Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031488
Marais de Traize

(n° régional : 73000054)

Espèces Déterminantes

7 espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Equisetum variegatum Schleich. ex F.Weber & D.Mohr, 1807
Equisetum variegatum Schleich. ex F.Weber & D.Mohr, 1807
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Autres espèces

146 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Actaea spicata L., 1753
Actaea spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Equisetum x moorei Newman, 1854
Equisetum x moorei Newman, 1854
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf., 1799
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf., 1799
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman, 1851
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Inula salicina L., 1753
Inula salicina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Melica nutans L., 1753
Melica nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Populus alba L., 1753
Populus alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ranunculus tuberosus Lapeyr., 1813
Ranunculus tuberosus Lapeyr., 1813
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Salix eleagnos Scop., 1772
Salix eleagnos Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Salix viminalis L., 1753
Salix viminalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Vinca minor L., 1753
Vinca minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Viola alba Besser, 1809
Viola alba Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Viola hirta L., 1753
Viola hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013