ZNIEFF 260005926
COMBE DE BELLEFONTAINE, DE CHAMPVAU et L'ABBAYE A MOLOY

(n° régional : 12002065)

Espèces Déterminantes

68 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anticollix sparsata (Treitschke, 1828)
Anticollix sparsata (Treitschke, 1828)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Gnophos obscurata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Charissa obscurata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diachrysia chryson (Esper, 1789)
Diachrysia chryson (Esper, 1789)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Hypodryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euphydryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eupithecia actaeata Walderdorff, 1869
Eupithecia actaeata Walderdorff, 1869
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Eupithecia satyrata (Hübner, 1813)
Eupithecia satyrata (Hübner, 1813)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Fagivorina arenaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Fagivorina arenaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Gnophos furvata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Gnophos furvata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Idaea moniliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Idaea moniliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2015 
 
Mellicta aurelia (Nickerl, 1850)
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Menophra nycthemeraria (Geyer, 1831)
Menophra nycthemeraria (Geyer, 1831)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2000 
 
Scopula umbelaria (Hübner, 1813)
Scopula umbelaria (Hübner, 1813)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Elophos dilucidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Yezognophos dilucidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zygaena osterodensis Reiss, 1921
Zygaena osterodensis Reiss, 1921
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Zygaena viciae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena viciae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2002 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2006 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
2002 
 
Hepatica nobilis Schreb., 1771
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Carex viridula var. elatior (Schltdl.) Crins, 1989
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Carlina acaulis L., 1753
Carlina acaulis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cephalanthera xiphophyllum (L.f.) Rchb.f., 1851
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
2010 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coronilla coronata L., 1759
Coronilla coronata L., 1759
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Centaurea montana L., 1753
Cyanus montanus (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
2016 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
2016 
 
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Gentianella ciliata (L.) Borkh., 1796
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma, 1951
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz, 1885
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz, 1885
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Iberis intermedia Guers., 1803
Iberis intermedia Guers., 1803
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iberis linifolia subsp. intermedia (Guers.) Kerguélen, 1993
Iberis intermedia Guers., 1803
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tetragonolobus siliquosus Roth, 1788
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melica nutans L., 1753
Melica nutans L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scrophularia umbrosa Dumort., 1827
Scrophularia oblongifolia Loisel., 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Thalictrum minus L., 1753
Thalictrum minus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

154 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aphantopus hyperanthus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clossiana selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colias australis Verity, 1911
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colias crocea Geoffroy, 1785
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Passage ou migration
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mellicta athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycaeides argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mesoacidalia aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Felis sylvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
1985 
1985 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Passage ou migration
 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 

Animalia

Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1983 
1983 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Actaea spicata L., 1753
Actaea spicata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromus asper Murray, 1770
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex alba Scop., 1772
Carex alba Scop., 1772
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex glauca Scop., 1772
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
2010 
 
Calamintha sylvatica Bromf., 1845
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cornus mas L., 1753
Cornus mas L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus decumbens (Durande) Spach, 1845
Cytisus decumbens (Durande) Spach, 1845
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tamus communis L., 1753
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euonymus vulgaris Mill., 1768
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia verrucosa auct. non L., 1753
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Asperula odorata L., 1753
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Helianthemum canum (L.) Hornem., 1815
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus obtusiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juniperus communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort., 1827
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Listera ovata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cratoneuron glaucum Broth., 1923
Palustriella commutata (Hedw.) Ochyra, 1989
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Picea excelsa Link, 1841
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla tormentilla Neck., 1770
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Primula elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
Primula elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulmonaria officinalis L., 1753
Pulmonaria officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quercus sessiliflora Salisb., 1796
Quercus petraea (Matt.) Liebl., 1784 subsp. petraea
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosa tomentosa Sm., 1800
Rosa tomentosa Sm., 1800
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanicula europaea L., 1753
Sanicula europaea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Silaus flavescens Bernh., 1800
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sorbus domestica L., 1753
Sorbus domestica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taraxacum palustre (Lyons) Symons, 1798
Taraxacum palustre (Lyons) Symons, 1798
reproduction
 
 
 
1990 
1998 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ulmus scabra Mill., 1768
Ulmus glabra Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
reproduction