wahlenb.) Garcke
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Herniaria incana Lam., 1789
Herniaria incana Lam., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Knautia timeroyii subsp. carpophylax (Jord.) B.Bock, 2012
Knautia timeroyii subsp. carpophylax (Jord.) B.Bock, 2012
-
 
 
 
1863 
2007 
 
Matthiola fruticulosa subsp. valesiaca (J.Gay ex Boiss.) P.W.Ball, 1962
Matthiola valesiaca J.Gay ex Boiss., 1867
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthiola valesiaca J.Gay ex Boiss., 1867
Matthiola valesiaca J.Gay ex Boiss., 1867
-
 
 
 
1843 
2016 
 
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Pyrola uniflora L., 1753
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2006 
 
Nepeta nuda L., 1753
Nepeta nuda L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2005 
 
Odontites viscosus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites viscosus (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
1952 
2014 
 
Ononis columnae All., 1773
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Onosma pseudoarenaria subsp. delphinensis (Braun-Blanq.) P.Fourn., 1937
Onosma pseudoarenaria subsp. delphinensis (Braun-Blanq.) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Orobanche lutea auct.
Orobanche lutea Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Osyris alba L., 1753
Osyris alba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis fetida (Vill.) DC., 1802
Oxytropis fetida (Vill.) DC., 1802
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Astragalus pilosus L., 1753
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1928 
2007 
 
Pedicularis comosa L., 1753 subsp. comosa
Pedicularis comosa L., 1753 subsp. comosa
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Orobanche purpurea Jacq., 1762
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phelypaea purpurea (Jacq.) Asch., 1864
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinguicula leptoceras Rchb., 1823
Pinguicula leptoceras Rchb., 1823
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Plantago cynops L., 1753
Plantago afra L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plantago sempervirens Crantz, 1766
Plantago sempervirens Crantz, 1766
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Poa perconcinna J.R.Edm., 1978
Poa perconcinna J.R.Edm., 1978
-
 
 
 
1961 
2014 
 
Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link, 1822
Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Salvia aethiopis L., 1753
Salvia aethiopis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2004 
 
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
-
 
 
 
1992 
2014 
 
Seseli annuum subsp. carvifolium (Vill.) P.Fourn., 1937
Seseli annuum subsp. carvifolium (Vill.) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa capillata L., 1762
Stipa capillata L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2009 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
1928 
2014 
 
Stipa juncea Baron, 1823
Stipa offneri Breistr., 1950
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa pennata subsp. pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753 subsp. pennata
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Veronica praecox All., 1789
Veronica praecox All., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1928 
2016 
 
Veronica prostrata L., 1762
Veronica prostrata L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Veronica spicata L., 1753
Veronica spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1961 
2002 
 
Veronica verna L., 1753 subsp. verna
Veronica verna L., 1753 subsp. verna
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Vicia onobrychioides L., 1753
Vicia onobrychioides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

161 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760)
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Erebia alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia alberganus (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1990 
2017 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia

Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anemone alpina L., 1753
Anemone alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng., 1825
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Aster alpinus L., 1753
Aster alpinus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Astragalus monspessulanus L., 1753
Astragalus monspessulanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass., 1817
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) Host, 1809
Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) Host, 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carduus defloratus L., 1759
Carduus defloratus L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Chaerophyllum villarsii W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Chaerophyllum villarsii W.D.J.Koch, 1837
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik., 1793
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Festuca ovina L., 1753
Festuca ovina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hieracium prenanthoides Vill., 1779
Hieracium prenanthoides Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Homogyne alpina (L.) Cass., 1821
Homogyne alpina (L.) Cass., 1821
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Warnst., 1906
Hylocomiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Ochyra & Stebel, 2008
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Juniperus communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Laserpitium siler L., 1753
Laserpitium siler L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC., 1805
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Melampyrum sylvaticum L., 1753
Melampyrum sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ononis natrix L., 1753
Ononis natrix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum Vaill., 1754
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pinus cembra L., 1753
Pinus cembra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pinus mugo Turra, 1764
Pinus mugo Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Polygaloides chamaebuxus (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
Polygaloides chamaebuxus (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler, 1775
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhododendron ferrugineum L., 1753
Rhododendron ferrugineum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rosa spinosissima L., 1753
Rosa spinosissima L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Scorzonera austriaca Willd., 1803
Scorzonera austriaca Willd., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Silene nutans L., 1753
Silene nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Taraxacum campylodes G.E.Haglund, 1948
Taraxacum campylodes G.E.Haglund, 1948
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Thymus serpyllum L., 1753
Thymus serpyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L., 1753
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Valeriana montana L., 1753
Valeriana montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014