Logos SINP

ZNIEFF 310014513
Massif forestier de Saint-Amand et ses lisières

(n° régional : 00070001)

Espèces Déterminantes

142 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Rana lessonae Camerano, 1882
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849)
Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ladoga camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Neozephyrus quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 

Animalia

Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2000 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2000 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Agrostis vinealis Schreb., 1771
Agrostis vinealis Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Cardaminopsis halleri (L.) Hayek, 1908
Arabidopsis halleri (L.) O'Kane & Al-Shehbaz, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Arctium tomentosum Mill., 1768
Arctium tomentosum Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Armeria halleri Wallr., 1844
Armeria maritima subsp. halleri (Wallr.) Rothm., 1963
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Callitriche hamulata Kütz. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Callitriche hamulata Kütz. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex binervis Sm., 1800
Carex binervis Sm., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex curta Gooden., 1794
Carex canescens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex elongata L., 1753
Carex elongata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex viridula var. elatior (Schltdl.) Crins, 1989
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Erica tetralix L., 1753
Erica tetralix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Genista anglica L., 1753
Genista anglica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Herniaria glabra L., 1753
Herniaria glabra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hieracium sabaudum L., 1753
Hieracium sabaudum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Senecio aquaticus Hill, 1761
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Juncus squarrosus L., 1753
Juncus squarrosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Luzula multiflora subsp. congesta (Thuill.) Arcang., 1882
Luzula congesta (Thuill.) Lej., 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub, 1964
Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub, 1964
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Montia fontana subsp. chondrosperma (Fenzl) Walters, 1953
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Myosotis discolor Pers., 1797
Myosotis discolor Pers., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm., 1791
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Najas marina subsp. marina L., 1753
Najas marina subsp. marina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Osmunda regalis L., 1753
Osmunda regalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Polygonum minus Huds., 1762
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Polygonum mite Schrank, 1789
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hieracium bauhinii Schult., 1809
Pilosella piloselloides subsp. bauhinii (Schult.) S.Bräut. & Greuter, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Polygala serpyllifolia Hose, 1797
Polygala serpyllifolia Hose, 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygala vulgaris subsp. collina (Rchb.) Borbás, 1892
Polygala vulgaris var. dunensis (Dumort.) Buchenau, 1881
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr., 1788
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Potamogeton pusillus L., 1753
Potamogeton pusillus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Potentilla argentea L., 1753
Potentilla argentea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ranunculus arvensis L., 1753
Ranunculus arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Scleranthus annuus L., 1753
Scleranthus annuus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd., 1803
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Sium latifolium L., 1753
Sium latifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Sonchus palustris L., 1753
Sonchus palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Spergularia rubra (L.) J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Spergula rubra (L.) D.Dietr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Stellaria neglecta Weihe, 1825
Stellaria neglecta Weihe, 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stellaria palustris Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Stellaria palustris Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Trifolium micranthum Viv., 1824
Trifolium micranthum Viv., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Zannichellia palustris subsp. palustris L., 1753
Zannichellia palustris subsp. palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Rhodeus sericeus
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2000 
 
Autres espèces

13 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Eriophorum polystachion L., 1753
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Ranunculus circinatus Sibth., 1794
Ranunculus circinatus Sibth., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990