Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031659
Le Crêt à la Dame

(n° régional : 74180001)

Espèces Déterminantes

59 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2000 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Elaphe longissima (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alopecurus geniculatus subsp. fulvus (Sm.) Hartm., 1846
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1981 
 
Alopecurus fulvus Sm., 1805
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1981 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Carex pilosa Scop., 1772
Carex pilosa Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Circaea x intermedia Ehrh., 1789
Circaea x intermedia Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1981 
 
Evonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
1986 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Senecio aquaticus Hill, 1761
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Senecio jacobaea subsp. aquaticus (Hill) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orobus niger L., 1753
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
2014 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
1986 
 
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1981 
 
Aspidium lobatum (Huds.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1981 
 
Aspidium aculeatum (L.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Primula auricula L., 1753
Primula auricula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1988 
 
Primula lutea Vill., 1787
Primula lutea Vill., 1787
-
 
 
 
1981 
2019 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Scorzonera tenuifolia Schrad. ex DC., 1838
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leucanthemum corymbosum (L.) Godr. & Gren., 1850
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1981 
 
Chrysanthemum corymbosum L., 1753
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

122 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1983 
2002 
 
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2002 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz, 1769
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2002 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2002 
 
Dipsacus laciniatus L., 1753
Dipsacus laciniatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. dodonaei Vill., 1779
Epilobium dodonaei Vill., 1779 subsp. dodonaei
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erigeron acris subsp. acris L., 1753
Erigeron acris L., 1753 subsp. acris
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium sylvaticum L., 1762
Galium sylvaticum L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. fluviatilis Soest, 1952
Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. fluviatilis Soest, 1952
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
1981 
2002 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Trigonella altissima (Thuill.) Coulot & Rabaute, 2013
Melilotus altissimus Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1984 
2002 
 
Odontites vernus subsp. serotinus (Coss. & Germ.) Corb., 1894
Odontites vernus subsp. serotinus (Coss. & Germ.) Corb., 1894
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Phalaris canariensis L., 1753
Phalaris canariensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pilosella piloselloides (Vill.) Soják, 1971
Pilosella piloselloides (Vill.) Soják, 1971
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-Shehbaz, 2005
Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-Shehbaz, 2005
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (W.D.J.Koch) P.Fourn., 1937
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (W.D.J.Koch) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia L., 1753
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753 subsp. aucuparia
-
 
 
 
1986 
2002 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Taxus baccata L., 1753
Taxus baccata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2002 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
1981 
2002 
 
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1986 
2002 
 
Vinca minor L., 1753
Vinca minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2002