ZNIEFF 820031513
Forêts de résineux de l’ubac de la Haute Maurienne

(n° régional : 73000016)

Espèces Déterminantes

155 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeropedellus variegatus variegatus (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
Aeropedellus variegatus variegatus (Fischer von Waldheim, 1846)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Agriades optilete (Knoch, 1781)
Agriades optilete (Knoch, 1781)
-
 
 
 
1990 
2011 
 
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Epipodisma pedemontana waltheri Harz, 1973
Epipodisma pedemontana waltheri Harz, 1973
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Erebia montana (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia montana (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Erebia triarius (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia triarius (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Hyponephele lycaon (Kühn, 1774)
Hyponephele lycaon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1990 
2016 
 
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tringa hypoleucos Linnaeus, 1758
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lagopus mutus (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2015 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd., 1803
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
1889 
2013 
 
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812 subsp. saxatile
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
1917 
2002 
 
Alchemilla hoppeana (Rchb.) Dalla Torre, 1882
Alchemilla hoppeana (Rchb.) Dalla Torre, 1882
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alyssum orophilum Jord. & Fourr., 1868
Alyssum orophilum Jord. & Fourr., 1868
-
 
 
 
1889 
2013 
 
Androsace adfinis subsp. brigantiaca (Jord. & Fourr.) Kress, 1981
Androsace adfinis subsp. brigantiaca (Jord. & Fourr.) Kress, 1981
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Androsace alpina (L.) Lam., 1779
Androsace alpina (L.) Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
1928 
2009 
 
Androsace septentrionalis L., 1753
Androsace septentrionalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2009 
 
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2004 
 
Artemisia atrata Lam., 1783
Artemisia atrata Lam., 1783
-
 
 
 
1889 
2003 
 
Asperugo procumbens L., 1753
Asperugo procumbens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus cicer L., 1753
Astragalus cicer L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2017 
 
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1917 
2008 
 
Astragalus vesicarius subsp. pastellianus (Pollini) Arcang., 1882
Astragalus vesicarius subsp. pastellianus (Pollini) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
1852 
2016 
 
Campanula spicata L., 1753
Campanula spicata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex atrata subsp. aterrima (Hoppe) Celak., 1867
Carex atrata var. aterrima (Hoppe) Winckler, 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex aterrima Hoppe, 1815
Carex atrata var. aterrima (Hoppe) Winckler, 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex bicolor All., 1785
Carex bicolor All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1805 
2004 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
1928 
2014 
 
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Centaurea stoebe L., 1753
Centaurea stoebe L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1884 
2001 
 
Centaurea vallesiaca (DC.) Jord., 1852
Centaurea vallesiaca (DC.) Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Atragene alpina L., 1753
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Corallorhiza innata R.Br., 1813
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crepis albida Vill., 1779
Crepis albida Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl, 1891
-
 
 
 
2000 
2013 
 
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
-
 
 
 
1889 
2014 
 
Draba nemorosa L., 1753
Draba nemorosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2001 
 
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica mediterranea L., 1771
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica herbacea L., 1753
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica carnea L., 1753
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Euphorbia gayi Salis, 1834
Euphorbia gayi Salis, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770 subsp. seguieriana
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770 subsp. seguieriana
-
 
 
 
1889 
2011 
 
Festuca flavescens Bellardi, 1792
Festuca flavescens Bellardi, 1792
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1811
Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1970 
2015 
 
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Galium pusillum L., 1753
Galium pusillum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1917 
2011 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2008 
 
Gentiana utriculosa L., 1753
Gentiana utriculosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2015 
 
Geranium rivulare Vill., 1779
Geranium rivulare Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1864 
2016 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Hedysarum boutignyanum (A.Camus) Alleiz., 1928
Hedysarum boutignyanum (A.Camus) Alleiz., 1928
-
 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Herniaria incana Lam., 1789
Herniaria incana Lam., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hieracium anadenum (Burnat & Gremli) Arv.-Touv., 1886
Hieracium anadenum (Burnat & Gremli) Arv.-Touv., 1886
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hieracium lanatum Vill., 1779
Hieracium tomentosum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyssopus officinalis L., 1753
Hyssopus officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Koeleria gracilis Pers., 1805
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lychnis flos-jovis (L.) Desr., 1792
Lychnis flos-jovis (L.) Desr., 1792
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthiola valesiaca J.Gay ex Boiss., 1867
Matthiola valesiaca J.Gay ex Boiss., 1867
-
 
 
 
1831 
2016 
 
Matthiola fruticulosa subsp. valesiaca (J.Gay ex Boiss.) P.W.Ball, 1962
Matthiola valesiaca J.Gay ex Boiss., 1867
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Minuartia fasciculata sensu P.Fourn., 1936
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1961 
2013 
 
Pyrola uniflora L., 1753
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. & Schult., 1819
Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. & Schult., 1819
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Myricaria germanica (L.) Desv., 1824
Myricaria germanica (L.) Desv., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Nepeta nuda L., 1753
Nepeta nuda L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Odontites viscosus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites viscosus (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
1928 
2013 
 
Ononis columnae All., 1773
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orobanche lutea auct.
Orobanche lutea Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Osyris alba L., 1753
Osyris alba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis fetida (Vill.) DC., 1802
Oxytropis fetida (Vill.) DC., 1802
-
 
 
 
1889 
2007 
 
Astragalus pilosus L., 1753
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2015 
 
Pedicularis barrelieri Rchb., 1831
Pedicularis ascendens Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis comosa L., 1753 subsp. comosa
Pedicularis comosa L., 1753 subsp. comosa
-
 
 
 
1889 
2013 
 
Pedicularis comosa L., 1753
Pedicularis comosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
1889 
2013 
 
Phyteuma michelii All., 1785
Phyteuma michelii All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1818 
2013 
 
Poa perconcinna J.R.Edm., 1978
Poa perconcinna J.R.Edm., 1978
-
 
 
 
1961 
2009 
 
Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link, 1822
Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Primula matthioli (L.) J.A.Richt., 1894
Primula matthioli (L.) J.A.Richt., 1894
-
 
 
 
1809 
2014 
 
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Salix glauca auct. non L., 1753
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1854 
2016 
 
Salvia aethiopis L., 1753
Salvia aethiopis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1917 
2014 
 
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
-
 
 
 
1809 
2011 
 
Saxifraga mutata L., 1762
Saxifraga mutata L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa capillata L., 1762
Stipa capillata L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2010 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
1889 
2005 
 
Stipa juncea Baron, 1823
Stipa offneri Breistr., 1950
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2009 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2009 
 
Telephium imperati L., 1753
Telephium imperati L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Thesium linophyllon L., 1753 subsp. linophyllon
Thesium linophyllon L., 1753 subsp. linophyllon
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Tofieldia pusilla (Michx.) Pers., 1805
Tofieldia pusilla (Michx.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trichophorum pumilum (Vahl) Schinz & Thell., 1921
Trichophorum pumilum (Vahl) Schinz & Thell., 1921
-
 
 
 
1889 
2007 
 
Veronica prostrata L., 1762
Veronica prostrata L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Veronica verna L., 1753 subsp. verna
Veronica verna L., 1753 subsp. verna
-
 
 
 
1889 
2002 
 
Vicia dumetorum L., 1753
Vicia dumetorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Viola collina Besser, 1816
Viola collina Besser, 1816
-
 
 
 
1998 
2017 
 
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola arenaria DC., 1805
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

249 Espèces


Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Aricia nicias (Meigen, 1829)
Aricia nicias (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
1982 
2013 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Erebia alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia alberganus (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Euchloe simplonia (Boisduval, 1832)
Euchloe simplonia (Freyer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hipparchia genava (Fruhstorfer, 1908)
Hipparchia genava (Fruhstorfer, 1908)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polyommatus eros (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Polyommatus eros (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Polyommatus escheri (Hübner, 1823)
Polyommatus escheri (Hübner, 1823)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pyrgus carthami (Hübner, 1813)
Pyrgus carthami (Hübner, 1813)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Zygaena exulans (Hohenwarth in Reiner & Hohenwarth, 1792)
Zygaena exulans (Hohenwarth in Reiner & Hohenwarth, 1792)
-
 
 
 
1973 
1999 
 
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
-
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Actaea spicata L., 1753
Actaea spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern., 1871
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern., 1871
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alchemilla alpina L., 1753
Alchemilla alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anemone alpina L., 1753
Anemone alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
Anemone hepatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng., 1825
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Atocion rupestre (L.) Oxelman, 2001
Atocion rupestre (L.) Oxelman, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Bartsia alpina L., 1753
Bartsia alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass., 1817
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Biscutella laevigata L., 1771
Biscutella laevigata L., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Bistorta vivipara (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta vivipara (L.) Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) Host, 1809
Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) Host, 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Campanula cochleariifolia Lam., 1785
Campanula cochleariifolia Lam., 1785
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Campanula rhomboidalis L., 1753
Campanula rhomboidalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex austroalpina Bech., 1939
Carex austroalpina Bech., 1939
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carex sempervirens Vill., 1787
Carex sempervirens Vill., 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Chaerophyllum villarsii W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Chaerophyllum villarsii W.D.J.Koch, 1837
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cirriphyllum piliferum (Hedw.) Grout, 1898
Cirriphyllum piliferum (Hedw.) Grout, 1898
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Coronilla minima L., 1756
Coronilla minima L., 1756
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik., 1793
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
Dicranum scoparium Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Digitalis grandiflora Mill., 1768
Digitalis grandiflora Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dryas octopetala L., 1753
Dryas octopetala L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Empetrum nigrum L., 1753
Empetrum nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Festuca ovina L., 1753
Festuca ovina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gentianella campestris (L.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella campestris (L.) Börner, 1912
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman, 1851
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hieracium bifidum Kit., 1815
Hieracium bifidum Kit. ex Hornem., 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hieracium jurassicum Griseb., 1853
Hieracium jurassicum Griseb., 1853
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hieracium prenanthoides Vill., 1779
Hieracium prenanthoides Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Homogyne alpina (L.) Cass., 1821
Homogyne alpina (L.) Cass., 1821
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Warnst., 1906
Hylocomiadelphus triquetrus (Hedw.) Ochyra & Stebel, 2008
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hylocomium splendens (Hedw.) Schimp., 1852
Hylocomium splendens (Hedw.) Schimp., 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hypericum maculatum Crantz, 1763
Hypericum maculatum Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Imperatoria ostruthium L., 1753
Imperatoria ostruthium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Juniperus communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Larix decidua Mill., 1768
Larix decidua Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Laserpitium halleri Crantz, 1767
Laserpitium halleri Crantz, 1767
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
Laserpitium latifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Linaria alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lonicera alpigena L., 1753
Lonicera alpigena L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lonicera caerulea L., 1753
Lonicera caerulea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lonicera nigra L., 1753
Lonicera nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC., 1805
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd., 1809
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd., 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Melampyrum nemorosum L., 1753
Melampyrum nemorosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Melampyrum sylvaticum L., 1753
Melampyrum sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017