ZNIEFF 820031963
Crêtes orientales du massif du Vercors

(n° régional : 38230008)

Espèces Déterminantes

212 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Erebia scipio Boisduval, 1833
Erebia scipio Boisduval, 1833
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Myrmeleotettix maculatus maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
Myrmeleotettix maculatus maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Oeneis glacialis (Moll, 1783)
Oeneis glacialis (Moll, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1947 
2018 
 
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Maculinea rebeli (Hirschke, 1904)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Pyrgus andromedae (Wallengren, 1853)
Pyrgus andromedae (Wallengren, 1853)
-
 
 
 
1910 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Microtus duodecimcostatus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1839)
Microtus duodecimcostatus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Microtus multiplex (Fatio, 1905)
Microtus multiplex (Fatio, 1905)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus, 1758
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lagopus mutus (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lacerta vivipara Jacquin, 1787
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium narcissiflorum Vill., 1779
Allium narcissiflorum Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium victorialis L., 1753
Allium victorialis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Androsace chaixii Gren., 1853
Androsace chaixii Gren., 1853
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Androsace lactea L., 1753
Androsace lactea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Androsace pubescens DC., 1805
Androsace pubescens DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anemone halleri All., 1773
Anemone halleri All., 1773
-
 
 
 
1830 
2014 
 
Pulsatilla halleri (All.) Willd., 1809
Anemone halleri All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aposeris foetida (L.) Less., 1832
Aposeris foetida (L.) Less., 1832
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
Arabis auriculata Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis bellidifolia subsp. stellulata (Bertol.) Greuter & Burdet, 1983
Arabis bellidifolia subsp. stellulata (Bertol.) Greuter & Burdet, 1983
-
 
 
 
1860 
2014 
 
Arabis scabra All., 1773
Arabis scabra All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis stricta Huds., 1778
Arabis scabra All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis serpyllifolia Vill.
Arabis serpillifolia Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
1830 
2012 
 
Asperugo procumbens L., 1753
Asperugo procumbens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asperula taurina L., 1753
Asperula taurina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2004 
 
Avena sativa L., 1753
Avena sativa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Berardia subacaulis Vill., 1779
Berardia lanuginosa (Lam.) Fiori, 1904
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Berardia lanuginosa (Lam.) Fiori, 1904
Berardia lanuginosa (Lam.) Fiori, 1904
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Betonica alopecuros L., 1753
Betonica alopecuros L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1785 
2011 
 
Biscutella brevicaulis Jord., 1864
Biscutella brevicaulis Jord., 1864
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Biscutella minor Jord., 1864
Biscutella minor Jord., 1864
-
 
 
 
1860 
2010 
 
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Bupleurum petraeum L., 1753
Bupleurum petraeum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Campanula alpestris All., 1773
Campanula alpestris All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula allionii Vill., 1779
Campanula alpestris All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula latifolia L., 1753
Campanula latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2004 
 
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2011 
 
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz, 1769
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dentaria bulbifera L., 1753
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex brevicollis DC., 1815
Carex brevicollis DC., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
1965 
2007 
 
Carex mucronata All., 1785
Carex mucronata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1786 
2013 
 
Carex rupestris All., 1785
Carex rupestris All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cerinthe glabra Mill., 1768 subsp. glabra
Cerinthe glabra Mill., 1768 subsp. glabra
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Corallorhiza innata R.Br., 1813
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Crepis pontana Dalla Torre, 1882
Crepis pontana Dalla Torre, 1882
-
 
 
 
1860 
2013 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cytisus sauzeanus Burnat & Briq., 1894
Cytisus ardoinoi subsp. sauzeanus (Bumat & Briq.) Auvray, 2013
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus lotoides Pourr., 1788
Cytisus lotoides Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
1872 
2012 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
-
 
 
 
1988 
2013 
 
Daphne alpina L., 1753
Daphne alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Daphne cneorum L., 1753
Daphne cneorum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Daphne verlotii Gren. & Godr., 1856
Daphne cneorum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Delphinium dubium (Rouy & Foucaud) Pawl., 1934
Delphinium dubium (Rouy & Foucaud) Pawl., 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Delphinium elatum L., 1753
Delphinium elatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill., 1789
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Dianthus caesius Sm., 1792
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum carvifolium Vill., 1779
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum chabraei (Jacq.) Rchb., 1827
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989 subsp. rupestris
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis viridiflora (Hoffm. ex Krock.) Rchb., 1828
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
1986 
2016 
 
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
-
 
 
 
1860 
2009 
 
Vicia sylvatica L., 1753
Ervilia sylvatica (L.) Schur, 1853
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erysimum decumbens (Schleich. ex Willd.) Dennst., 1820
Erysimum ochroleucum (Schleich.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erysimum ochroleucum (Schleich.) DC., 1805
Erysimum ochroleucum (Schleich.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Evonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea pusilla subsp. burnatii (A.Terracc.) Guin., 1978
Gagea reverchonii Degen, 1903
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium villarsii Req. ex Guérin, 1813
Galium megalospermum All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium obliquum Vill., 1785
Galium obliquum Vill., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium pusillum L., 1753
Galium pusillum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Galium saxosum (Chaix) Breistr., 1948
Galium saxosum (Chaix) Breistr., 1948
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Galium aparine subsp. spurium (L.) Hartm., 1846
Galium spurium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Genista germanica L., 1753
Genista germanica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Gentiana clusii E.P.Perrier & Songeon, 1853 (1854?)
Gentiana clusii E.P.Perrier & Songeon, 1853 (1854?)
-
 
 
 
1971 
2014 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1851 
2016 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Helictotrichon setaceum (Vill.) Henrard, 1940
Helictotrichon setaceum (Vill.) Henrard, 1940
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Avena setacea Vill., 1779
Helictotrichon setaceum (Vill.) Henrard, 1940
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb., 1844
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb., 1844
-
 
 
 
1830 
2014 
 
Heracleum pumilum Vill., 1779
Heracleum pumilum Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1787 
2014 
 
Heracleum minimum Lam., 1779
Heracleum pumilum Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1872 
2010 
 
Hieracium lawsonii Vill., 1779
Hieracium lawsonii Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Loroglossum hircinum (L.) Rich., 1817
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis hircina (L.) Crantz, 1769
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inula helvetica Weber, 1784
Inula helvetica Weber, 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Inula vaillantii (All.) Vill., 1788
Inula helvetica Weber, 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Serratula nudicaulis (L.) DC., 1805
Klasea nudicaulis (L.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
-
 
 
 
1872 
2013 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lomelosia graminifolia (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1985
Lomelosia graminifolia (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1985
-
 
 
 
1872 
2007 
 
Scabiosa graminifolia L., 1755
Lomelosia graminifolia (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1985
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Minuartia liniflora sensu P.Fourn., 1936
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Minuartia villarii (Balb.) Wilczek & Chenevard, 1912
Minuartia villarii (Balb.) Wilczek & Chenevard, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pyrola uniflora L., 1753
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myosotis minutiflora Boiss. & Reut., 1852
Myosotis minutiflora Boiss. & Reut., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1968 
2013 
 
Listera cordata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Noccaea montana (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973 subsp. montana
Noccaea montana (L.) F.K.Mey., 1973 subsp. montana
-
 
 
 
1962 
2012 
 
Noccaea montana subsp. villarsiana (Jord.) Kerguélen, 1993
Noccaea montana subsp. villarsiana (Jord.) Kerguélen, 1993
-
 
 
 
1872 
2013 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
1988 
2015 
 
Orchis pallens L., 1771
Orchis pallens L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Orchis spitzelii Saut. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Orchis spitzelii Saut. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis amethystea Arv.-Touv., 1871
Oxytropis amethystea Arv.-Touv., 1871
-
 
 
 
1963 
2016 
 
Papaver alpinum L., 1753 subsp. alpinum
Papaver alpinum L., 1753 subsp. alpinum
-
 
 
 
1860 
2015 
 
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
1830 
2007 
 
Phyteuma charmelii Vill., 1785
Phyteuma charmelii Vill., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Phyteuma villarsii R.Schulz, 1904
Phyteuma villarsii Rich.Schulz, 1904
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinguicula grandiflora Lam., 1789 f. grandiflora
Pinguicula grandiflora Lam., 1789 var. grandiflora
-
 
 
 
1934 
2014 
 
Piptatherum paradoxum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Piptatherum paradoxum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1965 
2012 
 
Polygala alpina (DC.) Steud., 1821
Polygala alpina (DC.) Steud., 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium aculeatum (L.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium lobatum (Huds.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla nivalis Lapeyr., 1782
Potentilla nivalis Lapeyr., 1782
-
 
 
 
1860 
2014 
 
Primula auricula L., 1753
Primula auricula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Primula elatior subsp. intricata (Gren. & Godr.) Widmer, 1891
Primula elatior subsp. intricata (Gren. & Godr.) Widmer, 1891
-
 
 
 
1860 
2014 
 
Primula integrifolia L., 1753
Primula integrifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Primula lutea Vill., 1787
Primula lutea Vill., 1787
-
 
 
 
1872 
2014 
 
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus seguieri Vill., 1779
Ranunculus seguieri Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Rosa gallica L., 1753
Rosa gallica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Saxifraga exarata subsp. delphinensis (Ravaud) Kerguélen, 1993
Saxifraga delphinensis Ravaud, 1890
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxifraga delphinensis Ravaud, 1890
Saxifraga delphinensis Ravaud, 1890
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Scorzonera hispanica subsp. asphodeloides (Wallr.) Arcang., 1882
Scorzonera hispanica subsp. asphodeloides (Wallr.) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
1872 
2004 
 
Scorzonera hispanica L., 1753
Scorzonera hispanica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stachys lanata Jacq., 1781
Stachys byzantina K.Koch, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stachys germanica L., 1753
Stachys germanica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Teucrium pyrenaicum L., 1753
Teucrium pyrenaicum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trochiscanthes nodiflora (All.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Trochiscanthes nodiflora (All.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
-
 
 
 
2003 
2014 
 
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tulipa celsiana DC., 1804
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Valeriana celtica L., 1753
Valeriana celtica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Valeriana rotundifolia Vill., 1787
Valeriana rotundifolia Vill., 1787
-
 
 
 
1994 
2004 
 
Valeriana saliunca All., 1785
Valeriana saliunca All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Veronica spicata L., 1753
Veronica spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1972 
2012 
 
Autres espèces

148 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1946 
2016 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2016 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1910 
2012 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carcharodus lavatherae (Esper, 1783)
Carcharodus lavatherae (Esper, 1783)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
1910 
2012 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1946 
2016 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Erebia alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia alberganus (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
1910 
2013 
 
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
-
 
 
 
1910 
2013 
 
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Erebia gorge (Hübner, 1804)
Erebia gorge (Hübner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1992 
2012 
 
Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
1946 
2016 
 
Erebia neoridas (Boisduval, 1828)
Erebia neoridas (Boisduval, 1828)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804)
Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
1910 
2012 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
1946 
2016 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
1910 
1910 
 
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
1910 
2016 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
1910 
2012 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
1910 
1910 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1946 
2012 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Polyommatus amandus (Schneider, 1792)
Polyommatus amandus (Schneider, 1792)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1910 
2014 
 
Polyommatus escheri (Hübner, 1823)
Polyommatus escheri (Hübner, 1823)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Zygaena exulans (Hohenwarth in Reiner & Hohenwarth, 1792)
Zygaena exulans (Hohenwarth in Reiner & Hohenwarth, 1792)
-
 
 
 
1935 
2016 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Zygaena romeo Duponchel, 1835
Zygaena romeo Duponchel, 1835
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
1974 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2011