ZNIEFF 820030084
Coulée basaltique de St-Pons

(n° régional : 07090007)

Espèces Déterminantes

53 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeschna affinis Stephens, 1836
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Barbitistes fischeri (Yersin, 1854)
Barbitistes fischeri (Yersin, 1854)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carcharodus lavatherae (Esper, 1783)
Carcharodus lavatherae (Esper, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Eupholidoptera chabrieri chabrieri (Charpentier, 1825)
Eupholidoptera chabrieri chabrieri (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Isophya pyrenaea (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
Isophya pyrenaea (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pyrgus onopordi (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus onopordi (Rambur, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Locusta serrata Fabricius, 1793
Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia

Chalcides striatus (Cuvier, 1829)
Chalcides striatus (Cuvier, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea tomentosa L., 1753
Achillea tomentosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2016 
 
Allium flavum L., 1753
Allium flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
-
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Brachythecium mildeanum (Schimp.) Schimp., 1862
Brachythecium mildeanum (Schimp.) Schimp., 1862
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Crassula vaillantii (Willd.) Roth, 1827
Crassula vaillantii (Willd.) Roth, 1827
-
 
 
 
1999 
2017 
 
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Juncus capitatus Weigel, 1772
Juncus capitatus Weigel, 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lythrum thymifolium L., 1753
Lythrum thymifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2017 
 
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Ranunculus lateriflorus DC., 1817
Ranunculus lateriflorus DC., 1817
-
 
 
 
1999 
2017 
 
Riccia gougetiana Durieu & Mont., 1849
Riccia gougetiana Durieu & Mont., 1849
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Riccia nigrella DC., 1815
Riccia nigrella DC., 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Spergula segetalis (L.) Vill., 1789
Spergula segetalis (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2000 
2012 
 
Trifolium micranthum Viv., 1824
Trifolium micranthum Viv., 1824
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Trifolium strictum L., 1755
Trifolium strictum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1999 
2007 
 
Trifolium sylvaticum Gérard ex Loisel., 1809
Trifolium sylvaticum Gérard ex Loisel., 1809
-
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Ventenata dubia (Leers) Coss., 1855
Ventenata dubia (Leers) Coss., 1855
-
 
 
 
2000 
2012 
 
Autres espèces

235 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Hyla meridionalis Böttger, 1874
Hyla meridionalis Böttger, 1874
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aiolopus strepens (Latreille, 1804)
Aiolopus strepens (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ameles decolor (Charpentier, 1825)
Ameles decolor (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aphodius fimetarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphodius fimetarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Astrapaeus ulmi (Rossi, 1790)
Astrapaeus ulmi (Rossi, 1790)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Barbitistes serricauda (Fabricius, 1798)
Barbitistes serricauda (Fabricius, 1794)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Clossiana euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Caccobius schreberi (Linnaeus, 1767)
Caccobius schreberi (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calliptamus barbarus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
Calliptamus barbarus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Calliptamus italicus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chalcionellus decemstriatus (Rossi, 1792)
Chalcionellus decemstriatus (Rossi, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Charaxes jasius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Charaxes jasius (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chorthippus brunneus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chorthippus mollis mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
Chorthippus mollis mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Colobopterus erraticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colobopterus erraticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Everes alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Decticus albifrons (Fabricius, 1775)
Decticus albifrons (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Decticus verrucivorus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dociostaurus jagoi occidentalis Soltani, 1978
Dociostaurus jagoi occidentalis Soltani, 1978
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Empusa pennata (Thunberg, 1815)
Empusa pennata (Thunberg, 1815)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Euchloë crameri Butler, 1869
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Euoniticellus fulvus (Goeze, 1777)
Euoniticellus fulvus (Goeze, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Euorodalus paracoenosus (Balthasar & Hrubant, 1960)
Euorodalus paracoenosus (Balthasar & Hrubant, 1960)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Argynnis niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gonepteryx cleopatra (Linnaeus, 1767)
Gonepteryx cleopatra (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hipparchia statilinus (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hister illigeri Duftschmid, 1805
Hister illigeri Duftschmid, 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Iphiclides podalirius podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Heodes tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Polyommatus bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Melanargia occitanica (Esper, 1793)
Melanargia occitanica (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mellicta athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mellicta deione (Geyer, 1832)
Melitaea deione (Geyer, 1832)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Nemobius sylvestris sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
Nemobius sylvestris sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Nycteus meridionalis Laporte de Castelnau, 1836
Nycteus meridionalis Laporte de Castelnau, 1836
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ochlodes venatus (Bremer & Grey, 1853)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Oecanthus pellucens pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1825)
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Oedaleus decorus decorus (Germar, 1825)
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Oedipoda germanica germanica (Latreille, 1804)
Oedipoda germanica germanica (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Omocestus raymondi raymondi (Yersin, 1863)
Omocestus raymondi (Yersin, 1863)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Onthophagus coenobita (Herbst, 1783)
Onthophagus coenobita (Herbst, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Onthophagus joannae Goljan, 1953
Onthophagus joannae Goljan, 1953
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Onthophagus lemur (Fabricius, 1782)
Onthophagus lemur (Fabricius, 1782)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Onthophagus opacicollis Reitter, 1892
Onthophagus opacicollis Reitter, 1892
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Onthophagus ovatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Onthophagus ovatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Onthophagus ruficapillus Brullé, 1832
Onthophagus ruficapillus Brullé, 1832
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Onthophagus semicornis (Panzer, 1798)
Onthophagus semicornis (Panzer, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Onthophagus vacca (Linnaeus, 1767)
Onthophagus vacca (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Onthophagus verticicornis (Laicharting, 1781)
Onthophagus verticicornis (Laicharting, 1781)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Paratettix meridionalis (Rambur, 1838)
Paratettix meridionalis (Rambur, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pholidoptera femorata (Fieber, 1853)
Pholidoptera femorata (Fieber, 1853)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Platycleis affinis affinis Fieber, 1853
Platycleis affinis affinis Fieber, 1853
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Platycleis affinis Fieber, 1853
Platycleis affinis Fieber, 1853
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Platycleis albopunctata albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sepiana sepium (Yersin, 1854)
Sepiana sepium (Yersin, 1854)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Serica brunnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Serica brunnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sisyphus schaefferi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sisyphus schaefferi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sphaeridium lunatum Fabricius, 1792
Sphaeridium lunatum Fabricius, 1792
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sphaeridium marginatum Fabricius, 1787
Sphaeridium marginatum Fabricius, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Platycleis tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Depressotetrix depressa (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Tetrix depressa Brisout de Barneville, 1848
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Teuchestes fossor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Teuchestes fossor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Tylopsis lilifolia (Fabricius, 1793)
Tylopsis lilifolia (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Yersinella raymondii (Yersin, 1860)
Yersinella raymondii (Yersin, 1860)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Zygaena romeo Duponchel, 1835
Zygaena romeo Duponchel, 1835
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Capreolus capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Corvus corone corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Parus caeruleus Linnaeus, 1758
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811
Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811
-
 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hirundo rupestris Scopoli, 1769
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Saxicola torquatus auct.
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Sylvia melanocephala (Gmelin, 1789)
Sylvia melanocephala (Gmelin, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Apus melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia

Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lacerta viridis auct. non (Laurenti, 1768)
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Malpolon monspessulanus (Hermann, 1804)
Malpolon monspessulanus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2015