Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820003785
AEROPORT D’AMBERIEU

(n° régional : 0111)

Espèces Déterminantes

36 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gampsocleis glabra (Herbst, 1786)
Gampsocleis glabra (Herbst, 1786)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Myrmeleotettix maculatus maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
Myrmeleotettix maculatus maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Biscutella laevigata subsp. varia (Dumort.) Rouy & Foucaud, 1895
Biscutella laevigata subsp. varia (Dumort.) Rouy & Foucaud, 1895
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polycnemum majus A.Braun, 1841
Polycnemum majus A.Braun, 1841
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Autres espèces

159 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753 subsp. vulneraria
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753 subsp. officinalis
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carthamus lanatus L., 1753
Carthamus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753 subsp. scabiosa
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870 subsp. minus
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Coronilla minima subsp. minima L., 1756
Coronilla minima L., 1756 subsp. minima
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. dodonaei Vill., 1779
Epilobium dodonaei Vill., 1779 subsp. dodonaei
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erodium cicutarium subsp. cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789 subsp. cicutarium
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana subsp. seguieriana Neck., 1770
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770 subsp. seguieriana
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Festuca marginata subsp. marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. marginata
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753 subsp. rubra
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium parisiense L., 1753
Galium parisiense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Inula montana L., 1753
Inula montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009 subsp. arvensis
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Malva moschata L., 1753
Malva moschata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago sativa subsp. ambigua (Trautv.) Tutin, 1968
Medicago sativa subsp. ambigua (Trautv.) Tutin, 1968
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Minuartia hybrida subsp. laxa (Jord.) Jauzein, 2010
Minuartia hybrida subsp. laxa (Jord.) Jauzein, 2010
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ononis natrix subsp. natrix L., 1753
Ononis natrix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
Ononis spinosa subsp. procurrens (Wallr.) Briq., 1913
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orobanche minor Sm., 1797
Orobanche minor Sm., 1797
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Petrorhagia saxifraga subsp. saxifraga (L.) Link, 1829
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link, 1829 subsp. saxifraga
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum Vaill., 1754
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753 subsp. saxifraga
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Reseda lutea L., 1753
Reseda lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Reseda phyteuma L., 1753
Reseda phyteuma L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (W.D.J.Koch) P.Fourn., 1937
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (W.D.J.Koch) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sedum acre L., 1753
Sedum acre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stachys recta L., 1767
Stachys recta L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thesium humifusum subsp. divaricatum (Mert. & W.D.J.Koch) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Thesium humifusum subsp. divaricatum (Mert. & W.D.J.Koch) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tordylium maximum L., 1753
Tordylium maximum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tragopogon dubius Scop., 1772
Tragopogon dubius Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trifolium scabrum subsp. scabrum L., 1753
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753 subsp. scabrum
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Verbascum densiflorum Bertol., 1810
Verbascum densiflorum Bertol., 1810
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Verbascum lychnitis L., 1753
Verbascum lychnitis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viola alba Besser, 1809
Viola alba Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viola arvensis Murray, 1770
Viola arvensis Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vulpia ciliata subsp. ciliata Dumort., 1824
Vulpia ciliata Dumort., 1824 subsp. ciliata
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vulpia myuros (L.) C.C.Gmel., 1805
Vulpia myuros (L.) C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010