Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 720008181
VALLEE DE LA NIZONNE

(n° régional : 26120000)

Espèces Déterminantes

39 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius, 1787)
Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius, 1787)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Gomphus graslinii Rambur, 1842
Gomphus graslinii Rambur, 1842
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Maculinea alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Maculinea alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Maculinea teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Maculinea teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1999 
2001 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Miniopterus schreibersi (Kuhl, 1817)
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Mustela lutreola (Linnaeus, 1761)
Mustela lutreola (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Myotis bechsteini (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Myotis daubentoni
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Pipistrellus kuhli (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orchis laxiflora Lam., 1779
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Arenaria controversa Boiss., 1840
Arenaria controversa Boiss., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2001 
 
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1999 
 
Helianthemum oelandicum subsp. incanum (Willk.) G.López, 1992
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1975 
2001 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1850 
2002 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Autres espèces

438 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla meridionalis Boettger, 1874
Hyla meridionalis Boettger, 1874
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Achlya flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Achlya flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Emmelia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2000 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Aphantopus hyperanthus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1999 
2001 
 
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Calopteryx haemorrhoidalis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
15 
1998 
2001 
 
Lestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Semiothisa clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771)
Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Colias crocea Geoffroy, 1785
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Cordulegaster boltoni (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Everes argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Drymonia dodonaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Drymonia dodonaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766)
Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cercion lindenii (Selys, 1840)
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2000 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Callistege mi (Clerck, 1759)
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790)
Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1850
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
-
Faible 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Hemaris tityus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hemaris tityus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)
Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Scopoli, 1763)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
25 
1998 
2001 
 
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Faible 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Ladoga camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Heodes tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1761)
Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792)
Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Eligmodonta ziczac Linnaeus, 1758
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Ochlodes venatus (Bremer & Grey, 1853)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Onychogomphus uncatus (Charpentier, 1840)
Onychogomphus uncatus (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
17 
1998 
2001 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)
Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777)
Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Phytometra viridaria (Clerck, 1759)
Phytometra viridaria (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
85 
1998 
2001 
 
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Agrodiaetus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Ptilodontis palpina (Clerck, 1759)
Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Faible 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Rheumaptera hastata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rheumaptera hastata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Nordmannia ilicis (Esper, 1779)
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Selenia lunaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Tholera decimalis (Poda, 1761)
Tholera decimalis (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Cynthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Drepana binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769)
Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1987 
2001 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1987 
2003 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2003 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1987 
2001 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
Moyen 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1987 
2001 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1987 
2001 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1987 
2001 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1987 
2003 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1987 
2001 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Moyen 
 
 
1987 
2001 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1987 
2001 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Moyen 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1987 
2001 
 

Animalia

Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Nemacheilus barbatulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1999 
 
Coluber viridiflavus Lacepède, 1789
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lacerta viridis auct. non (Laurenti, 1768)
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1999 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1999 
 
Salmo trutta fario Linnaeus, 1758
Salmo trutta fario Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1999 
 
Leuciscus cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1999 
 

Fungi Lecanoromycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cladonia foliacea (Huds.) Willd.
Cladonia foliacea (Huds.) Willd.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2005 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1999 
 
Orchis morio L., 1753
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1999 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1995 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Barbarea vulgaris R.Br., 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1999 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1999 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Bromus erectus Huds., 1762
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1995 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Callitriche hamulata Kütz. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Callitriche hamulata Kütz. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2002 
 
Cardamine pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2005 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1995 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1995 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1996 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Carex paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Carex praecox Schreb., 1771
Carex praecox Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1995 
 
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus (L.) Lange, 1870
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Cirsium acaule Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1995 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1999 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1995 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1999 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2005 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2005 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Tamus communis L., 1753
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Dipsacus fullonum subsp. sylvestris (Huds.) P.Fourn., 1939
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2005 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1995 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Erica scoparia L., 1753
Erica scoparia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Evonymus europaeus L.
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2005