ZNIEFF 830008019
GORGE DE PEYREDEYRE

(n° régional : 00280002)

Espèces Déterminantes

53 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Calopteryx xanthostoma (Charpentier, 1825)
Calopteryx xanthostoma (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Scolitantides orion (Pallas, 1771)
Scolitantides orion (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1997 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Asarina procumbens Mill., 1768
Asarina procumbens (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Biscutella lamottei Jord., 1864
Biscutella lima Rchb., 1832
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Centaurea pectinata L., 1763
Centaurea pectinata L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2010 
 
Potentilla rupestris L., 1753
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Leucanthemum monspeliense (L.) H.J.Coste, 1903
Leucanthemum monspeliense (L.) H.J.Coste, 1903
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC., 1805
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC., 1805
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Myosotis balbisiana Jord., 1852
Myosotis balbisiana Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Rosa corymbifera Borkh., 1790
Rosa corymbifera Borkh., 1790
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Schistidium pruinosum (Wilson ex Schimp.) G.Roth
Schistidium pruinosum (Wilson ex Schimp.) G.Roth
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Scleropodium touretii (Brid.) L.F.Koch, 1949
Scleropodium touretii (Brid.) L.F.Koch, 1949
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sempervivum tectorum subsp. arvernense (Lecoq & Lamotte) Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
Sempervivum tectorum subsp. arvernense (Lecoq & Lamotte) Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Autres espèces

475 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cerchneis tinnunculus
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Lacerta viridis auct. non (Laurenti, 1768)
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euacer campestre (L.) Opiz, 1852
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Achillea millefolium var. lanuginosa Gaudin, 1829
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Airopsis caryophyllea (L.) Fr., 1843
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Betula alnus subsp. glutinosa (L.) Ehrh., 1780
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alyssum fontqueri Sennen, 1925
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Amelanchier rotundifolia Dum.Cours., 1811
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anarrhinum linnaeanum Jord. & Fourr., 1866
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Andryala integrifolia subsp. tenuifolia (Tineo) Thell., 1919
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bromus grandiflorus Weigel, 1772
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bromus tectorum subsp. abortiflorus (St.-Amans) K.Richt., 1890
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
Anthericum liliago L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anthoxanthum pilosum Döll, 1843
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Apera interrupta (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Apera interrupta (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agrostis spica-venti subsp. interrupta (L.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Apera interrupta (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alchemilla aphanes Leers, 1775
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arabis zeyheriana Turcz., 1854
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arctium lappa subsp. majus Arènes, 1950
Arctium lappa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lapsana pusilla Willd., 1803
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Artemisia eldarica Rzazade, 1955
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Artemisia tilesii Ledeb., 1805
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum var. lamotteanum (Hérib.) Rouy, 1913
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asplenium quadrivallens D.E.Mey.
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Avena fatua L., 1753
Avena fatua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Deschampsia flexuosa (L.) Trin., 1836
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aira vestita Steud., 1854
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ballota nigra subsp. foetida (Vis.) Hayek, 1929
Ballota nigra subsp. foetida (Vis.) Hayek, 1929
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cheiranthus ibericus Willd., 1809
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum subsp. rupestre (Host) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Serrafalcus hordeaceus (L.) Godr. & Gren., 1856
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Calluna atlantica Seemen, 1866
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Campanula flaccida (Wallr.) Dalla Torre & Sarnth., 1911
Campanula patula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Campanula patula L., 1753
Campanula patula L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carduus vivariensis Jord., 1846
Carduus nigrescens subsp. vivariensis (Jord.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carduus nutans L., 1753
Carduus nutans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex remota subsp. axillaris K.Richt., 1890
Carex remota L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Caucalis daucoides subsp. muricata (Godr.) Celak., 1875
Caucalis platycarpos var. muricata (Godr.) V.N.Tikhom., 1981
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Centaurea maculosa Lam., 1785
Centaurea stoebe L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bromus sitchensis Trin., 1832
Ceratochloa sitchensis (Trin.) Cope & Ryves, 1996
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. glabratum (DC.) Arcang., 1882
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Myrrhis temulenta Sm.
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chondrilla virgata C.Presl, 1822
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clematis pilosa Dulac, 1867
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Calamintha arvensis Lam., 1779
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Colchicum vranjianum Adam ex Stef., 1926
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Conium maculatum L., 1753
Conium maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Conium cicuta Neck., 1768
Conium maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Conopodium denudatum subsp. silaifolium Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Securigera varia (L.) Lassen, 1989
Coronilla varia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Corrigiola littoralis L., 1753
Corrigiola littoralis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Corydalis solida subsp. solida
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Galium cruciata (L.) Scop., 1771
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centaurea cyanus L., 1753
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Centaurea cyanus subsp. coa Rech.f.
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Linaria toutonii A. Chevallier
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cytisus oromediterraneus Rivas Mart., T.E.Díaz, Fern.Prieto, Loidi & Peñas, 1984
Cytisus oromediterraneus Rivas Mart., T.E.Díaz, Fern.Prieto, Loidi & Peñas, 1984
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cytisus balansae subsp. europaeus (G.López & Jarvis) Muñoz Garm., 1985
Cytisus oromediterraneus Rivas Mart., T.E.Díaz, Fern.Prieto, Loidi & Peñas, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753 subsp. glomerata
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dactylis glaucescens Willd., 1809
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753 subsp. glomerata
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. capillifrons (Borbás) Soó, 1978
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Peucedanum alpigenum Boiss., 1872
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Digitalis speciosa Salisb., 1796
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dipsacus fullonum subsp. sylvestris (Huds.) P.Fourn., 1939
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dipsacella setigera Opiz, 1852
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aspidium mildeanum Gopp., 1853
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Elymus trachycaulus subsp. donianus (F.B.White) Á.Löve, 1984
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Roegneria canina (L.) Nevski, 1934
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium montanum subsp. silvaticum (Boreau) Berher, 1887
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Equisetum pannonicum Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf., 1799
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf., 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geranium cicutarium L., 1753
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ervum hirsutum L., 1753
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eryngium campestre subsp. contractum (Micheletti) Degen
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euonymus angustifolius Clairv., 1811
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tithymalus cyparissias (L.) Hill, 1768
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euphorbia patens Kitt., 1863
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Festuca nigrescens Lam., 1788
Festuca nigrescens Lam., 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Festuca monachorum Gand., 1891
Festuca nigrescens Lam., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Spiraea quinqueloba Baumg., 1816
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fragaria vesca subsp. monophylla (L.) Nyman, 1878
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium elatum subsp. erectum (Syme) Berher, 1887
Galium album Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Rubia aparine (L.) Baill., 1880
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Galium mollugo subsp. tyrolense (Willd.) Hayek, 1912
Galium mollugo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Genista pilosa L., 1753
Genista pilosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium pallidum Salisb., 1796
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geranium potentilloides L'Hér. ex DC., 1824
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Robertium lucidum (L.) Picard, 1837
Geranium lucidum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium lucidum L., 1753
Geranium lucidum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geranium duplicatum Kitt., 1863
Geranium nodosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium nodosum L., 1753
Geranium nodosum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Robertium vulgare Picard, 1837
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geranium core Kostel.
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geum sordidum Salisb., 1796
Geum urbanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chamaecissos hederaceus (L.) Nieuwl. & Lunell, 1916
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cistus dubius Pourr., 1788
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Helleboraster foetidus (L.) Moench, 1794
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Crepis echioides (L.) All., 1785
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Heracleum stenophyllum Jord., 1849
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hieracium murale Salisb., 1796
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lupulus humulus Mill., 1768
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anacampseros humilis Charb., 1913
Hylotelephium telephium (L.) H.Ohba, 1977
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sedum telephium L., 1753
Hylotelephium telephium (L.) H.Ohba, 1977
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hypericum montanum L., 1755
Hypericum montanum L., 1755
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hypericum montanum var. scabrum W.D.J.Koch, 1844
Hypericum montanum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Adonigeron adonidifolius (Loisel.) Fourr., 1868
Jacobaea adonidifolia (Loisel.) Mérat, 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Jacobaea adonidifolia (Loisel.) Mérat, 1812
Jacobaea adonidifolia (Loisel.) Mérat, 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Senecio tasconensis Martrin-Donos, 1862
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Senecio erucifolius L., 1755
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juniperus communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phaenixopus muralis (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1838
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lactuca palmata Willd., 1794
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lactuca viminea subsp. chondrilliflora (Boreau) Bonnier, 1923
Lactuca viminea subsp. chondrilliflora (Boreau) Bonnier, 1923
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lactuca lutea Dulac, 1867
Lactuca viminea subsp. chondrilliflora (Boreau) Bonnier, 1923
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galeobdolon luteum subsp. montanum (Pers.) R.R.Mill, 1982
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lamium mutabile Dumort., 1827
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lampsana communis Juss.
Lapsana communis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orobus alpestris Maly
Lathyrus linifolius var. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lathyrus linifolius var. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius var. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler, 1971
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Specularia speculum-veneris (L.) A.DC., 1830
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix, 1785
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix, 1785
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lepia errabunda (Jord.) Fourr., 1868
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ligustrum occidentale Gand., 1882
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Linaria masedae Merino, 1904
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gnaphalium minimum Sm., 1800
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lolium cristatum (Pers.) auct.
Lolium perenne L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lonicera odora Salisb., 1796
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lonicera leiophylla A.Kern., 1870
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lotus tauricus Juz., 1951
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anchusa arvensis (L.) M.Bieb., 1808
Lycopsis arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anchusa arvensis subsp. occidentalis (Kusn.) Nordh., 1940
Lycopsis arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago apennina J.Woods, 1850
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Medicago ononidea (Coincy ex Rouy) A.W.Hill, 1926
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Medicago sativa L., 1753
Medicago sativa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melica ciliata L., 1753
Melica ciliata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melilotus argutus Rchb., 1832
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Brachypodium halleri (Viv.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844 f. tenellum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Micropyrum tenellum f. tenellum
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844 f. tenellum
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Triticum tenuiculum Loisel., 1809
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link, 1844
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alsinanthus trinervius (L.) Fourr., 1868
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010