ZNIEFF 250020039
COTEAU CALCAIRE DE RYES

(n° régional : 00000195)

Espèces Déterminantes

20 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chorthippus dorsatus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Chorthippus dorsatus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785)
Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Idaea humiliata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea humiliata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1992 
 
Polyommatus bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
reproduction
 
2010 
2017 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
reproduction
 
2017 
2017 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
12 
 
1994 
2002 
 
Gentianella amarella (L.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella amarella (L.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
 
2002 
2017 
 
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
reproduction
 
37 
37 
1999 
2017 
 
Autres espèces

278 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arctomyscis aceris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phlyctaenia coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Perinephela lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anania lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Calathus fuscipes (Goeze, 1777)
Calathus fuscipes (Goeze, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766)
Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783)
Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chorthippus brunneus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cleorodes lichenaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Cleorodes lichenaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Colias crocea Geoffroy, 1785
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Protodeltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817)
Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Enoplops scapha (Fabricius, 1794)
Enoplops scapha (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811)
Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geotrupes puncticollis Malinowsky, 1811
Geotrupes spiniger Marsham, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hylaea fasciaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hylaea fasciaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Necrodes littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Necrodes littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ochlodes venata (Bremmer & Grey, 1853)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792)
Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Onthophagus coenobita (Herbst, 1783)
Onthophagus coenobita (Herbst, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phytometra viridaria (Clerck, 1759)
Phytometra viridaria (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794)
Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pseudoips prasinana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Metrioptera roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hyloicus pinastri (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euproctis similis (Fuessly, 1775)
Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Spilosoma luteum (Hufnagel, 1766)
Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758
Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Trichoniscus pusillus Brandt, 1833
Trichoniscus pusillus Brandt, 1833
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Parus caeruleus Linnaeus, 1758
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Bromus sterilis L., 1753
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Bromus erectus Huds., 1762
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sieglingia decumbens (L.) Bernh., 1800
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805 subsp. decumbens
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Tamus communis L., 1753
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronquist, 1943
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ranunculus ficaria L., 1753
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Picris echioides L., 1753
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum var. hircinum
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Senecio erucifolius L., 1755
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Chrysanthemum leucanthemum L., 1753
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Anagallis arvensis L., 1753
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Listera ovata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort., 1827
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Ononis repens L., 1753
Ononis spinosa subsp. procurrens (Wallr.) Briq., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ophrys sphegodes Mill., 1768
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
100 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2010 
 
Ophrys sphegodes auct. non Mill., 1768 p.p.
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
100 
 
1994 
2010 
 
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ornithogalum umbellatum L., 1753
Ornithogalum umbellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Papaver dubium L., 1753
Papaver dubium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hieracium pilosella L., 1753
Pilosella officinarum Vaill., 1754
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb., 1828
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb., 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Poa pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Sanguisorba minor Scop., 1771
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
Prunella laciniata (L.) L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ranunculus confusus Godr., 1847
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. baudotii (Godr.) Meikle ex C.D.K.Cook, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sanicula europaea L., 1753
Sanicula europaea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Festuca arundinacea Schreb., 1771
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Festuca pratensis Huds., 1762
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769 subsp. asper
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Taxus baccata L., 1753
Taxus baccata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Thesium humifusum DC., 1815
Thesium humifusum DC., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2010 
 
Thymus drucei Ronniger, 1924
Thymus drucei Ronniger, 1924
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Valerianella carinata Loisel., 1810
Valerianella locusta f. carinata (Loisel.) Devesa, J.López & R.Gonzalo, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Viola hirta L., 1753
Viola hirta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Viola odorata L., 1753
Viola odorata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Cirsium acaule Scop., 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2002