Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031465
Gorges du Sierroz

(n° régional : 73000025)

Espèces Déterminantes

7 espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex pilosa Scop., 1772
Carex pilosa Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Dianthus superbus L., 1755
Dianthus superbus L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2010 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

183 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus (Salzm. ex Uline & W.L.Bray) Carretero, Muñoz Garm. & Pedrol, 1987
Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus (Salzm. ex Uline & W.L.Bray) Carretero, Muñoz Garm. & Pedrol, 1987
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
Anemone ranunculoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cardamine amara subsp. amara L., 1753
Cardamine amara subsp. amara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
Cardamine flexuosa With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz, 1769
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chrysosplenium alternifolium L., 1753
Chrysosplenium alternifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Crepis biennis L., 1753
Crepis biennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
Dryopteris affinis (Lowe) Fraser-Jenk., 1979
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop., 1771
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
Impatiens balfouri Hook.f., 1903
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lapsana communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lepidium virginicum L., 1753
Lepidium virginicum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polypodium interjectum Shivas, 1961
Polypodium interjectum Shivas, 1961
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Scilla bifolia L., 1753
Scilla bifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (L.) Thell., 1912
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (L.) Thell., 1912
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Silene dioica var. dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica var. dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Symphytum tuberosum L., 1753
Symphytum tuberosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Vinca minor L., 1753
Vinca minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010