ZNIEFF 820030859
Iles et prairies de Quincieux

(n° régional : 01010011)

Espèces Déterminantes

78 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
Parachondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alopecurus rendlei Eig, 1937
Alopecurus rendlei Eig, 1937
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
1845 
2015 
 
Epipactis rhodanensis Gévaudan & Robatsch, 1994
Epipactis rhodanensis Gévaudan & Robatsch, 1994
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Najas marina L., 1753
Najas marina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Najas minor All., 1773
Najas minor All., 1773
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scutellaria hastifolia L., 1753
Scutellaria hastifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trapa natans L., 1753
Trapa natans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Autres espèces

321 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Acorus calamus L., 1753
Acorus calamus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arabis planisiliqua (Pers.) Rchb., 1838
Arabis planisiliqua (Pers.) Rchb., 1838
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Artemisia annua L., 1753
Artemisia annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asclepias syriaca L., 1753
Asclepias syriaca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Barbarea vulgaris var. vulgaris R.Br., 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812 var. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bromus commutatus Schrad., 1806
Bromus commutatus Schrad., 1806
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. rubella (Reut.) Hobk., 1869
Capsella rubella Reut., 1854
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Carduus crispus L., 1753
Carduus crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Carex vulpina L., 1753
Carex vulpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Centaurea calcitrapa L., 1753
Centaurea calcitrapa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Datura stramonium L., 1753
Datura stramonium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, 2002
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, 2002
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Elytrigia campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Elytrigia intermedia (Host) Nevski, 1933
Elytrigia intermedia (Host) Nevski, 1933
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769 subsp. helleborine
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf., 1799
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf., 1799
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753 subsp. rubra
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ficaria verna subsp. verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762 subsp. verna
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
Gleditsia triacanthos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Holcus mollis L., 1759
Holcus mollis L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hypochaeris radicata subsp. radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753 subsp. radicata
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lamium album L., 1753
Lamium album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
Lamium maculatum (L.) L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Lonicera japonica Thunb., 1784
Lonicera japonica Thunb., 1784
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds., 1762
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Medicago lupulina var. lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753 var. lupulina
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Mentha suaveolens subsp. suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792 subsp. suaveolens
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Oenothera biennis L., 1753
Oenothera biennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Oenothera glazioviana Micheli, 1875
Oenothera glazioviana Micheli, 1875
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Oxalis corniculata var. corniculata L., 1753
Oxalis corniculata L., 1753 var. corniculata
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Parietaria officinalis L., 1753
Parietaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Phleum nodosum L., 1759
Phleum nodosum L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Picris hieracioides subsp. hieracioides L., 1753
Picris hieracioides L., 1753 subsp. hieracioides
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Plantago major subsp. major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753 subsp. major
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Platanus x hispanica Mill. ex Münchh., 1770
Platanus x hispanica Mill. ex Münchh., 1770
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Poa pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753 subsp. aviculare
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Populus alba L., 1753
Populus alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Populus x canescens (Aiton) Sm., 1804
Populus x canescens (Aiton) Sm., 1804
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Populus trichocarpa Torr. & A.Gray ex Hook., 1852
Populus trichocarpa Torr. & A.Gray ex Hook., 1852
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Poterium sanguisorba subsp. sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753 subsp. sanguisorba
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Primula x polyantha Mill., 1768
Primula x polyantha Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821