ZNIEFF 820031391
Lônes de la Chaume et du Grand Gravier

(n° régional : 69130001)

Espèces Déterminantes

137 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
Parachondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhodeus sericeus
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isosceles (Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Serinus citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus ridibundus Linnaeus, 1766
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2002 
 
Alyssum montanum L., 1753
Alyssum montanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora L., 1753
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. fragrans (Pollini) K.Richt., 1890
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asplenium onopteris L., 1753
Asplenium onopteris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum subsp. onopteris (L.) Heufl., 1856
Asplenium onopteris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alisma ranunculoides L., 1753
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2007 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Filago vulgaris Lam., 1779
Filago germanica L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Filago canescens Jord., 1846
Filago germanica L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Filago germanica (L.) L., 1759
Filago pyramidata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus oxyphylla M.Bieb., 1808
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus oxycarpa M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1806
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helianthemum polifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768 subsp. apenninum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
1991 
2015 
 
Loroglossum hircinum (L.) Rich., 1817
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis hircina (L.) Crantz, 1769
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis fragrans Ten., 1815
Himantoglossum robertianum (Loisel.) P.Delforge, 1999
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2012 
 
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2008 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2012 
 
Senecio jacobaea subsp. aquaticus (Hill) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Senecio aquaticus Hill, 1761
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Koeleria setacea (Pers.) DC., 1813
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin, 1808
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2001 
 
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Elisma natans (L.) Buchenau, 1869
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alisma natans L., 1753
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Althaea hirsuta L., 1753
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
2000 
2012 
 
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Petasites vulgaris Gray, 1821
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Petasites officinalis Moench, 1794
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum officinale L., 1753
Peucedanum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2013 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus gramineus L., 1753
Ranunculus gramineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2013 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Centaurea conifera L., 1753
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leuzea conifera (L.) DC., 1805
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Scabiosa canescens Waldst. & Kit., 1802
Scabiosa canescens Waldst. & Kit., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silene conica L., 1753
Silene conica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2013 
 
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
1991 
2012 
 
Sparganium simplex Huds., 1778
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Teucrium scordium subsp. palustre Gams, 1927
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Tilia parvifolia (Ehrh.) Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tordylium maximum L., 1753
Tordylium maximum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Veronica praecox All., 1789
Veronica praecox All., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zannichellia palustris L., 1753
Zannichellia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible