ZNIEFF 210000988
BASSE VALLEE DE L'AUBE DE MAGNICOURT A SARON-SUR-AUBE

(n° régional : 01720000)

Espèces Déterminantes

77 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2019 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2018 
 
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
2019 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Mecostethus grossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2017 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2013 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2018 
 
Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2019 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2019 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2019 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1973 
2019 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2017 
 
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2019 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2013 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2012 
 
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2018 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2018 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2012 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2016 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2019 
 

Animalia Branchiopoda

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chirocephalus diaphanus Prévost, 1803
Chirocephalus diaphanus Prévost, 1803
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium angulosum L., 1753
Allium angulosum L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Azolla filiculoides Lam., 1783
Azolla filiculoides Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduus acanthoides L., 1753
Carduus acanthoides L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
Faible 
 
 
1991 
2014 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Inula britannica L., 1753
Inula britannica L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
1991 
1998 
 
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
1991 
2011 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
-
Faible 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
Faible 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
-
Moyen 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
-
Faible 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
-
Faible 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Sium latifolium L., 1753
Sium latifolium L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
1991 
2011 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
Faible 
 
 
1991 
2011 
 
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
-
Moyen 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Valerianella rimosa Bastard, 1814
Valerianella dentata f. rimosa (Bastard) Devesa, J.López & R.Gonzalo, 2005
-
Faible 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Autres espèces

112 Espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
2017 
2019 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2018 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2019 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2019 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2019 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804)
Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2019 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
-
 
 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2019 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2019 
 
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2019 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Mecostethus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
Mecostethus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2019 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1999 
2019 
 
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
 
 
 
1972 
2019 
 
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2011 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2002 
2016 
 
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2019 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1993 
2020 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
2003 
2015 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2019 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2019 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2013 
 
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2019 
 
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2019 
 
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2019 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2013 
2018 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2016 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
1999 
2019 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2019 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2016 
 
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2018 
 
Zapornia parva (Scopoli, 1769)
Zapornia parva (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Animalia

Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2016 
2017 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anemone sylvestris L., 1753
Anemone sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
-
 
 
 
1984 
2011 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Euphorbia loreyi Jord., 1855
Euphorbia loreyi Jord., 1855
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Geranium sanguineum L., 1753
Geranium sanguineum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Linum leonii F.W.Schultz, 1838
Linum leonii F.W.Schultz, 1838
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2011 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Veronica scheereri (J.-P.Brandt) Holub, 1973
Veronica scheereri (J.-P.Brandt) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
-
 
 
 
2006 
2017