ZNIEFF 820030031
Plateau d’Ambel et Forêt de Lente

(n° régional : 26070001)

Espèces Déterminantes

212 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
1975 
1975 
 
Coenonympha dorus (Esper, 1782)
Coenonympha dorus (Esper, 1782)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Hipparchia fidia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Hipparchia fidia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
1975 
1975 
 
Hyponephele lycaon (Kühn, 1774)
Hyponephele lycaon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1980 
1980 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oeneis glacialis (Moll, 1783)
Oeneis glacialis (Moll, 1785)
-
 
 
 
1986 
1986 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2018 
 
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1972 
2018 
 
Maculinea rebeli (Hirschke, 1904)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Satyrus actaea (Esper, 1781)
Satyrus actaea (Esper, 1781)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758
Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1936 
2010 
 
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2021 
 
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1855 
2021 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Microtus multiplex (Fatio, 1905)
Microtus multiplex (Fatio, 1905)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Plecotus macrobullaris Kuzjakin, 1965
Plecotus macrobullaris Kuzjakin, 1965
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus, 1758
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1926 
2020 
 
Bonasia bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1887 
2008 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1926 
2020 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1975 
2020 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia

Lacerta vivipara Jacquin, 1787
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aconitum napellus subsp. vulgare Rouy & Foucaud, 1893
Aconitum napellus subsp. vulgare Rouy & Foucaud, 1893
-
 
 
 
1912 
2012 
 
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812 subsp. saxatile
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Agrostis schleicheri Jord. & Verl., 1855
Agrostis schleicheri Jord. & Verl., 1855
-
 
 
 
1999 
2008 
 
Allium narcissiflorum Vill., 1779
Allium narcissiflorum Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1889 
2008 
 
Allium victorialis L., 1753
Allium victorialis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alyssum montanum L., 1753
Alyssum montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1847 
2010 
 
Androsace lactea L., 1753
Androsace lactea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aposeris foetida (L.) Less., 1832
Aposeris foetida (L.) Less., 1832
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis stricta Huds., 1778
Arabis scabra All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis scabra All., 1773
Arabis scabra All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis serpyllifolia Vill.
Arabis serpillifolia Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis serpillifolia Vill., 1779
Arabis serpillifolia Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Armeria alpina Willd., 1809
Armeria alpina Willd., 1809
-
 
 
 
1997 
2008 
 
Artemisia alba Turra, 1764
Artemisia alba Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asplenium lepidum subsp. lepidum C.Presl, 1836
Asplenium lepidum C.Presl, 1836 subsp. lepidum
-
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Asplenium lepidum C.Presl, 1836
Asplenium lepidum C.Presl, 1836
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus cicer L., 1753
Astragalus cicer L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus hypoglottis L., 1771
Astragalus hypoglottis L., 1771
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Astragalus sempervirens subsp. sempervirens Lam., 1783
Astragalus sempervirens Lam., 1783 subsp. sempervirens
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Avena sativa L., 1753
Avena sativa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromopsis pannonica (Kumm. & Sendtn.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis pannonica (Kumm. & Sendtn.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum petraeum L., 1753
Bupleurum petraeum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula allionii Vill., 1779
Campanula alpestris All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula alpestris All., 1773
Campanula alpestris All., 1773
-
 
 
 
1889 
2008 
 
Carex brachystachys Schrank, 1789
Carex brachystachys Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Carex brevicollis DC., 1815
Carex brevicollis DC., 1815
-
 
 
 
1926 
2006 
 
Carex rupestris All., 1785
Carex rupestris All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium bulbosum Planellas
Cirsium filipendulum Lange, 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium tuberosum subsp. bulbosum (Lam.) Sudre, 1907
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
-
 
 
 
1926 
2010 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
-
 
 
 
1926 
2015 
 
Corydalis intermedia (L.) Mérat, 1812
Corydalis intermedia (L.) Mérat, 1812
-
 
 
 
1981 
2010 
 
Crepis albida Vill., 1779
Crepis albida Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crepis pygmaea L., 1753
Crepis pygmaea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crocus cristensis Eugène, 1858
Crocus versicolor Ker Gawl., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crocus versicolor Ker Gawl., 1808
Crocus versicolor Ker Gawl., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centaurea triumfetti All., 1773
Cyanus triumfettii (All.) Dostál ex Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1961
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cynoglossum montanum Lam., 1779
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1926 
2015 
 
Cytisus sauzeanus Burnat & Briq., 1894
Cytisus ardoinoi subsp. sauzeanus (Bumat & Briq.) Auvray, 2013
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus ardoinoi subsp. sauzeanus (Bumat & Briq.) Auvray
Cytisus ardoinoi subsp. sauzeanus (Bumat & Briq.) Auvray, 2013
-
 
 
 
1978 
2006 
 
Daphne alpina L., 1753
Daphne alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
-
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill., 1789
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Dianthus caesius Sm., 1792
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dianthus hyssopifolius subsp. monspessulanus (L.) Graebn. & P.Graebn., 1922
Dianthus hyssopifolius L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dianthus monspessulanus L., 1759
Dianthus hyssopifolius L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dianthus hyssopifolius L., 1755
Dianthus hyssopifolius L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis viridiflora (Hoffm. ex Krock.) Rchb., 1828
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erysimum ochroleucum (Schleich.) DC., 1805
Erysimum ochroleucum (Schleich.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Erysimum decumbens (Schleich. ex Willd.) Dennst., 1820
Erysimum ochroleucum (Schleich.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erythronium dens-canis L., 1753
Erythronium dens-canis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gagea pusilla subsp. burnatii (A.Terracc.) Guin., 1978
Gagea reverchonii Degen, 1903
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium mollugo subsp. corrudifolium (Vill.) Rouy, 1903
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium villarsii Req. ex Guérin, 1813
Galium megalospermum All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium obliquum Vill., 1785
Galium obliquum Vill., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium saxosum (Chaix) Breistr., 1948
Galium saxosum (Chaix) Breistr., 1948
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Genista sagittalis subsp. delphinensis (Verl.) Nyman, 1878
Genista delphinensis Verl., 1872
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Genista delphinensis Verl., 1872
Genista delphinensis Verl., 1872
-
 
 
 
1797 
2008 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helianthemum polifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768 subsp. apenninum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Avena setacea Vill., 1779
Helictotrichon setaceum (Vill.) Henrard, 1940
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helictotrichon setaceum (Vill.) Henrard, 1940
Helictotrichon setaceum (Vill.) Henrard, 1940
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb., 1844
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb., 1844
-
 
 
 
1912 
2011 
 
Hieracium lawsonii Vill., 1779
Hieracium lawsonii Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis hircina (L.) Crantz, 1769
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Loroglossum hircinum (L.) Rich., 1817
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Iberis candolleana Jord., 1847
Iberis nana All., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Iberis nana All., 1789
Iberis nana All., 1789
-
 
 
 
1887 
2008 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Klasea nudicaulis (L.) Fourr., 1869
Klasea nudicaulis (L.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Koeleria gracilis Pers., 1805
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathraea squamaria L., 1753
Lathraea squamaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Linaria pyrenaica DC., 1805
Linaria supina subsp. pyrenaica (DC.) Nyman, 1881
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz., 1790
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz., 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lomelosia graminifolia (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1985
Lomelosia graminifolia (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1985
-
 
 
 
1893 
1999 
 
Scabiosa graminifolia L., 1755
Lomelosia graminifolia (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1985
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Minuartia liniflora sensu P.Fourn., 1936
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1872 
2016 
 
Myosotis minutiflora Boiss. & Reut., 1852
Myosotis minutiflora Boiss. & Reut., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. & Schult., 1819
Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. & Schult., 1819
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orchis tridentata Scop., 1772
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thlaspi montanum L., 1754
Noccaea caerulescens (J.Presl & C.Presl) F.K.Mey., 1973 subsp. caerulescens
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Noccaea montana (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973 subsp. montana
Noccaea montana (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973 subsp. montana
-
 
 
 
1912 
2011 
 
Noccaea montana subsp. villarsiana (Jord.) Kerguélen, 1993
Noccaea montana subsp. villarsiana (Jord.) Kerguélen, 1993
-
 
 
 
1965 
2011 
 
Omalotheca hoppeana (W.D.J.Koch) Sch.Bip. & F.W.Schultz, 1861
Omalotheca hoppeana (W.D.J.Koch) Sch.Bip. & F.W.Schultz, 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gnaphalium hoppeanum W.D.J.Koch, 1846
Omalotheca hoppeana (W.D.J.Koch) Sch.Bip. & F.W.Schultz, 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis pallens L., 1771
Orchis pallens L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
-
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Oxytropis amethystea Arv.-Touv., 1871
Oxytropis amethystea Arv.-Touv., 1871
-
 
 
 
1887 
2006 
 
Phyteuma charmelii Vill., 1785
Phyteuma charmelii Vill., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phyteuma villarsii R.Schulz, 1904
Phyteuma villarsii Rich.Schulz, 1904
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium lobatum (Huds.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium aculeatum (L.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus seguieri Vill., 1779
Ranunculus seguieri Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
-
 
 
 
1919 
2012 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sempervivum calcareum Jord., 1849
Sempervivum calcareum Jord., 1849
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
1911 
2006 
 
Leucanthemum corymbosum (L.) Godr. & Gren., 1850
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chrysanthemum corymbosum L., 1753
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tulipa australis Link, 1799
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
-
 
 
 
1912 
2006 
 
Veronica spicata L., 1753
Veronica spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1912 
2005 
 
Viola sepincola Jord., 1849
Viola suavis M.Bieb., 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces à enjeux
Aucune information disponible
Autres espèces

76 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
1980 
1988 
 
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
1980 
1980 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
1980 
1988 
 
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biogéographique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gypaetus barbatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gypaetus barbatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2006 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017