ZNIEFF 820030002
Rochers de Presles et de Choranche

(n° régional : 26060008)

Espèces Déterminantes

97 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Calliptamus siciliae Ramme, 1927
Calliptamus siciliae Ramme, 1927
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dolichopoda azami azami Saulcy, 1893
Dolichopoda azami azami Saulcy, 1893
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Eupholidoptera chabrieri chabrieri (Charpentier, 1825)
Eupholidoptera chabrieri chabrieri (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2014 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Tetrix nutans Hagenbach, 1822
Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Zygaena rhadamanthus (Esper, 1789)
Zygaena rhadamanthus (Esper, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2005 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1935 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Adiantum capillus-veneris L., 1753
Adiantum capillus-veneris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812 subsp. saxatile
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Arabis stricta Huds., 1778
Arabis scabra All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis scabra All., 1773
Arabis scabra All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Argyrolobium linnaeanum Walp., 1839
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus argenteus L., 1753
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asplenium lepidum subsp. lepidum C.Presl, 1836
Asplenium lepidum C.Presl, 1836 subsp. lepidum
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bupleurum aristatum auct. non Bartl. in Rchb., 1837
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum baldense subsp. opacum Lange, 1857
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1948 
2005 
 
Carex brachystachys Schrank, 1789
Carex brachystachys Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Chaenorrhinum origanifolium subsp. origanifolium (L.) Kostel., 1844
Chaenorrhinum origanifolium (L.) Kostel., 1844 subsp. origanifolium
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L., 1753
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clypeola jonthlaspi L., 1753
Clypeola jonthlaspi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2005 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erysimum ochroleucum (Schleich.) DC., 1805
Erysimum ochroleucum (Schleich.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2005 
2010 
 
Erythronium dens-canis L., 1753
Erythronium dens-canis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Fumana ericifolia Wallr., 1840
Fumana ericifolia Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hieracium kochianum Jord., 1849
Hieracium kochianum Jord., 1849
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Loroglossum hircinum (L.) Rich., 1817
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis hircina (L.) Crantz, 1769
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juniperus thurifera L., 1753
Juniperus thurifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1935 
2017 
 
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Althaea hirsuta L., 1753
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1988 
2003 
 
Orchis tridentata Scop., 1772
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ophrys gresivaudanica O.Gerbaud, 2002
Ophrys conradiae Melki & Deschâtres, 1993
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
1985 
2015 
 
Ophrys saratoi E.G.Camus, 1893
Ophrys saratoi E.G.Camus, 1893
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Orchis spitzelii Saut. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Orchis spitzelii Saut. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Caucalis grandiflora L., 1753
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phyteuma charmelii Vill., 1785
Phyteuma charmelii Vill., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phyteuma villarsii R.Schulz, 1904
Phyteuma villarsii Rich.Schulz, 1904
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinguicula grandiflora Lam., 1789 f. grandiflora
Pinguicula grandiflora Lam., 1789 var. grandiflora
-
 
 
 
1997 
2009 
 
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Polypodium vulgare subsp. serratum (Willd.) H.Christ, 1900
Polypodium cambricum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polypodium australe Fée, 1852
Polypodium cambricum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polypodium cambricum L., 1753
Polypodium cambricum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium lobatum (Huds.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium aculeatum (L.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leuzea conifera (L.) DC., 1805
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centaurea conifera L., 1753
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sedum altissimum Poir., 1798
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedum nicaeense All., 1785
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Serapias lingua L., 1753
Serapias lingua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2006 
 
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sisymbrium irio L., 1753
Sisymbrium irio L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Telephium imperati subsp. imperati L., 1753
Telephium imperati L., 1753 subsp. imperati
-
 
 
 
1997 
2005 
 
Telephium imperati L., 1753
Telephium imperati L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1872 
2015 
 
Valerianella morisonii (Spreng.) DC., 1830
Valerianella dentata (L.) Pollich, 1776 f. dentata
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Valerianella dentata (L.) Pollich, 1776
Valerianella dentata (L.) Pollich, 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

75 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2015 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Gonepteryx cleopatra (Linnaeus, 1767)
Gonepteryx cleopatra (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Hipparchia genava (Fruhstorfer, 1908)
Hipparchia genava (Fruhstorfer, 1908)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2014 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1979 
1979 
 
Zygaena occitanica (Villers, 1789)
Zygaena occitanica (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018