ZNIEFF 820031499
Marais du Coisetan et du lac Sainte Hélène

(n° régional : 73000001)

Espèces Déterminantes

97 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2017 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Triturus helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2012 
 
Aeshna isosceles (Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1968 
2017 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Maculinea nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phengaris nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Maculinea teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1917 
2015 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tetrix ceperoi ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
Tetrix ceperoi ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis laxiflora subsp. palustris (Jacq.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2017 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
1928 
2015 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
-
 
 
 
1928 
2004 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis traunsteineri Saut., 1837
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drosera anglica Huds., 1778
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Festuca amethystina L., 1753
Festuca amethystina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Festuca capillata sensu H.J.Coste, 1906 non Lam.
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1851 
2015 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gentiana germanica Willd., 1798
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Juncus supinus Moench, 1777
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753 subsp. bulbosus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Laserpitium prutenicum L., 1753
Laserpitium prutenicum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Malaxis loeselii (L.) Sw., 1805
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2002 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scorzonera tenuifolia Schrad. ex DC., 1838
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silaus flavescens Bernh., 1800
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2017 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
1917 
2009 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

201 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2018 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802)
Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833)
Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carrhotus xanthogramma (Latreille, 1819)
Carrhotus xanthogramma (Latreille, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758)
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hogna radiata (Latreille, 1817)
Hogna radiata (Latreille, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1758)
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000
Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1758)
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1758)
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872)
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841)
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Singa hamata (Clerck, 1758)
Singa hamata (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Melitaea deione (Geyer, 1832)
Melitaea deione (Geyer, 1832)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758
Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817)
Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782)
Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea roseo-alba Ehrend., 1959
Achillea roseo-alba Ehrend., 1959
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Allium carinatum L., 1753
Allium carinatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex punctata Gaudin, 1811
Carex punctata Gaudin, 1811
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Inula salicina L., 1753
Inula salicina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phleum pratense L., 1753
Phleum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Prunus padus L., 1753
Prunus padus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
Rubus fruticosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
Rubus saxatilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Solidago canadensis L., 1753
Solidago canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014