ZNIEFF 540003395
COTEAUX DE CHAUSSAC

(n° régional : 08840199)

Espèces Déterminantes

23 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arethusana arethusa dentata (Staudinger, 1871)
Arethusana boabdil dentata (Staudinger, 1871)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Maculinea arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Depressotetrix depressa (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Tetrix depressa Brisout de Barneville, 1848
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Hivernant
Abondant 
2000 
2018 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Abondant 
2000 
2018 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Abondant 
18 
2000 
2018 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Hivernant
Faible 
400 
720 
2010 
2018 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Hivernant
Moyen 
20 
42 
2010 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Hivernant
Faible 
80 
153 
2010 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Hivernant
Abondant 
2010 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Adonis annua L., 1753
Adonis annua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
2002 
 
Astragalus monspessulanus subsp. monspessulanus L., 1753
Astragalus monspessulanus L., 1753 subsp. monspessulanus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2013 
 
Erigeron acris L., 1753
Erigeron acris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Linum suffruticosum subsp. appressum (Caball.) Rivas Mart., 1978
Linum suffruticosum subsp. appressum (Caball.) Rivas Mart., 1978
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2016 
 
Odontites jaubertianus var. jaubertianus (Boreau) D.Dietr. ex Walp., 1844
Odontites jaubertianus (Boreau) D.Dietr. ex Walp., 1844 var. jaubertianus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2002 
 
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
Sedum ochroleucum Chaix, 1785
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2016 
 
Sedum rubens L., 1753
Sedum rubens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Autres espèces

499 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrotis trux (Hübner, 1824)
Agrotis trux (Hübner, 1824)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hadula trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
Anarta trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Omphaloscelis lunosa (Haworth, 1809)
Anchoscelis lunosa (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Freyer, 1848)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Freyer, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aporophyla nigra (Haworth, 1809)
Aporophyla nigra (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cilix hispanica Pérez De-Gregorio, Torruella, Miret, Rondós Casas & Vallhonrat i Figueras, 2002
Cilix hispanica Pérez De-Gregorio, Torruella, Miret, Rondós Casas & Vallhonrat i Figueras, 2002
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cleorodes lichenaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Cleorodes lichenaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colias crocea Geoffroy, 1785
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Conisania luteago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Conisania luteago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761)
Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dryobotodes roboris (Geyer, 1835)
Dryobotodes roboris (Boisduval, 1828)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eilema pygmaeola (Doubleday, 1847)
Eilema pygmaeola (Doubleday, 1847)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hypena obsitalis (Hübner, 1813)
Hypena obsitalis (Hübner, 1813)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Idaea fuscovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
Idaea fuscovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Idaea rubraria (Staudinger, 1901)
Idaea rubraria (Staudinger, 1901)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802)
Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luperina dumerilii (Duponchel, 1826)
Luperina dumerilii (Duponchel, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767)
Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803
Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792)
Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nola cucullatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nola cucullatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polypogon plumigeralis (Hübner, 1825)
Polypogon plumigeralis (Hübner, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799)
Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopula marginepunctata (Goeze, 1781)
Scopula marginepunctata (Goeze, 1781)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scopula rubiginata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Scopula rubiginata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycleis tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trigonophora flammea (Esper, 1785)
Trigonophora flammea (Esper, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1761)
Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836
Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766
Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis Kaup, 1829
Myotis Kaup, 1829
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pipistrellus
Pipistrellus Kaup, 1829
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
 
 
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Adonis flammea Jacq., 1776
Adonis flammea Jacq., 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Allium longispathum D.Delaroche, 1811
Allium longispathum Redouté, 1811
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1998 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Amaranthus blitoides S.Watson, 1877
Amaranthus blitoides S.Watson, 1877
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
Amaranthus deflexus L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2004 
 
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Ammi majus L., 1753
Ammi majus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2001 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Androsace maxima L., 1753
Androsace maxima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1888 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex Tzvelev, 1963
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC., 1815
Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
2014 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
Astragalus glycyphyllos L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2016 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bifora radians M.Bieb., 1819
Bifora radians M.Bieb., 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1892 
1991 
 
Bifora testiculata (L.) Spreng., 1820
Bifora testiculata (L.) Spreng., 1820
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1988 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
2016 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Borago officinalis L., 1753
Borago officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Bufonia paniculata Dubois ex Delarbre, 1800
Bufonia paniculata Dubois ex Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1894 
1894 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Bupleurum rotundifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum rotundifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1983 
1986 
 
Bupleurum subovatum Link ex Spreng., 1813
Bupleurum subovatum Link ex Spreng., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Calendula arvensis L., 1763
Calendula arvensis L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell., 1905
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
2002 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771 subsp. flacca
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Carthamus lanatus L., 1753
Carthamus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Cerastium arvense L., 1753
Cerastium arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) B.Bock, 2012
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Conium maculatum L., 1753
Conium maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
2016 
 
Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort., 1827
Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Coronilla minima L., 1756
Coronilla minima L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
2013 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Crepis pulchra L., 1753
Crepis pulchra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1901 
 
Cyanus montanus (L.) Hill, 1768
Cyanus montanus (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cyperus longus L., 1753
Cyperus longus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
2000 
 
Cytisus supinus L., 1753
Cytisus hirsutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cytisus lotoides Pourr., 1788
Cytisus lotoides Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753 subsp. glomerata
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Delphinium consolida L., 1753
Delphinium consolida L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
2009 
 
Diplotaxis viminea (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis viminea (L.) DC., 1821
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Draba muralis L., 1753
Draba muralis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Echinochloa colona (L.) Link, 1833
Echinochloa colona (L.) Link, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1989 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
Euphorbia exigua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2002 
 
Euphorbia segetalis L., 1753
Euphorbia segetalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana var. seguieriana Neck., 1770
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770 subsp. seguieriana
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1877 
1877 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2014 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Festuca ovina L., 1753
Festuca ovina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Filago arvensis L., 1753
Filago arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1888 
1888 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fragaria viridis subsp. viridis Weston, 1771
Fragaria viridis Weston, 1771 subsp. viridis
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fumaria parviflora Lam., 1788
Fumaria parviflora Lam., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1901 
1901 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Galium glaucum L., 1753
Galium glaucum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1887 
1987 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium pumilum var. pumilum
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770 var. pumilum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
reproduction
Inconnue