ZNIEFF 820032454
Forêts et pelouses sèches du Mont Semiol

(n° régional : 42080002)

Espèces Déterminantes

21 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lathyrus angulatus L., 1753
Lathyrus angulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Autres espèces

324 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Libelloides coccajus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Libelloides coccajus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761)
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Argynnis aglaia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Alchemilla vulgaris L., 1753
Alchemilla acutiloba Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Anacamptis coriophora subsp. coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997 subsp. coriophora
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Orchiscoriophora subsp.coriophora
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997 subsp. coriophora
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Orchis morio L., 1753
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Deschampsia flexuosa (L.) Trin., 1836
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch., 1864
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevis., 1842
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Polygonum bistorta L., 1753
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Bromus mollis L., 1762
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
Carex divulsa Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Carex ovalis Gooden., 1794
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Dactylorhiza latifolia (L.) H.Baumann & Künkele, 1983
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Dianthus graniticus Jord., 1849
Dianthus graniticus Jord., 1849
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Vicia tetrasperma (L.) Schreb., 1771
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Euphrasia officinalis L., 1753
Euphrasia officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm., 1809
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm., 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Festuca ovina L., 1753
Festuca ovina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Genista pilosa L., 1753
Genista pilosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Chamaespartium sagittale (L.) P.E.Gibbs, 1968
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Avenula pratensis (L.) Dumort., 1868
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Sedum telephium L., 1753
Hylotelephium telephium (L.) H.Ohba, 1977
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Hypericum montanum L., 1755
Hypericum montanum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Hypericum quadrangulum L., 1753
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Senecio jacobaea L., 1753
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Jasione laevis Lam., 1779 subsp. laevis
Jasione laevis Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Juniperus communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort., 1827
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lamium album L., 1753
Lamium album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lathyrus linifolius subsp. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler
Lathyrus linifolius var. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler, 1971
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lotus uliginosus Schkuhr, 1796
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC., 1806
Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC., 1806
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd., 1809
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd., 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Silene flos-cuculi (L.) Clairv., 1811
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Anchusa arvensis (L.) M.Bieb., 1808
Lycopsis arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Monotropa hypopitys L., 1753
Monotropa hypopitys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Montia minor C.C.Gmel., 1805
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm., 1791
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Orchis ustulata L., 1753
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Listera ovata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ononis repens L., 1753
Ononis spinosa subsp. procurrens (Wallr.) Briq., 1913
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ophrys apifera subsp. jurana Ruppert ex Zimm., 1911
Ophrys apifera var. saraepontana (Ruppert) H.Baumgartner bis & Kreutz, 2011
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Orobanche rapum-genistae Thuill., 1799
Orobanche rapum-genistae Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Phleum pratense subsp. serotinum (Jord.) Berher, 1887
Phleum nodosum L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst., 1880
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb., 1828
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb., 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Poa chaixii Vill., 1786
Poa chaixii Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Potentilla neumanniana Rchb., 1832
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Sanguisorba minor Scop., 1771
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Primula elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
Primula elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pyrola minor L., 1753
Pyrola minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pyrus communis L., 1753
Pyrus communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ranunculus hederaceus L., 1753
Ranunculus hederaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
Ribes uva-crispa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Rosa agrestis Savi, 1798
Rosa agrestis Savi, 1798
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Rosa rubiginosa L., 1771
Rosa rubiginosa L., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Sanicula europaea L., 1753
Sanicula europaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Festuca arundinacea Schreb., 1771
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Festuca pratensis Huds., 1762
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Scleranthus annuus L., 1753
Scleranthus annuus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Scleranthus perennis L., 1753
Scleranthus perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Sedum acre L., 1753
Sedum acre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Sedum cepaea L., 1753
Sedum cepaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753 subsp. tinctoria
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753 subsp. tinctoria
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Silene nutans L., 1753
Silene nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Stellaria alsine Grimm, 1767
Stellaria alsine Grimm, 1767
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Thymus polytrichus subsp. britannicus (Ronniger) Kerguélen, 1987
Thymus drucei Ronniger, 1924
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Tragopogon major Jacq., 1773
Tragopogon dubius subsp. major (Jacq.) Vollm., 1914
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Trifolium alpestre L., 1763
Trifolium alpestre L., 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Trifolium medium L., 1759
Trifolium medium L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
Trifolium rubens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2003