ZNIEFF 210015533
HAUTE VALLEE DE L'AUBE ET DE SES AFFLUENTS D'AUBERIVE A DANCEVOIR

(n° régional : 04760000)

Espèces Déterminantes

103 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Abondant 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Moyen 
 
 
2001 
2011 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Abondant 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2018 
 
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2021 
2021 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
1989 
2013 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2021 
 
Tetrix kraussi Saulcy, 1888
Tetrix kraussi Saulcy, 1888
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 

Animalia Petromyzonti (Lamproies)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
-
Abondant 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis daubentoni
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2021 
 
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2019 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2021 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2020 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2020 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 

Animalia

Coluber viridiflavus Lacepède, 1789
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Faible 
 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum napellus subsp. lusitanicum Rouy, 1884
Aconitum napellus subsp. lusitanicum Rouy, 1884
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1975 
2017 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1985 
2018 
 
Cardamine amara L., 1753
Cardamine amara L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
Faible 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2017 
 
Carex umbrosa Host, 1801
Carex umbrosa Host, 1801
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Carlina acaulis L., 1753
Carlina acaulis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2018 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
-
Faible 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
Faible 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck, 1794
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck, 1794
-
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Festuca burgundiana Auquier & Kerguélen, 1978
Festuca burgundiana Auquier & Kerguélen, 1978
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
1997 
2017 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1985 
2012 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1975 
2018 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Leucojum vernum L., 1753
Leucojum vernum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
Phyteuma orbiculare L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2007 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Ranunculus polyanthemoides Boreau, 1857
Ranunculus polyanthemoides Boreau, 1857
-
Faible 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2018 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Tephroseris helenitis (L.) B.Nord., 1978
Tephroseris helenitis (L.) B.Nord., 1978
-
Faible 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Senecio helenitis (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1908
Tephroseris helenitis (L.) B.Nord., 1978
-
Faible 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
Faible 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt, 1791
-
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Autres espèces

167 Espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Salmo trutta fario Linnaeus, 1758
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana kl. esculenta Linnaeus, 1758
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
2020 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
2018 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2018 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1990 
2017 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2021 
2021 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2019 
 
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2021 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2021 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2021 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2019 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2021 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2021 
 
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2021 
2021 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2021 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2021 
2021 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2021 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2021 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2021 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2020 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2020 
2021 
 

Animalia

Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lacerta muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
2007 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
2017 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bromus erectus Huds., 1762
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Carex paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Cerastium caespitosum Gilib. ex Asch., 1864
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Crepis biennis L., 1753
Crepis biennis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
2012 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2018 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Inula salicina L., 1753
Inula salicina L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Senecio jacobaea L., 1753
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2017 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
2017 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2015 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
2017 
 
Poa pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2015 
 
Populus alba L., 1753
Populus alba L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanguisorba minor Scop., 1771
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2018 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2018 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2017 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Ranunculus breyninus Crantz, 1763
Ranunculus breyninus Crantz, 1763
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2017 
 
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Festuca pratensis Huds., 1762
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Taraxacum officinale Weber, 1780
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., 1780
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., 1780
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., 1780
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tragopogon dubius Scop., 1772
Tragopogon dubius Scop., 1772
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Trisetum flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Trisetum flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Vicia cracca L., 1753
Vicia cracca L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2015 
 
Vicia sativa L., 1753
Vicia sativa L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2011 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Polygala amara
-
Inconnue