Logos SINP

ZNIEFF 410015883
FORET DE LA REINE

(n° régional : 15883)

Espèces Déterminantes

107 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758)
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Segmentina nitida (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Segmentina nitida (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849)
Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Calambus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Calambus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Conopalpus testaceus (Olivier, 1790)
Conopalpus testaceus (Olivier, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Denticollis rubens Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783
Denticollis rubens Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dissoleucas niveirostris (Fabricius, 1798)
Dissoleucas niveirostris (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Globia sparganii (Esper, 1790)
Globia sparganii (Esper, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hylis cariniceps (Reitter, 1902)
Hylis cariniceps (Reitter, 1902)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ischnomera sanguinicollis (Fabricius, 1787)
Ischnomera sanguinicollis (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Microrhagus pyrenaeus Bonvouloir, 1872
Microrhagus pyrenaeus Bonvouloir, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Mycetophagus fulvicollis Fabricius, 1792
Mycetophagus fulvicollis Fabricius, 1792
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Orchesia micans (Panzer, 1793)
Orchesia micans (Panzer, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Phytobaenus amabilis R.F. Sahlberg, 1834
Phytobaenus amabilis R.F. Sahlberg, 1834
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786)
Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Stictoleptura scutellata (Fabricius, 1781)
Stictoleptura scutellata (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Russula ionochlora Romagn. ex Romagn.
Russula ionochlora Romagn. ex Romagn.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Russula lilacea Quélet
Russula lilacea Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Russula lutensis Romagn. & Le Gal
Russula lutensis Romagn. & Le Gal
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Russula parazurea J. Schäffer
Russula parazurea J. Schäffer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Russula vesca Fr.
Russula vesca Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Campanula cervicaria L., 1753
Campanula cervicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex elongata L., 1753
Carex elongata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix, 1785
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Potamogeton acutifolius Link, 1818
Potamogeton acutifolius Link, 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ricciocarpos natans (L.) Corda
Ricciocarpos natans (L.) Corda
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Scabiosa columbaria subsp. pratensis (Jord.) Braun-Blanq., 1933
Scabiosa columbaria subsp. pratensis (Jord.) Braun-Blanq., 1933
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Stellaria palustris Retz., 1795
Stellaria palustris Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Autres espèces

432 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelophylax Fitzinger, 1843
Pelophylax Fitzinger, 1843
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 

Animalia Bivalvia (Bivalves)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anodonta cygnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anodonta cygnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euglesa obtusalis (Lamarck, 1818)
Euglesa obtusalis (Lamarck, 1818)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sphaerium lacustre (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Sphaerium lacustre (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sphaerium nucleus (S. Studer, 1820)
Sphaerium nucleus (S. Studer, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acanthinula aculeata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Acanthinula aculeata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aegopinella nitens (Michaud, 1831)
Aegopinella nitens (Michaud, 1831)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anisus vortex (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anisus vortex (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arianta arbustorum arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arianta arbustorum arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arion distinctus J. Mabille, 1868
Arion distinctus J. Mabille, 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arion fasciatus (Nilsson, 1823)
Arion fasciatus (Nilsson, 1823)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arion fuscus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Arion fuscus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arion intermedius Normand, 1852
Arion intermedius Normand, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bithynia tentaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bithynia tentaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carychium minimum O.F. Müller, 1774
Carychium minimum O.F. Müller, 1774
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cepaea nemoralis nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cepaea nemoralis nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clausilia bidentata bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
Clausilia bidentata bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cochlicopa lubrica (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Cochlicopa lubrica (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cochlodina laminata laminata (Montagu, 1803)
Cochlodina laminata laminata (Montagu, 1803)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Deroceras agreste (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deroceras agreste (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Deroceras laeve (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Deroceras laeve (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Discus rotundatus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Discus rotundatus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euconulus fulvus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Euconulus fulvus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euconulus praticola (Reinhardt, 1883)
Euconulus praticola (Reinhardt, 1883)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ferrissia fragilis (Tryon, 1863)
Ferrissia fragilis (Tryon, 1863)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galba truncatula (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Galba truncatula (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gyraulus albus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Gyraulus albus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Helicodonta obvoluta obvoluta (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Helicodonta obvoluta obvoluta (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hippeutis complanatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hippeutis complanatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lymnaea stagnalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymnaea stagnalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Monachoides incarnatus incarnatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Monachoides incarnatus incarnatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nesovitrea hammonis (Strøm, 1765)
Nesovitrea hammonis (Strøm, 1765)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oxychilus cellarius (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Oxychilus cellarius (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oxyloma elegans elegans (Risso, 1826)
Oxyloma elegans elegans (Risso, 1826)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Planorbarius corneus corneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Planorbarius corneus corneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Punctum pygmaeum (Draparnaud, 1801)
Punctum pygmaeum (Draparnaud, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Radix auricularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Radix auricularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stagnicola fuscus (C. Pfeiffer, 1821)
Stagnicola fuscus (C. Pfeiffer, 1821)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Succinella oblonga (Draparnaud, 1801)
Succinella oblonga (Draparnaud, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trochulus sericeus (Draparnaud, 1801)
Trochulus sericeus (Draparnaud, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vallonia pulchella (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Vallonia pulchella (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vertigo antivertigo (Draparnaud, 1801)
Vertigo antivertigo (Draparnaud, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Zonitoides nitidus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Zonitoides nitidus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Conobathra repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Agonopterix ocellana (Fabricius, 1775)
Agonopterix ocellana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anacampsis populella (Clerck, 1759)
Anacampsis populella (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ancylis laetana (Fabricius, 1775)
Ancylis laetana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apotomis semifasciana (Haworth, 1811)
Apotomis semifasciana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Bactra lancealana (Hübner, 1799)
Bactra lancealana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Chrysotropia ciliata (Wesmael, 1841)
Chrysotropia ciliata (Wesmael, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cloeon dipterum (Linnaeus, 1761)
Cloeon dipterum (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eudemis profundana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eudemis profundana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Habrophlebia fusca (Curtis, 1834)
Habrophlebia fusca (Curtis, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Habrophlebia lauta Eaton, 1884
Habrophlebia lauta Eaton, 1884
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hellinsia lienigiana (Zeller, 1852)
Hellinsia lienigiana (Zeller, 1852)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775)
Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Leptidea reali Reissinger, 1990
Leptidea reali Reissinger, 1990
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Leptura aethiops Poda, 1761
Leptura aethiops Poda, 1761
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Limnaecia phragmitella Stainton, 1851
Limnaecia phragmitella Stainton, 1851
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825)
Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Nascia cilialis (Hübner, 1796)
Nascia cilialis (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759)
Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Notodonta torva (Hübner, 1803)
Notodonta torva (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777)
Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)
Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Siphlonurus aestivalis (Eaton, 1903)
Siphlonurus aestivalis (Eaton, 1903)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Thalera fimbrialis (Scopoli, 1763)
Thalera fimbrialis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808)
Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Udea prunalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Udea prunalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Yponomeuta padella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Yponomeuta padella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ficedula albicollis (Temminck, 1815)
Ficedula albicollis (Temminck, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Fungi

Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula aurora Krombholz
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Russula farinipes Romell
Russula farinipes Romell
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000