ZNIEFF 820031320
Massif de la Dent du Villard et du Rocher de Villeneuve

(n° régional : 73150007)

Espèces Déterminantes

101 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Triturus alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Euphydryas intermedia (Ménétriès, 1859)
Euphydryas intermedia (Ménétriès, 1859)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1928 
2014 
 
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Microtus nivalis (Martins, 1842)
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Bonasia bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lagopus mutus (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Montifringilla nivalis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Montifringilla nivalis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hirundo rupestris Scopoli, 1769
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Lacerta vivipara Jacquin, 1787
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd., 1803
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1917 
2006 
 
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2014 
 
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
1925 
2007 
 
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1802
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Botrychium ramosum sensu P.Fourn., 1934
Botrychium matricariifolium (A.Braun ex Döll) W.D.J.Koch, 1846
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Botrychium matricariifolium (A.Braun ex Döll) W.D.J.Koch, 1846
Botrychium matricariifolium (A.Braun ex Döll) W.D.J.Koch, 1846
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Botrychium simplex E.Hitchc., 1823
Botrychium simplex E.Hitchc., 1823
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2009 
 
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopodioides (Hausm.) Nyman, 1882
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopodioides (Hausm.) Nyman, 1882
-
 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centaurea uniflora Turra, 1765
Centaurea uniflora Turra, 1765
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Crepis pontana Dalla Torre, 1882
Crepis pontana Dalla Torre, 1882
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crepis rhaetica Hegetschw., 1839
Crepis rhaetica Hegetschw., 1839
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
-
 
 
 
1917 
2007 
 
Draba fladnizensis Wulfen, 1779
Draba fladnizensis Wulfen, 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erica mediterranea L., 1771
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica herbacea L., 1753
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica carnea L., 1753
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1932 
2016 
 
Eryngium alpinum L., 1753
Eryngium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Gentiana bavarica L., 1753
Gentiana bavarica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1928 
2016 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2012 
 
Lappula deflexa (Wahlenb.) Garcke
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Echinospermum deflexum (Wahlenb.) Lehm., 1818
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hieracium lanatum Vill., 1779
Hieracium tomentosum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Horminum pyrenaicum L., 1753
Horminum pyrenaicum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
-
 
 
 
1889 
2006 
 
Lilium croceum Chaix, 1785
Lilium bulbiferum var. croceum (Chaix) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lilium bulbiferum L., 1753
Lilium bulbiferum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Linnaea borealis L., 1753
Linnaea borealis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrola uniflora L., 1753
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Listera cordata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis pallens L., 1771
Orchis pallens L., 1771
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus lapponicus (Wahlenb.) Burnat, 1896
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis cenisia Gaudin, 1829
Pedicularis cenisia Gaudin, 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Pedicularis rostratospicata Crantz, 1769
Pedicularis rostratospicata Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2016 
 
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2010 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rorippa islandica (Oeder ex Gunnerus) Borbás, 1900
Rorippa islandica (Oeder ex Gunnerus) Borbás, 1900
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix glauca auct. non L., 1753
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2016 
 
Saussurea alpina (L.) DC., 1810 subsp. alpina
Saussurea alpina (L.) DC., 1810 subsp. alpina
-
 
 
 
1975 
2006 
 
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola pinnata L., 1753
Viola pinnata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lychnis alpina L., 1753
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silene suecica (Lodd.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

119 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
1985 
1985 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Erebia alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia alberganus (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2017 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2017 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern., 1871
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern., 1871
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng., 1825
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) Host, 1809
Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) Host, 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz, 1769
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex alba Scop., 1772
Carex alba Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik., 1793
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ctenidium molluscum (Hedw.) Mitt., 1869
Ctenidium molluscum (Hedw.) Mitt., 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fissidens taxifolius Hedw., 1801
Fissidens taxifolius Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Warnst., 1906
Hylocomiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Ochyra & Stebel, 2008
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hylocomium splendens (Hedw.) Schimp., 1852
Hylocomium splendens (Hedw.) Schimp., 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Juniperus communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lonicera alpigena L., 1753
Lonicera alpigena L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lonicera nigra L., 1753
Lonicera nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pinus mugo Turra, 1764
Pinus mugo Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plagiochila asplenioides (L. emend. Taylor) Dumort., 1835
Plagiochila asplenioides (L. emend. Taylor) Dumort., 1835
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plagiomnium undulatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
Plagiomnium undulatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Polygaloides chamaebuxus (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
Polygaloides chamaebuxus (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rosa pendulina L., 1753
Rosa pendulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Saxifraga cuneifolia L., 1759
Saxifraga cuneifolia L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Scorzonera austriaca Willd., 1803
Scorzonera austriaca Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
2007 
2015 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Thuidium tamariscinum (Hedw.) Schimp., 1852
Thuidium tamariscinum (Hedw.) Schimp., 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tortella tortuosa (Hedw.) Limpr., 1888
Tortella tortuosa (Hedw.) Limpr., 1888
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L., 1753
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Valeriana tripteris L., 1753
Valeriana tripteris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Veronica urticifolia Jacq., 1773
Veronica urticifolia Jacq., 1773
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Viola biflora L., 1753
Viola biflora L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014