Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031039
BASSIN DE L’EYRIEUX

(n° régional : 0705)

Espèces Déterminantes

113 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyla meridionalis Boettger, 1874
Hyla meridionalis Boettger, 1874
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calopteryx xanthostoma (Charpentier, 1825)
Calopteryx xanthostoma (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Crocidura suaveolens (Pallas, 1811)
Crocidura suaveolens (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis bechsteini (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia

Barbus meridionalis Risso, 1827
Barbus meridionalis Risso, 1827
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
Parachondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Podarcis hispanica (Steindachner, 1870)
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lacerta lepida Daudin, 1802
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Elaphe longissima (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. coriophora
Anacamptis coriophora subsp. coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora L., 1753
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis laxiflora Lam., 1779
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduus vivariensis Jord., 1846
Carduus nigrescens subsp. vivariensis (Jord.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduus nigrescens subsp. vivariensis (Jord.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Carduus nigrescens subsp. vivariensis (Jord.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dianthus graniticus Jord., 1849
Dianthus graniticus Jord., 1849
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum chabraei (Jacq.) Rchb., 1827
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum carvifolium Vill., 1779
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Doronicum pardalianches L., 1753
Doronicum pardalianches L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla rupestris L., 1753
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Filago arvensis L., 1753
Filago arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Logfia arvensis (L.) Holub, 1975
Filago arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea fistulosa sensu I.Richardson non Ker Gawl., 1816
Gagea fragifera (Vill.) E.Bayer & G.López, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea pusilla subsp. burnatii (A.Terracc.) Guin., 1978
Gagea reverchonii Degen, 1903
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hypericum linariifolium Vahl, 1790
Hypericum linariifolium Vahl, 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Osmunda regalis L., 1753
Osmunda regalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus monspeliacus L., 1753
Ranunculus monspeliacus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus chaerophyllos auct. non L., 1753
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus flabellatus Desf., 1798
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scorzonera tenuifolia Schrad. ex DC., 1838
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible