ZNIEFF 310013699
La basse Vallée de la Canche et ses versants en aval d’Hesdin

(n° régional : 01040000)

Espèces Déterminantes

111 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Helicigona lapicida lapicida (Linnaeus, 1758)
Helicigona lapicida lapicida (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Malacolimax tenellus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Malacolimax tenellus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849)
Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cercion lindenii (Selys, 1840)
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Animalia

Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Fungi Agaricomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alnicola alnetorum (R. Maire) Romagn.
Alnicola inculta (Peck) Singer, 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coprinus comatus (O.F. Müller : Fr.)
Coprinus comatus (O.F. Müller : Fr.)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hebeloma leucosarx P.D. Orton
Hebeloma leucosarx P.D. Orton, 1960
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe godeyi Gillet, 1874
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Fungi

Calocybe gambosa (Fr. : Fr.) Singer ex Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fr. : Fr.) Singer ex Donk
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gyrodon lividus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten
Gyrodon lividus (Bull. : Fr.) P.Karst.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch : Fr.) Fr.
Lactarius lilacinus Fr., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Russula pumila Rouzeau & Massart
Russula pumila Rouzeau & Massart
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1960 
1998 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1900 
2000 
 
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1900 
2000 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz, 1769
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1900 
2017 
 
Cardamine pratensis subsp. paludosa (Knaf) Celak., 1870
Cardamine dentata Schult., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1967 
2015 
 
Carex muricata subsp. lamprocarpa Celak., 1879
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1967 
1999 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1960 
2015 
 
Cicuta virosa L., 1753
Cicuta virosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1960 
1988 
 
Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop., 1771
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1960 
2010 
 
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cornus mas L., 1753
Cornus mas L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1900 
2014 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1964 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1967 
2015 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1968 
2015 
 
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Helleborus viridis L., 1753
Helleborus viridis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz, 1885
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz, 1885
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1964 
2017 
 
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1900 
2015 
 
Senecio aquaticus subsp. aquaticus Hill, 1761
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1964 
2017 
 
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1950 
2000 
 
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1960 
2013 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1960 
2015 
 
Nasturtium microphyllum Boenn. ex Rchb., 1832
Nasturtium microphyllum Boenn. ex Rchb., 1832
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2015 
 
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
2011 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1964 
2015 
 
Orchis purpurea Huds., 1762
Orchis purpurea Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1900 
2017 
 
Papaver hybridum L., 1753
Papaver hybridum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1966 
2015 
 
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Potamogeton berchtoldii Fieber, 1838
Potamogeton berchtoldii Fieber, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1960 
2010 
 
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Ranunculus circinatus Sibth., 1794
Ranunculus circinatus Sibth., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1900 
2013 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1900 
2015 
 
Ranunculus penicillatus subsp. pseudofluitans (Syme) S.D.Webster, 1988
Ranunculus penicillatus subsp. pseudofluitans (Syme) S.D.Webster, 1988
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1965 
2015 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1965 
2007 
 
Scabiosa columbaria subsp. columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1967 
2017 
 
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stachys annua (L.) L., 1763
Stachys annua (L.) L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Stellaria palustris Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Stellaria palustris Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2015 
 
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1964 
2010 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1964 
2015 
 
Wolffia arrhiza (L.) Horkel ex Wimm., 1857
Wolffia arrhiza (L.) Horkel ex Wimm., 1857
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Zannichellia palustris subsp. palustris L., 1753
Zannichellia palustris L., 1753 subsp. palustris
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Zannichellia palustris L., 1753
Zannichellia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

1 Espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Egretta alba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005