ZNIEFF 820030808
Marais en Jarine

(n° régional : 01000028)

Espèces Déterminantes

46 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Chorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza viridis (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop., 1771
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1996 
 
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Salix repens var. repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Autres espèces

258 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Heodes tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mellicta athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mellicta parthenoides (Keferstein, 1851)
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Ochlodes venatus (Bremer & Grey, 1853)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Thymelicus lineolus (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Bromus arvensis L., 1753
Bromus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bunias orientalis L., 1753
Bunias orientalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753 subsp. scabiosa
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Cuscuta europaea L., 1753
Cuscuta europaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Juniperus communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej., 1811
Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej., 1811 subsp. multiflora
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1989 
2004 
 
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753 subsp. arundinacea
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753 subsp. saxifraga
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Poa chaixii Vill., 1786
Poa chaixii Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Pyrola minor L., 1753
Pyrola minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2006 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Reseda lutea L., 1753
Reseda lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753 subsp. acetosa
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2012 
 
Sambucus ebulus L., 1753
Sambucus ebulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Viola canina L., 1753
Viola canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Vitis vinifera L., 1753
Vitis vinifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013