ZNIEFF 820030262
ISLE CREMIEU ET BASSES-TERRES

(n° régional : 3802)

Espèces Déterminantes

305 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Triturus alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aeshna isosceles (Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Leucorrhinia pectoralis (Charpentier, 1825)
Leucorrhinia pectoralis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polyommatus hispana rezniceki (Bartel, 1904)
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Maculinea alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Maculinea nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Maculinea teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sympetrum depressiusculum (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum depressiusculum (Selys, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Felis sylvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lynx lynx (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lynx lynx (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Miniopterus schreibersi (Kuhl, 1817)
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis daubentoni
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus euryale Blasius, 1853
Rhinolophus euryale Blasius, 1853
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tringa hypoleucos Linnaeus, 1758
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Egretta alba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Chlidonias hybridus (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus ridibundus Linnaeus, 1766
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811
Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hirundo rupestris Scopoli, 1769
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anas clypeata Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Apus melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Elaphe longissima (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Adiantum capillus-veneris L., 1753
Adiantum capillus-veneris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium angulosum L., 1753
Allium angulosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium acutangulum Schltr.
Allium angulosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium carinatum L., 1753
Allium carinatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Allium pulchellum G.Don, 1827
Allium coloratum Spreng., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium carinatum subsp. pulchellum Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Allium coloratum Spreng., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1906 
2010 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. coriophora
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997 subsp. coriophora
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora L., 1753
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. fragrans (Pollini) K.Richt., 1890
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis laxiflora Lam., 1779
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis laxiflora subsp. palustris (Jacq.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Orchis pyramidalis L., 1753
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andromeda polifolia L., 1753
Andromeda polifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Argyrolobium linnaeanum Walp., 1839
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus argenteus L., 1753
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
-
 
 
 
1872 
2015 
 
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
Asarum europaeum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam., 1783
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2010 
 
Alisma ranunculoides L., 1753
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
-
 
 
 
1872 
2009 
 
Micropus erectus L., 1753
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
-
 
 
 
1889 
2014 
 
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calamagrostis lanceolata Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alisma parnassifolium L., 1768
Caldesia parnassifolia (L.) Parl., 1860
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caldesia parnassifolia (L.) Parl., 1860
Caldesia parnassifolia (L.) Parl., 1860
-
 
 
 
1872 
2001 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Carex paradoxa Willd., 1794
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex cyperoides Murray, 1774
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
-
 
 
 
1872 
2014 
 
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Carex hordeistichos Vill., 1779
Carex hordeistichos Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex limosa L., 1753
Carex limosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2014 
 
Cirsium bulbosum Planellas
Cirsium filipendulum Lange, 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium tuberosum subsp. bulbosum (Lam.) Sudre, 1907
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1924 
2014 
 
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
Convolvulus cantabrica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2009 
 
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Link, 1827
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile, 1813
-
 
 
 
1968 
2009 
 
Scirpus michelianus L., 1753
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile, 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chamaecytisus hirsutus (L.) Link, 1831
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2011 
 
Chamaecytisus supinus (L.) Link, 1831
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus capitatus Scop., 1772
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus supinus L., 1753
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus triflorus Lam., 1786
Cytisus triflorus Lam., 1786
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Deschampsia juncea (Chaix) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia media (Gouan) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aira capillaris Savi, 1798
Deschampsia media (Gouan) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Deschampsia media (Gouan) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Deschampsia media (Gouan) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1849 
2006 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2011 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2005 
 
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1887 
2007 
 
Drosera anglica Huds., 1778
Drosera longifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla rupestris L., 1753
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1830 
2014 
 
Scirpus ovatus Roth, 1793
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1872 
2006 
 
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
-
 
 
 
1992 
2006 
 
Epipactis viridiflora (Hoffm. ex Krock.) Rchb., 1828
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
-
 
 
 
1980 
2006 
 
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
-
 
 
 
1980 
2006 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
1887 
2015 
 
Erythronium dens-canis L., 1753
Erythronium dens-canis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2013 
 
Evonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2015 
 
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1830 
2004 
 
Galium obliquum Vill., 1785
Galium obliquum Vill., 1785
-
 
 
 
1987 
2004 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2011 
 
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
-
 
 
 
1872 
2003 
 
Gentiana germanica Willd., 1798
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2011 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1889 
2014 
 
Helichrysum biterrense H.J.Coste & Mouret, 1893
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1872 
2015 
 
Helosciadium repens (Jacq.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Helosciadium repens (Jacq.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
-
 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Apium repens (Jacq.) Lag., 1821
Helosciadium repens (Jacq.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Loroglossum hircinum (L.) Rich., 1817
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
1985 
2015 
 
Orchis hircina (L.) Crantz, 1769
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis fragrans Ten., 1815
Himantoglossum robertianum (Loisel.) P.Delforge, 1999
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1830 
2004 
 
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1830 
2004 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1860 
2014 
 
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2005 
 
Androsaemum officinale All., 1785
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1934 
2012 
 
Inula vaillantii (All.) Vill., 1788
Inula helvetica Weber, 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inula helvetica Weber, 1784
Inula helvetica Weber, 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Inula hirta L., 1753
Inula hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2009 
 
Inula montana L., 1753
Inula montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2015 
 
Scirpus setaceus L., 1753
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus alpinus Vill., 1787
Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix, 1785
Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Laserpitium prutenicum L., 1753
Laserpitium prutenicum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathraea squamaria L., 1753
Lathraea squamaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1885 
2013 
 
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
1872 
2014 
 
Orobus niger L., 1753
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1987 
2015 
 
Leucojum vernum L., 1753
Leucojum vernum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2009 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
-
 
 
 
1889 
2015 
 
Lindernia pyxidaria All.
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
1860 
2014 
 
Isnardia palustris L., 1753
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Althaea hirsuta L., 1753
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2014 
 
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2013 
 
Minuartia fasciculata sensu P.Fourn., 1936
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
Minuartia rubra (Scop.) McNeill, 1963
-
 
 
 
1889 
2004 
 
Najas major All., 1773
Najas marina L., 1753 subsp. marina
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Najas marina L., 1753
Najas marina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1978 
2009 
 
Najas minor All., 1773
Najas minor All., 1773
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
1860 
2011 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1887 
2013 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
1887 
2013 
 
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1860 
2013 
 
Ophrys bertolonii Moretti, 1823
Ophrys bertolonii Moretti, 1823
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aceras anthropophorum (L.) W.T.Aiton, 1789
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Orobanche alba Stephan ex Willd., 1800
Orobanche alba Stephan ex Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Orobanche epithymum DC., 1805
Orobanche alba Stephan ex Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
1991 
2011 
 
Aspidium aculeatum (L.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium lobatum (Huds.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2014 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2014 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1895 
2009 
 
Ranunculus chaerophyllos auct. non L., 1753
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus flabellatus Desf., 1798
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Ranunculus sardous Crantz, 1763
Ranunculus sardous Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2014 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
1814 
2006 
 
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1814 
2014 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1983 
2013 
 
Scabiosa canescens Waldst. & Kit., 1802
Scabiosa canescens Waldst. & Kit., 1802
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Scirpus supinus L., 1753
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scorzonera tenuifolia Schrad. ex DC., 1838
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2015 
 
Serapias cordigera L., 1763
Serapias cordigera L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silaus flavescens Bernh., 1800
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
1991 
2005 
 
Silene conica L., 1753
Silene conica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2014 
 
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
-
 
 
 
1993 
2015 
 
Rorippa aspera (L.) Maire, 1927
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nasturtium asperum (L.) Boiss., 1839
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
-
 
 
 
1855 
2006 
 
Sorbus latifolia (Lam.) Pers., 1806
Sorbus latifolia (Lam.) Pers., 1806
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
1872 
2005 
 
Sparganium simplex Huds., 1778
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium minimum Wallr., 1840
Sparganium natans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
1872 
2014 
 
Spiranthes autumnalis Rich., 1817
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton filiformis Pers., 1805
Stuckenia filiformis (Pers.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2009 
 
Teucrium scordium subsp. palustre Gams, 1927
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2015 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1814 
2014 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trapa natans L., 1753
Trapa natans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1830 
2005 
 
Utricularia major sensu P.Fourn., 1937
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
1969 
2015 
 
Utricularia neglecta Lehm., 1828
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
-
 
 
 
1980 
2012 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Pulsatilla pratensis
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium rubrum
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophrys arachnites
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible