Logos SINP

ZNIEFF 820030032
Plateau de Chambaran

(n° régional : 26040010)

Espèces Déterminantes

110 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bromus secalinus L., 1753
Bromus secalinus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calamagrostis lanceolata Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Elatine hexandra (Lapierre) DC., 1808
Elatine hexandra (Lapierre) DC., 1808
-
 
 
 
1879 
2003 
 
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Scirpus ovatus Roth, 1793
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Androsaemum officinale All., 1785
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
-
 
 
 
1991 
2011 
 
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Littorella lacustris L., 1771
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Isnardia palustris L., 1753
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Limnanthemum nymphoides (L.) Hoffmanns. & Link, 1820
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2011 
 
Pilularia globulifera L., 1753
Pilularia globulifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium aculeatum (L.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium lobatum (Huds.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill., 1789
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scutellaria galericulata subsp. minor (Huds.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Sedum cepaea L., 1753
Sedum cepaea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia major sensu P.Fourn., 1937
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia neglecta Lehm., 1828
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

262 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2006 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2006 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
1991 
2002 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2006 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2009 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
1992 
2002 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
-
 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
1967 
2006 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Epilobium obscurum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium obscurum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Euphrasia officinalis subsp. rostkoviana (Hayne) F.Towns., 1884
Euphrasia officinalis subsp. rostkoviana (Hayne) F.Towns., 1884
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2011 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2003 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Genista germanica L., 1753
Genista germanica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2003 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
-
 
 
 
1992 
2006 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Gnaphalium sylvaticum L., 1753
Gnaphalium sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2003 
 
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Hieracium virgultorum Jord., 1848
Hieracium virgultorum Jord., 1848
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2009 
 
Holcus mollis L., 1759
Holcus mollis L., 1759
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2009 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2006 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
-
 
 
 
1990 
2009 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. intermedia (M.Bieb.) Hayek, 1931
Lapsana communis subsp. intermedia (M.Bieb.) Hayek, 1931
-
 
 
 
1991 
2002 
 
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Leontodon saxatilis subsp. saxatilis Lam., 1779
Leontodon saxatilis subsp. saxatilis Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
-
 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2009 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej., 1811
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej., 1811
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Luzula sylvatica subsp. sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
Luzula sylvatica subsp. sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2006 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2003 
 
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Mentha suaveolens subsp. suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens subsp. suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1967 
2006 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Nardus stricta L., 1753
Nardus stricta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
1997 
2003 
 
Oxalis fontana Bunge, 1835
Oxalis fontana Bunge, 1835
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Panicum dichotomiflorum Michx., 1803
Panicum dichotomiflorum Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pastinaca sativa var. pratensis Pers.
Pastinaca sativa var. pratensis Pers.
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Poa compressa L., 1753
Poa compressa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1967 
2006 
 
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
-
 
 
 
1996 
2003 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Prunus padus var. padus L., 1753
Prunus padus var. padus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2013 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2003 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1996 
2003 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2013 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Salix eleagnos Scop., 1772
Salix eleagnos Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1991 
2002 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2006 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2003 
 
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2003