ZNIEFF 820031321
Vallée des Encombres

(n° régional : 73140001)

Espèces Déterminantes

115 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798)
Coenonympha gardetta (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Parnassius phoebus (Fabricius, 1793)
Parnassius corybas Fischer de Waldheim, 1823
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lagopus mutus (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia

Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lacerta vivipara Jacquin, 1787
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812 subsp. saxatile
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Androsace pubescens DC., 1805
Androsace pubescens DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Asperugo procumbens L., 1753
Asperugo procumbens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1928 
2001 
 
Astragalus cicer L., 1753
Astragalus cicer L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Astragalus leontinus Wulfen, 1781
Astragalus leontinus Wulfen, 1781
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Camelina microcarpa subsp. sylvestris (Wallr.) Hiitonen, 1947
Camelina microcarpa subsp. sylvestris (Wallr.) Hiitonen, 1947
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Campanula cenisia L., 1763
Campanula cenisia L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Carex lachenalii Schkuhr, 1801
Carex lachenalii Schkuhr, 1801
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopodioides (Hausm.) Nyman, 1882
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopodioides (Hausm.) Nyman, 1882
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Centaurea stoebe L., 1753
Centaurea stoebe L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cerinthe glabra Mill., 1768 subsp. glabra
Cerinthe glabra Mill., 1768 subsp. glabra
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Atragene alpina L., 1753
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crepis pygmaea L., 1753
Crepis pygmaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989 subsp. rupestris
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Erigeron gaudinii Brügger, 1886
Erigeron schleicheri Gremli, 1886
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eryngium alpinum L., 1753
Eryngium alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1917 
2014 
 
Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1811
Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1811
-
 
 
 
1992 
2001 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2014 
 
Geranium rivulare Vill., 1779
Geranium rivulare Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Herniaria ciliata Clairv., 1811
Herniaria alpina Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Herniaria alpina Chaix, 1785
Herniaria alpina Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus arcticus Willd., 1799
Juncus arcticus Willd., 1799
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Juncus triglumis L., 1753
Juncus triglumis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Lilium croceum Chaix, 1785
Lilium bulbiferum var. croceum (Chaix) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lilium bulbiferum L., 1753
Lilium bulbiferum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Diphasium alpinum (L.) Rothm., 1944
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2011 
 
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Onosma pseudoarenaria subsp. delphinensis (Braun-Blanq.) P.Fourn., 1937
Onosma pseudoarenaria subsp. delphinensis (Braun-Blanq.) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Orobanche artemisii-campestris Vaucher ex Gaudin, 1829
Orobanche artemisii-campestris Vaucher ex Gaudin, 1829
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus lapponicus (Wahlenb.) Burnat, 1896
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardoglossum cheirifolium (L.) Barbier & Mathez, 1973
Pardoglossum cheirifolium (L.) Barbier & Mathez, 1973
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Pedicularis barrelieri Rchb., 1831
Pedicularis ascendens Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis ascendens Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1810
Pedicularis ascendens Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1810
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Pinguicula leptoceras Rchb., 1823
Pinguicula leptoceras Rchb., 1823
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa hybrida Gaudin, 1808
Poa hybrida Gaudin, 1808
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus subsp. eradicatus (Laest.) C.D.K.Cook, 1967
Ranunculus trichophyllus subsp. eradicatus (Laest.) C.D.K.Cook, 1967
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Salix breviserrata Flod., 1940
Salix breviserrata Flod., 1940
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
-
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Salix pentandra L., 1753
Salix pentandra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1963 
2016 
 
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Scrophularia aquatica L., 1753
Scrophularia oblongifolia subsp. umbrosa (Dumort.) Gamisans, 1992
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scrophularia umbrosa Dumort., 1827
Scrophularia oblongifolia Loisel., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scrophularia alata auct. non Gilib., 1782
Scrophularia oblongifolia Loisel., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sisymbrium irio L., 1753
Sisymbrium irio L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Thesium linophyllon L., 1753 subsp. linophyllon
Thesium linophyllon L., 1753 subsp. linophyllon
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scirpus hudsonianus (Michx.) Fernald, 1906
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eriophorum alpinum L., 1753
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2008 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Valeriana saliunca All., 1785
Valeriana saliunca All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Veronica praecox All., 1789
Veronica praecox All., 1789
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Veronica verna L., 1753 subsp. verna
Veronica verna L., 1753 subsp. verna
-
 
 
 
1928 
2001 
 
Lychnis alpina L., 1753
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silene suecica (Lodd.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

176 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Astrantia major L., 1753
Astrantia major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Chaerophyllum aureum L., 1762
Chaerophyllum aureum L., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Colchicum multiflorum Brot., 1804
Colchicum multiflorum Brot., 1804
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Digitalis grandiflora Mill., 1768
Digitalis grandiflora Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gentiana asclepiadea L., 1753
Gentiana asclepiadea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma, 1951
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma, 1951
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hippophae rhamnoides L., 1753
Hippophae rhamnoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Holcus mollis L., 1759
Holcus mollis L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Warnst., 1906
Hylocomiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Ochyra & Stebel, 2008
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hylocomium splendens (Hedw.) Schimp., 1852
Hylocomium splendens (Hedw.) Schimp., 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lapsana communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Melampyrum nemorosum L., 1753
Melampyrum nemorosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plagiomnium undulatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
Plagiomnium undulatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ranunculus serpens Schrank, 1789
Ranunculus serpens Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhizomnium punctatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
Rhizomnium punctatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop., 1968
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rosa villosa L., 1753
Rosa villosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix appendiculata Vill., 1789
Salix appendiculata Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix eleagnos Scop., 1772
Salix eleagnos Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix hastata L., 1753
Salix hastata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Senecio hercynicus Herborg, 1987
Senecio hercynicus Herborg, 1987
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Taraxacum campylodes G.E.Haglund, 1948
Taraxacum campylodes G.E.Haglund, 1948
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Thymus serpyllum L., 1753
Thymus serpyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC., 1830
Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC., 1830
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Veronica urticifolia Jacq., 1773
Veronica urticifolia Jacq., 1773
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vicia cracca L., 1753
Vicia cracca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vicia sepium L., 1753
Vicia sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik., 1790
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik., 1790
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Viola hirta L., 1753
Viola hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014