ZNIEFF 410001885
LAC DE MADINE A NONSARD-LAMARCHE

(n° régional : 01885)

Espèces Déterminantes

92 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2020 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
2018 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
1982 
2017 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
-
 
 
 
1993 
2019 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2018 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2000 
 
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2006 
 
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2000 
 
Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790)
Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1984 
2020 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J. B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Borkhausen, 1797)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2020 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2020 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Ficedula albicollis (Temminck, 1815)
Ficedula albicollis (Temminck, 1815)
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2020 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2020 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2019 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2020 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
1981 
2020 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2020 
 
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2020 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2020 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753 subsp. officinalis
Betonica officinalis L., 1753 subsp. officinalis
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Carex elongata L., 1753
Carex elongata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Carex vulpina L., 1753
Carex vulpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Cornus mas L., 1753
Cornus mas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Draba muralis L., 1753
Draba muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2020 
2021 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Inula helenium L., 1753
Inula helenium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Leucojum vernum L., 1753
Leucojum vernum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Papaver argemone L., 1753
Papaver argemone L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2014 
2020 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Autres espèces

331 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Achroia grisella (Fabricius, 1794)
Achroia grisella (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acleris bergmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris bergmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Conobathra repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Simyra albovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
Acronicta albovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2003 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2020 
 
Aethes francillana (Fabricius, 1794)
Aethes francillana (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2021 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2020 
 
Ancylis laetana (Fabricius, 1775)
Ancylis laetana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ancylis mitterbacheriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis mitterbacheriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2021 
 
Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apamea sordens (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea sordens (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aphelia viburnana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aphelia viburnana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apotomis semifasciana (Haworth, 1811)
Apotomis semifasciana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Bactra lancealana (Hübner, 1799)
Bactra lancealana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Bembecia ichneumoniformis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Bembecia ichneumoniformis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Bena bicolorana (Fuessly, 1775)
Bena bicolorana (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2000 
 
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Catoptria margaritella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Catoptria margaritella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Celypha cespitana (Hübner, 1817)
Celypha cespitana (Hübner, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
Chilo phragmitellus (Hübner, 1810)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830)
Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766)
Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cnephasia incertana (Treitschke, 1835)
Cnephasia incertana (Treitschke, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cochylis dubitana (Hübner, 1799)
Cochylis dubitana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2018 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2019 
 
Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763)
Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2020 
 
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Haworth, 1811)
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cyclophora pendularia (Clerck, 1759)
Cyclophora pendularia (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767)
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Diceratura ostrinana (Guenée, 1845)
Diceratura ostrinana (Guenée, 1845)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Dichomeris limosella (Schläger, 1849)
Dichomeris limosella (Schläger, 1849)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Donacaula forficella (Thunberg, 1794)
Donacaula forficella (Thunberg, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1761)
Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Elachista dispilella Zeller, 1839
Elachista dispilella Zeller, 1839
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2020 
 
Endothenia marginana (Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia marginana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Endothenia nigricostana (Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia nigricostana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epiblema scutulana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epiblema scutulana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2020 
 
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783)
Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eucosma campoliliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eucosma campoliliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eudemis profundana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eudemis profundana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785)
Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Graphiphora augur (Fabricius, 1775)
Graphiphora augur (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Grapholita funebrana Treitschke, 1835
Grapholita funebrana Treitschke, 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gypsonoma aceriana (Duponchel, 1843)
Gypsonoma aceriana (Duponchel, 1843)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828)
Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Helcystogramma rufescens (Haworth, 1828)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Haworth, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789)
Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea macilentaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1846)
Idaea macilentaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1846)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2020 
 
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lacanobia thalassina (Hufnagel, 1766)
Lacanobia thalassina (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775)
Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2020 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
2020 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Limnaecia phragmitella Stainton, 1851
Limnaecia phragmitella Stainton, 1851
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Myelois circumvoluta (Geoffroy, 1785)
Myelois circumvoluta (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825)
Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759)
Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803
Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ochsenheimeria taurella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ochsenheimeria taurella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Odonestis pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odonestis pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809)
Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2020 
 
Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794)
Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835)
Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2021 
 
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pelochrista caecimaculana (Hübner, 1799)
Pelochrista caecimaculana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pelosia obtusa (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Pelosia obtusa (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781)
Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phalonidia manniana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
Phalonidia manniana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777)
Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Photedes minima (Haworth, 1809)
Photedes minima (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811)
Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2016 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Chorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Pseudoips prasinana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Psyche casta (Pallas, 1767)
Psyche casta (Pallas, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000