ZNIEFF 820030378
Etang de Billonay

(n° régional : 38020094)

Espèces Déterminantes

59 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Maculinea teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium carinatum L., 1753
Allium carinatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium carinatum subsp. pulchellum Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Allium coloratum Spreng., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium pulchellum G.Don, 1827
Allium coloratum Spreng., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. fragrans (Pollini) K.Richt., 1890
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis laxiflora Lam., 1779
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis fragrans Ten., 1815
Himantoglossum robertianum (Loisel.) P.Delforge, 1999
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus flabellatus Desf., 1798
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus chaerophyllos auct. non L., 1753
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Scabiosa canescens Waldst. & Kit., 1802
Scabiosa canescens Waldst. & Kit., 1802
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2004 
 
Teucrium scordium subsp. palustre Gams, 1927
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Veronica scheereri (J.-P.Brandt) Holub, 1973
Veronica scheereri (J.-P.Brandt) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Autres espèces

190 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1995 
2005 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753 subsp. rotundifolia
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Carex halleriana subsp. halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779 subsp. halleriana
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Centaurea paniculata subsp. leucophaea (Jord.) Arcang., 1882
Centaurea paniculata subsp. leucophaea (Jord.) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800 subsp. erythraea
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Festuca marginata subsp. marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. marginata
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium lucidum All., 1773
Galium lucidum All., 1773
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2005 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Herniaria glabra L., 1753
Herniaria glabra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
1993 
2004 
 
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Juniperus communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
-
 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2003 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1995 
2005 
 
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1995 
2006 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Oxalis corniculata var. corniculata L., 1753
Oxalis corniculata L., 1753 var. corniculata
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753 subsp. saxifraga
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Pinus nigra subsp. nigra J.F.Arnold, 1785
Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold, 1785 subsp. nigra
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler, 1775
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler, 1775
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
1998 
2005 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
-
 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Rubia peregrina subsp. peregrina L., 1753
Rubia peregrina L., 1753 subsp. peregrina
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sedum sexangulare L., 1753
Sedum sexangulare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753 subsp. virgaurea
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Stachys recta L., 1767
Stachys recta L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Thesium humifusum subsp. divaricatum (Mert. & W.D.J.Koch) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Thesium humifusum subsp. divaricatum (Mert. & W.D.J.Koch) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Torilis arvensis subsp. arvensis (Huds.) Link, 1821
Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link, 1821 subsp. arvensis
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Trifolium incarnatum L., 1753
Trifolium incarnatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium medium L., 1759
Trifolium medium L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort., 1827
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort., 1827
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Veronica spicata L., 1753
Veronica spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
-
 
 
 
1998 
2004