Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 220420008
COTEAUX DE VILLERS-SAINT-PAUL ET DE MONCHY-SAINT-ELOI

(n° régional : 60CLE117)

Espèces Déterminantes

58 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Colias australis Verity, 1911
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2019 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2019 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2019 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr.
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Colutea arborescens L., 1753
Colutea arborescens L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Daphne laureola L.
Daphne laureola L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffmann) Besser
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana subsp. seguieriana Neck., 1770
Euphorbia seguieriana subsp. seguieriana Neck., 1770
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Genista tinctoria L.
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Gymnostomum calcareum Nees & Hornsch.
Gymnostomum calcareum Nees & Hornsch.
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Iberis amara L.
Iberis amara L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Iris foetidissima L.
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Koeleria macrantha subsp. macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
Koeleria macrantha subsp. macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult., 1824
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Libanotis pyrenaica (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
Libanotis pyrenaica (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Tetragonolobus siliquosus Roth, 1788
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Monotropa hypopitys L., 1753
Monotropa hypopitys L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. pseudonarcissus L., 1753
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. pseudonarcissus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Orobanche picridis F.W.Schultz, 1830
Orobanche picridis F.W.Schultz, 1830
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Quercus pubescens Willd.
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Sonchus palustris L., 1753
Sonchus palustris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Southbya nigrella (De Not.) Henriq.
Southbya nigrella (De Not.) Henriq.
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L.
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Teucrium montanum L.
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Thesium humifusum subsp. humifusum DC., 1815
Thesium humifusum subsp. humifusum DC., 1815
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Celak., 1871
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Veronica scheereri (J.-P.Brandt) Holub, 1973
Veronica scheereri (J.-P.Brandt) Holub, 1973
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Vincetoxicum officinale Moench, 1794
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik., 1790
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Nardurus maritimus (L.) Murb., 1900
Vulpia unilateralis (L.) Stace, 1978
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

350 Espèces


Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757)
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Meta menardi (Latreille, 1804)
Meta menardi (Latreille, 1804)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757)
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757)
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Conobathra repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Anchomenus dorsalis (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Anchomenus dorsalis (Pontoppidan, 1763)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)
Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Bibio marci (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bibio marci (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758
Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767)
Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cephimallota crassiflavella Bruand, 1851
Cephimallota crassiflavella Bruand, 1851
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cyclophora ruficiliaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Cyclophora ruficiliaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841)
Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Ectobius pallidus (Olivier, 1789)
Ectobius pallidus (Olivier, 1789)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Eudemis profundana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eudemis profundana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1776)
Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1776)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766)
Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Hadula trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadula trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Harpella forficella (Scopoli, 1763)
Harpella forficella (Scopoli, 1763)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Hecatera bicolorata (Hufnagel, 1766)
Hecatera bicolorata (Hufnagel, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Hemipenthes morio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hemipenthes morio (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Hypena obsitalis (Hübner, 1813)
Hypena obsitalis (Hübner, 1813)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794)
Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Nacerdes carniolica (Gistel, 1834)
Nacerdes carniolica (Gistel, 1834)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Nothochrysa fulviceps (Stephens, 1836)
Nothochrysa fulviceps (Stephens, 1836)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761)
Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794)
Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pseudoips prasinana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudoips prasinana (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Neozephyrus quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Rhopalus parumpunctatus Schilling, 1829
Rhopalus parumpunctatus Schilling, 1829
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Metrioptera roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Sehirus morio (Linnaeus, 1760)
Sehirus morio (Linnaeus, 1761)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Sitochroa palealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Sitochroa palealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775)
Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758
Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836
Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761)
Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758
Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763)
Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Porcellio monticola Lereboullet, 1853
Porcellio monticola Lereboullet, 1853
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chiroptera Blumenbach, 1779
Chiroptera
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Myotis daubentoni (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Myotis mystacinus
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Parus caeruleus Linnaeus, 1758
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Falco tinnunculus
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Parus major major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Parus palustris Linnaeus, 1758
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Regulus ignicapillus (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766
Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris var. sylvestris
Anthriscus sylvestris var. sylvestris
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L.
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L.
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L.
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Berberis aquifolium Pursh, 1814
Berberis aquifolium Pursh, 1814
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Briza media subsp. media L., 1753
Briza media subsp. media L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Bupleurum falcatum subsp. falcatum L., 1753
Bupleurum falcatum subsp. falcatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos subsp. epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos subsp. epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Carex sylvatica subsp. sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica subsp. sylvatica Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Chelidonium majus subsp. majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus subsp. majus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Chenopodiastrum hybridum (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
Chenopodiastrum hybridum (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L.
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella germanica (Willd.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Holcus lanatus subsp. lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus subsp. lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2018 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Isatis tinctoria L., 1753
Isatis tinctoria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016