Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 410015865
RUISSEAU DE L'ESCH D'ANSAUVILLE A JEZAINVILLE

(n° régional : 15865)

Espèces Déterminantes

63 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Bivalvia (Bivalves)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Unio crassus Philipsson, 1788
Unio crassus Philipsson, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polyommatus bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Plebeius argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Polypogon tentacularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polypogon tentacularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Zygaena osterodensis Reiss, 1921
Zygaena osterodensis Reiss, 1921
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Animalia Petromyzonti

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Animalia

Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782)
Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758
Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anomodon longifolius (Schleich. ex Brid.) Hartm.
Anomodon longifolius (Schleich. ex Brid.) Hartm.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Orthothecium intricatum (Hartm.) Schimp.
Orthothecium intricatum (Hartm.) Schimp.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ranunculus platanifolius L., 1767
Ranunculus platanifolius L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile Ces., 1844
Thalictrum minus subsp. saxatile Ces., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Autres espèces

314 Espèces


Animalia Bivalvia (Bivalves)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pisidium C. Pfeiffer, 1821
Pisidium C. Pfeiffer, 1821
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sphaerium corneum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sphaerium corneum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sphaerium Scopoli, 1777
Sphaerium Scopoli, 1777
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acanthinula aculeata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Acanthinula aculeata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aegopinella nitens (Michaud, 1831)
Aegopinella nitens (Michaud, 1831)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aegopinella pura (Alder, 1830)
Aegopinella pura (Alder, 1830)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ancylus fluviatilis O.F. Müller, 1774
Ancylus fluviatilis O.F. Müller, 1774
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Arianta arbustorum arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arianta arbustorum arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arion distinctus J. Mabille, 1868
Arion distinctus J. Mabille, 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Arion fasciatus (Nilsson, 1823)
Arion fasciatus (Nilsson, 1823)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carychium tridentatum (Risso, 1826)
Carychium tridentatum (Risso, 1826)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Clausilia bidentata bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
Clausilia bidentata bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Clausilia rugosa parvula (A. Férussac, 1807)
Clausilia rugosa parvula (A. Férussac, 1807)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cochlodina laminata laminata (Montagu, 1803)
Cochlodina laminata laminata (Montagu, 1803)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Discus rotundatus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Discus rotundatus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Helicigona lapicida lapicida (Linnaeus, 1758)
Helicigona lapicida lapicida (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Helicodonta obvoluta obvoluta (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Helicodonta obvoluta obvoluta (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lehmannia marginata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Lehmannia marginata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Merdigera obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Merdigera obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Monachoides incarnatus incarnatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Monachoides incarnatus incarnatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oxychilus cellarius (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Oxychilus cellarius (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phenacolimax major (A. Férussac, 1807)
Phenacolimax major (A. Férussac, 1807)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Physa fontinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Physa fontinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Punctum pygmaeum (Draparnaud, 1801)
Punctum pygmaeum (Draparnaud, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Radix balthica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Radix balthica (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Radix Montfort, 1810
Radix Montfort, 1810
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trochulus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trochulus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Vitrea contracta (Westerlund, 1871)
Vitrea contracta (Westerlund, 1871)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Vitrea crystallina (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Vitrea crystallina (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Hydrozoa (Hydres, Méduses)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hydra Linnaeus, 1758
Hydra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agrotera nemoralis (Scopoli, 1763)
Agrotera nemoralis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Perinephela lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anania lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Anaplectoides prasina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anaplectoides prasina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Anchinia cristalis (Scopoli, 1763)
Anchinia cristalis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788)
Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Apotomis capreana (Hübner, 1817)
Apotomis capreana (Hübner, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809)
Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Baetis Leach, 1815
Baetis Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Beraeodes
Beraeodes
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Caenis Stephens, 1835
Caenis Stephens, 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calopteryx Leach, 1815
Calopteryx Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Centroptilum Eaton, 1869
Centroptilum Eaton, 1869
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cnephasia incertana (Treitschke, 1835)
Cnephasia incertana (Treitschke, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759)
Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767)
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Diarsia brunnea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Diarsia brunnea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Diarsia mendica (Fabricius, 1775)
Diarsia mendica (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Donacaula forficella (Thunberg, 1794)
Donacaula forficella (Thunberg, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817)
Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Elmis Latreille, 1802
Elmis Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ephemera danica O.F. Müller, 1764
Ephemera danica O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ephemera Linnaeus, 1758
Ephemera Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ephemerella Walsh, 1863
Ephemerella Walsh, 1863
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Esolus Mulsant & Rey, 1872
Esolus Mulsant & Rey, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ethmia dodecea (Haworth, 1828)
Ethmia dodecea (Haworth, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gerris Fabricius, 1794
Gerris Fabricius, 1794
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Habrophlebia Eaton, 1881
Habrophlebia Eaton, 1881
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydrometra Latreille, 1796
Hydrometra Latreille, 1796
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hydropsyche Pictet, 1834
Hydropsyche Pictet, 1834
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Leuctra Stephens, 1836
Leuctra Stephens, 1836
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Limnius Illiger, 1802
Limnius Illiger, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Nemoura Latreille, 1796
Nemoura Latreille, 1796
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Odontocerum albicorne (Scopoli, 1763)
Odontocerum albicorne (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Osmylus fulvicephalus (Scopoli, 1763)
Osmylus fulvicephalus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Oulimnius Gozis, 1886
Oulimnius Gozis, 1886
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pammene trauniana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pammene trauniana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Paraleptophlebia submarginata (Stephens, 1836)
Paraleptophlebia submarginata (Stephens, 1836)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phalonidia gilvicomana (Zeller, 1847)
Phalonidia gilvicomana (Zeller, 1847)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phyllonorycter staintoniella (Nicelli, 1853)
Phyllonorycter staintoniella (Nicelli, 1853)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Sericostoma
Sericostoma
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Serratella ignita (Poda, 1761)
Serratella ignita (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Sialis Latreille, 1802
Sialis Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Torleya major (Klapalek, 1905)
Torleya major (Klapalek, 1905)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Udea prunalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Udea prunalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Velia Latreille, 1804
Velia Latreille, 1804
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766)
Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Zygaena viciae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena viciae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gammarus Fabricius, 1775
Gammarus Fabricius, 1775
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chiroptera
Chiroptera
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Myotis Kaup, 1829
Myotis Kaup, 1829
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758
Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Saxicola torquatus auct.
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Clitellata

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Glossiphonia Johnson, 1816
Glossiphonia Johnson, 1816
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Rhabditophora

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Dugesia Girard, 1850
Dugesia Girard, 1850
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia

Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Gordius
Gordius
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843)
Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006